Internationale
MONACO
Du Mercredi 02 Juin 2004 au Jeudi 03 Juin 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAITRE David | 1980 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:23:27 | 880 | |
2 | SCARICA Michele | 1982 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:23:28 | 879 | |
3 | LORENTE Eduard | 1977 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:23:30 | 877 | |
4 | VOLYNETS Oleksandr | 1974 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:23:49 | 860 | |
5 | JANES Riley | 1980 | CANADA | CAN | 0:23:50 | 859 | |
6 | HAWKE Brett | 1975 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 0:23:51 | 858 | |
7 | KAPRALOV Andrei | 1980 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:23:53 | 857 | |
8 | TOWNSEND Darian | 1984 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:23:58 | 852 | |
9 | POPOV Alexander | 1971 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:23:59 | 851 | |
10 | YEGOSHIN Yuri | 1985 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:23:63 | 848 | |
11 | BERNARD Alain | 1983 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:23:75 | 838 | |
12 | GARCIA Francisco | 1983 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:23:79 | 834 | |
13 | BENDA Ivo | 1975 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:23:85 | 829 | |
14 | PIMANKOV Denis | 1975 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:23:86 | 829 | |
15 | SICOT Julien | 1978 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:23:88 | 827 | |
16 | PAQUOT François-Xavier | 1983 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:23:92 | 824 | |
17 | THANING Karl | 1977 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:23:95 | 821 | |
18 | USOV Ivan | 1977 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:24:06 | 813 | |
19 | THEVENOT David | 1982 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:24:08 | 811 | |
20 | D'ANGELLA Marco | 1983 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:24:15 | 805 | |
21 | HARADA Ranmaru | 1987 | JAPON | JPN | 0:24:28 | 796 | |
22 | BALLESTEROS Carlos | 1981 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:24:37 | 789 | |
23 | BELTRAME Filippo | 1988 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:24:58 | 773 | |
24 | PROBERT Carl | 1975 | ILES FIDJI | FIJ | 0:25:52 | 711 | |
25 | RAVERA Jean-Laurent | 1979 | MONACO | MON | 0:26:16 | 673 | |
26 | DOUALLA-KAMGUEP Frédéric | 1987 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:26:77 | 640 | |
27 | VALLONE Massimiliano | 1984 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:27:17 | 620 | |
28 | SIKKEMA Gert | 1963 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:27:66 | 597 | |
29 | FERON Sébastien | 1989 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:27:96 | 583 | |
30 | MARIANI Marcello | 1990 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:28:66 | 552 | |
31 | RAUTIAINEN Elmo | 1987 | FINLANDE | FIN | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LORENTE Eduard | 1977 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:22:40 | 970 | |
2 | KAPRALOV Andrei | 1980 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:22:58 | 949 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAPRALOV Andrei | 1980 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:22:65 | 942 | |
2 | HAWKE Brett | 1975 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 0:22:85 | 921 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LORENTE Eduard | 1977 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:22:64 | 943 | |
2 | VOLYNETS Oleksandr | 1974 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:22:69 | 938 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LORENTE Eduard | 1977 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:22:61 | 946 | |
2 | HAWKE Brett | 1975 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 0:22:67 | 940 | |
3 | KAPRALOV Andrei | 1980 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:22:90 | 916 | |
4 | MAITRE David | 1980 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:22:95 | 911 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOLYNETS Oleksandr | 1974 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:22:69 | 938 | |
2 | SCARICA Michele | 1982 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:22:93 | 913 | |
3 | TOWNSEND Darian | 1984 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:23:16 | 890 | |
4 | GARCIA Francisco | 1983 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:23:55 | 855 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOLYNETS Oleksandr | 1974 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:22:86 | 920 | |
2 | HAWKE Brett | 1975 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 0:22:88 | 918 | |
3 | SCARICA Michele | 1982 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:23:03 | 903 | |
4 | TOWNSEND Darian | 1984 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:23:19 | 887 | |
5 | GARCIA Francisco | 1983 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:23:46 | 863 | |
6 | PIMANKOV Denis | 1975 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:23:51 | 858 | |
7 | YEGOSHIN Yuri | 1985 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:23:57 | 853 | |
8 | PAQUOT François-Xavier | 1983 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:24:01 | 816 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LORENTE Eduard | 1977 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:23:07 | 899 | |
2 | KAPRALOV Andrei | 1980 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:23:41 | 867 | |
3 | MAITRE David | 1980 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:23:50 | 859 | |
4 | POPOV Alexander | 1971 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:23:51 | 858 | |
5 | JANES Riley | 1980 | CANADA | CAN | 0:23:59 | 851 | |
6 | SICOT Julien | 1978 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:23:73 | 839 | |
7 | BERNARD Alain | 1983 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:23:86 | 829 | |
8 | BENDA Ivo | 1975 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:24:01 | 816 |