Régionale
NÎMES
Du Vendredi 04 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:54:31 | 1220 | |
2 | PACO PEDRONI Tom | 1995 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:54:94 | 1208 | |
3 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:57:36 | 1166 | |
4 | DUVAL Antoine | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:58:47 | 1147 | |
5 | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:59:05 | 1137 | |
6 | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:00:34 | 1115 | |
7 | WAGUET Fabien | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:00:48 | 1113 | |
8 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:00:89 | 1106 | |
9 | CLEMENT Valentin | 1994 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:01:02 | 1104 | |
10 | ROY Antoine | 2000 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 2:01:21 | 1100 | |
11 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:01:22 | 1100 | |
12 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:01:49 | 1096 | |
13 | PENIN Hippolyte | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:03:02 | 1070 | |
14 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:03:10 | 1069 | |
15 | GUILLOT Victor | 1998 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:03:21 | 1067 | |
16 | TANNIERES-MENEUX Robin | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:04:55 | 1045 | |
17 | ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:04:64 | 1044 | |
18 | NICOLAS Yohan | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:04:93 | 1039 | |
19 | FELS Pablo | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:05:02 | 1037 | |
20 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:05:30 | 1033 | |
21 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:05:34 | 1032 | |
22 | FRAPPE Matthieu | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:06:47 | 1014 | |
23 | MERLE Matys | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:06:59 | 1012 | |
24 | BERNABE Timothée | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:06:87 | 1007 | |
25 | DELCHIDRE Tristan | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:07:08 | 1004 | |
26 | FIGA Florian | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:07:13 | 1003 | |
27 | BOULESTEIX Valentin | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:07:40 | 999 | |
28 | LASNE Jeremy | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:07:46 | 998 | |
29 | OLTRA Mathias | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:07:88 | 991 | |
30 | BEZARD Eliot | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:07:96 | 990 | |
31 | DE LEEUW Floris | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:08:11 | 987 | |
32 | GINESTA Teo | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:08:47 | 982 | |
33 | VANMOEN Romain | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:08:53 | 981 | |
34 | FERRAKH Farès | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:08:78 | 977 | |
35 | BAERT Paul | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:09:06 | 972 | |
36 | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:09:24 | 969 | |
37 | KHALIL Adib * | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:09:31 | 968 | |
38 | BOUABDALLAH Hedi | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:09:43 | 966 | |
39 | BROGIALDI Léo | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:09:73 | 962 | |
40 | DIEUAIDE Aymerick | 1999 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:10:61 | 948 | |
41 | VIORA Dorian | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:10:65 | 947 | |
42 | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:10:88 | 944 | |
43 | DIDIER Alexis | 1998 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 2:11:03 | 941 | |
44 | JACOB Thomas | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:11:19 | 939 | |
45 | ARMAND HOCQUET Charly | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:11:74 | 930 | |
46 | PATRIS Benjamin | 2001 | UN ARLES | FRA | 2:11:94 | 927 | |
47 | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:13:19 | 908 | |
48 | AQUILINA Anton | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:13:23 | 907 | |
49 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:15:25 | 877 | |
50 | COSTES Brice | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:15:36 | 875 | |
51 | DORDONNAT Lucas | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:15:50 | 873 | |
52 | IVENT Thomas | 1997 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:15:77 | 869 | |
53 | LENOIR Julien | 2001 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 2:16:18 | 863 | |
54 | TOMASSETTI Antoine | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:16:37 | 860 | |
55 | CLAVEL Thomas | 1998 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:17:56 | 843 | |
56 | TREUTENAERE Remy | 1999 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 2:18:24 | 833 | |
57 | CHALET Louis | 2001 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:18:61 | 827 | |
58 | CASANOVA Lionel | 1970 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:18:62 | 827 | |
59 | LAMTALSI Yaniss | 2002 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 2:19:06 | 821 | |
60 | FEVRIER Bastien | 2000 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:19:12 | 820 | |
61 | LADET Mathieu | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:20:06 | 806 | |
62 | SERRAPICA Raphael | 1992 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:20:15 | 805 | |
63 | SAPLANA Enzo | 2002 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 2:20:47 | 800 | |
64 | CAZEAUX Guillaume | 2001 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 2:21:32 | 788 | |
65 | PIGNATARO Christophe | 1997 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:21:43 | 787 | |
66 | LLANTIA Romain | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:21:46 | 786 | |
67 | BENMALEK Elies | 2002 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 2:24:14 | 748 | |
68 | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 2:24:16 | 748 | |
69 | TELLIER Théo | 2002 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 2:24:75 | 740 | |
70 | LACOMBE Hugo | 2000 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 2:24:86 | 738 | |
71 | BERGEZ Jules | 2000 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 2:26:46 | 717 | |
72 | COLLIN Pierre-Alexandre | 1999 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:27:14 | 707 | |
73 | BAGNOL Théo | 2000 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 2:30:92 | 657 | |
74 | BERTRAND Laurian | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:31:06 | 655 | |
75 | JOURDAN William | 2001 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 2:31:88 | 645 | |
76 | ROQUES Martin | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA Amaury | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | DOARE Christophe | 1991 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | PREVOT Philippe | 2001 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PACO PEDRONI Tom | 1995 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:52:78 | 1247 | |
2 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:57:13 | 1170 | |
3 | DUVAL Antoine | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:57:14 | 1170 | |
4 | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:58:02 | 1155 | |
5 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:59:67 | 1127 | |
6 | WAGUET Fabien | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:59:91 | 1122 | |
7 | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:03:05 | 1070 | |
8 | CLEMENT Valentin | 1994 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:03:76 | 1058 | |
9 | PENIN Hippolyte | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:06:18 | 1018 | |
10 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:06:40 | 1015 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FELS Pablo | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:03:39 | 1064 | |
2 | GINESTA Teo | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:03:58 | 1061 | |
3 | BERNABE Timothée | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:06:94 | 1006 | |
4 | MERLE Matys | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:07:92 | 990 | |
5 | BOULESTEIX Valentin | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:07:94 | 990 | |
6 | DELCHIDRE Tristan | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:09:45 | 966 | |
7 | BROGIALDI Léo | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:10:60 | 948 | |
8 | DIEUAIDE Aymerick | 1999 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:11:22 | 938 | |
9 | FIGA Florian | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:14:39 | 890 | |
10 | BOUABDALLAH Hedi | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICOLAS Yohan | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:03:80 | 1057 | |
2 | FERRAKH Farès | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:04:04 | 1053 | |
3 | VANMOEN Romain | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:06:46 | 1014 | |
4 | DE LEEUW Floris | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:07:08 | 1004 | |
5 | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:08:01 | 989 | |
6 | KHALIL Adib * | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:08:46 | 982 | |
7 | BEZARD Eliot | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:08:88 | 975 | |
8 | LASNE Jeremy | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:09:12 | 971 | |
9 | BAERT Paul | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:10:13 | 955 | |
10 | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:12:41 | 920 |