Régionale
NÎMES
Du Vendredi 04 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATTIGUE Bilel | 1994 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:56:77 | 1221 | |
2 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:56:83 | 1219 | |
3 | SELVA Alexandre | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:57:35 | 1204 | |
4 | GUILLOT Victor | 1998 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:57:53 | 1198 | |
5 | DE RAUCOURT Vincent | 1995 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:58:54 | 1168 | |
6 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:58:66 | 1164 | |
7 | FRANÇOIS Fabien | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:58:76 | 1161 | |
8 | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:59:12 | 1151 | |
9 | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:59:32 | 1145 | |
10 | BOUYER Romain | 1993 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:00:20 | 1119 | |
11 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:00:61 | 1107 | |
12 | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:00:91 | 1098 | |
13 | ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:01:05 | 1094 | |
14 | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:01:12 | 1092 | |
15 | ROUX Charly | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:01:25 | 1089 | |
16 | GOASGUEN Loïc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:01:34 | 1086 | |
17 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:34 | 1086 | |
18 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:01:46 | 1083 | |
19 | ROY Antoine | 2000 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:01:56 | 1080 | |
20 | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:01:80 | 1073 | |
21 | BOUABDALLAH Hedi | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:01:80 | 1073 | |
22 | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:02:03 | 1066 | |
23 | RABAGLIA Alexis | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:02:09 | 1065 | |
24 | PESENTI Florent | 1983 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:02:23 | 1061 | |
25 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:02:45 | 1054 | |
26 | DIEUAIDE Aymerick | 1999 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:53 | 1052 | |
27 | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:02:98 | 1039 | |
28 | JAMET Baptiste | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:03:17 | 1034 | |
29 | FERRAKH Farès | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:03:74 | 1018 | |
30 | BROGIALDI Léo | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:03:76 | 1018 | |
31 | RABOUIN Ludovic | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:03:76 | 1018 | |
32 | MERLE Matys | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:04:07 | 1009 | |
33 | MARQUIER Hugo | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:04:07 | 1009 | |
34 | BLANC Mathieu | 1993 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:15 | 1007 | |
35 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:04:23 | 1005 | |
36 | CAMBLONG Tommy-Lee | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:04:37 | 1001 | |
37 | DIDIER Alexis | 1998 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:04:65 | 993 | |
38 | KHALIL Adib * | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:05:48 | 970 | |
39 | FELS Pablo | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:05:62 | 967 | |
40 | LAFFORGUE Axel | 1997 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:05:85 | 960 | |
41 | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:05:99 | 957 | |
42 | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:06:08 | 954 | |
43 | BERTRAND Laurian | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:06:86 | 933 | |
44 | AQUILINA Anton | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:06:97 | 930 | |
45 | GUIRAUDOU David | 1997 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:07:01 | 929 | |
46 | TOMASSETTI Antoine | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:07:06 | 928 | |
47 | LENOIR Julien | 2001 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:07:14 | 926 | |
48 | MUNOZ Théo | 1999 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:07:43 | 918 | |
49 | ROCHETTE Gaétan | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:70 | 911 | |
50 | BEZARD Eliot | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:07:83 | 908 | |
51 | HENON-HILAIRE Tom | 2001 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:06 | 902 | |
52 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:08:15 | 899 | |
53 | LAMTALSI Yaniss | 2002 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:09:73 | 858 | |
54 | VIORA Dorian | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:10:39 | 842 | |
55 | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:11:12 | 823 | |
56 | DE MATTEÏS Guillaume | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:11:16 | 822 | |
57 | CASANOVA Lionel | 1970 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:11:35 | 818 | |
58 | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:12:61 | 787 | |
59 | GOURJU-CRUMINIAN Roméo | 2002 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:13:23 | 772 | |
60 | LADET Mathieu | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:13:32 | 769 | |
61 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | ROQUES Martin | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | MANIFACIER Thomas | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:56:07 | 1242 | |
2 | ATTIGUE Bilel | 1994 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:56:88 | 1218 | |
3 | GUILLOT Victor | 1998 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:57:02 | 1213 | |
4 | FRANÇOIS Fabien | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:58:18 | 1179 | |
5 | DE RAUCOURT Vincent | 1995 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:58:18 | 1179 | |
6 | SELVA Alexandre | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:58:40 | 1172 | |
7 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:59:07 | 1152 | |
8 | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:59:73 | 1133 | |
9 | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:59:91 | 1127 | |
10 | BOUYER Romain | 1993 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:00:76 | 1103 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:59:51 | 1139 | |
2 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:35 | 1115 | |
3 | BOUABDALLAH Hedi | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:00:38 | 1114 | |
4 | DIEUAIDE Aymerick | 1999 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:65 | 1049 | |
5 | BROGIALDI Léo | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:02:96 | 1040 | |
6 | RABOUIN Ludovic | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:04:05 | 1010 | |
7 | MARQUIER Hugo | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:05:31 | 975 | |
8 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:05:81 | 961 | |
9 | MERLE Matys | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:05:92 | 958 | |
10 | ROY Antoine | 2000 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRAKH Farès | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:02:28 | 1059 | |
2 | CAMBLONG Tommy-Lee | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:03:33 | 1030 | |
3 | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:04:48 | 998 | |
4 | HENON-HILAIRE Tom | 2001 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:92 | 986 | |
5 | KHALIL Adib * | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:05:15 | 979 | |
6 | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:05:53 | 969 | |
7 | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:07:16 | 925 | |
8 | LENOIR Julien | 2001 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:07:36 | 920 | |
9 | BEZARD Eliot | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:08:30 | 895 | |
10 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:08:51 | 890 |