Régionale
CASSIS
Le Samedi 30 Janvier 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESECH Erwann | 2003 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:05:11 | 803 | |
2 | REMY Jules | 2003 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:05:84 | 782 | |
3 | AQUILINA Alexandre | 2003 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:07:09 | 747 | |
4 | MAYO Yoan | 2003 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:09:12 | 692 | |
5 | CARUSO Mattéo | 2003 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:09:35 | 685 | |
6 | AUBERY Robin | 2004 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:09:92 | 670 | |
7 | BRETTON Henri | 2004 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:10:35 | 659 | |
8 | VEDRINELLE Sami | 2004 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:10:46 | 656 | |
9 | BERNARD Mathias | 2003 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:10:72 | 650 | |
10 | DUTOIT Clément | 2003 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:10:79 | 648 | |
11 | DALIGAUD Lukas | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:11:39 | 632 | |
12 | DUPUY Stanislas | 2004 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:11:78 | 622 | |
13 | DHO Mathis | 2004 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:13:96 | 569 | |
14 | RIPERT Maxence | 2004 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:14:08 | 566 | |
15 | BODIN Jules | 2003 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:14:10 | 565 | |
16 | FAGOTTI Clément | 2003 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:14:22 | 562 | |
17 | DUVAL Gabriel | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:14:25 | 562 | |
18 | RAMA Theo | 2003 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:17:58 | 484 | |
19 | SARRAZIN Dorian | 2004 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:18:08 | 473 | |
20 | DAM QUANG Sinh | 2004 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:18:19 | 471 | |
21 | TRUCCO Florian | 2003 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:18:34 | 468 | |
22 | CHAMAYOU Mathis | 2003 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:18:72 | 459 | |
23 | ROLLET Lucca | 2003 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:20:12 | 429 | |
24 | GARRIGOU Jonas | 2004 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:20:13 | 429 | |
25 | OUILANI Nasim | 2004 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:20:88 | 414 | |
26 | HERLAND Simon | 2004 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:23:43 | 363 | |
27 | TOURAINE Valentin | 2004 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 1:24:04 | 351 | |
28 | ALPHONSE Léo-Paul | 2004 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:24:37 | 345 | |
29 | CHALUMOT Guilhem | 2003 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:24:79 | 337 | |
30 | ENJALBERT Thibault | 2004 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 1:25:51 | 324 | |
31 | VANNESTE Nathan | 2004 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:25:97 | 315 | |
32 | ALLIONE Maxime | 2004 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:28:03 | 279 |