Circuit Fédéral (3) - zone 6

Interrégionale

CHAMALIÈRES

Du Samedi 01 Mai 2004 au Dimanche 02 Mai 2004

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DILLMANN Leslie 1989 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:28:97 719
2 BELLE Jessica 1989 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:24 705
3 BATHIAS Delphine 1987 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:29:44 695
4 RIBAUD Coline 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:49 692
5 TOMASICCHIO Laura 1989 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:56 689
6 FABRIS Alexandra 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:29:57 688
7 FOULQUIER Laura 1989 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:29:58 688
8 CHEVRIER Kelly 1989 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:29:79 678
9 GLEIZES Emmanuelle 1971 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:29:82 676
10 LOPEZ-ABOULIN Sophie 1967 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:29:88 673
11 MEYNIAL Céline 1984 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:29:89 673
12 TISCHER Sandra 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:92 672
13 SAIDI Sarah 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:94 671
14 REAU Alexa 1981 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:30:08 664
15 BENSERHANE Océane 1988 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:30:09 664
16 DURAND Violaine 1990 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:22 658
17 MEDIET-DEKKICHE Séverine 1984 CN GAP FRA 0:30:23 657
18 CHAFFANJON Stéphanie 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:30:23 657
19 ARBRE Anne-Sophie 1981 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:26 656
20 NOISETTE Claire 1989 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:30:30 654
21 TAHAR Mounira 1986 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:30:42 649
22 GAZULLA Nadège 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:45 647
23 MERCEY Marion 1990 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:30:49 646
24 DUDO Yaël 1986 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:30:54 643
25 CHAREYRON Aurore 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:30:55 643
26 BEAUCHIERE Léa 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:30:56 642
27 LEURENT Sandrine 1988 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:30:59 641
28 LAFARGE Stéphanie 1986 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:30:70 636
29 AMEIL Charlotte 1988 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:30:71 636
30 CAMPANELLA Caroline 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:74 635
31 AUCOUTURIER Charlotte 1987 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:30:74 635
32 DANIEL Noémie 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:30:75 634
33 MAZET Morgane 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:85 630
34 SARDA Lydie 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:86 629
35 BIGOT Audrey 1988 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:30:89 628
36 BOUCHARDY Camille 1989 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:30:89 628
37 SARICA Floriane 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:30:90 628
38 LAMBERT-VENDAS Floriane 1982 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:30:91 627
39 GABRIEL Florence 1988 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:91 627
40 DELAGE Céline 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:92 627
41 RIGGAZ Florence 1987 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:30:93 627
42 REVELLIN CLERC Maëlla 1989 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:30:94 626
43 JAROUSSE Anaïs 1989 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:30:96 625
44 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:97 625
45 CHAUFFOUR Adeline 1984 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:31:02 623
46 PESSIA Ludiwine 1988 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:31:02 623
47 ISOARD Vanessa 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:07 621
48 HALTZ Morgan 1988 SORGUES NATATION FRA 0:31:08 620
49 GRUFFAZ Léa 1990 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:31:08 620
50 DAOUST Fanny 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:13 618
51 SONCINI Myriam 1990 CN GAP FRA 0:31:15 617
52 CHANAVAT Pauline 1990 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:31:19 616
53 DESORME Julie 1986 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:31:22 614
54 CHATELUS Fanny 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:25 613
55 DUROUSSET Caroline 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:26 613
56 RELIANT Marine 1990 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA 0:31:28 612
57 ROBERT Noémie 1981 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:31:28 612
58 CAFFIER Mélanie 1988 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:31:29 611
59 PEROT Marion 1989 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:31:32 610
60 BARRALON Mégane 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:41 607
61 MATTACCHIONE Laétitia 1985 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:31:42 606
62 SOLLELIS Elisa 1989 CSA AMBERT FRA 0:31:43 606
63 MARIN LAMELLET Charlotte 1987 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 0:31:43 606
64 BAUER Estelle 1985 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:44 605
65 GAT Aurore 1989 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:31:47 604
66 FAVRE Nolwenn 1988 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:31:49 603
67 MOLINIER Camille 1989 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:31:51 603
68 LAGLBAUER Elsa 1990 CN GAP FRA 0:31:64 597
69 ROLLAND Julia 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:66 597
70 CULLET Roxane 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:67 596
71 HERBAIN Annabelle 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:31:74 593
72 ROZIER Louise 1985 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:31:75 593
73 JUGNIOT Virginie 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:31:76 593
74 LUSTIG Audrey 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:78 592
75 HUNAUT Léa 1989 CN GAP FRA 0:31:81 591
76 DAUCHEZ Oriane 1990 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:31:86 589
77 RIBET Chloé 1988 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:31:96 585
78 LAFOLEY Emilie 1990 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:32:01 583
79 DETON Sandra 1988 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:32:06 581
80 GUYARD Cecile 1989 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:32:10 579
81 LECLERC Marine 1989 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:32:18 576
82 BUISSON Caroline 1989 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:32:25 574
83 LE Quoc-Anh 1989 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:27 573
84 COUDON Anaïs 1988 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:32:41 568
85 REGOUBY Sabine 1986 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:32:56 562
86 MICOUD Anne-Sophie 1989 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:32:58 561
87 GAZUR Déborah 1988 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:32:61 560
88 BORDES Julie 1986 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:32:65 559
89 CAMOIN Maud 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:65 559
90 PADEY Manon 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:15 541
91 PRADEL Mathilde 1989 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA - Disq.
92 CANDY Marion 1989 CN GAP FRA - Disq.
93 RAKOWSKI Charlène 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA - Disq.
94 GOMEZ Julie 1990 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
95 PONCET Aurélie 1982 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DILLMANN Leslie 1989 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:28:82 727
2 TOMASICCHIO Laura 1989 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:95 720
3 RIBAUD Coline 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:03 716
4 LOPEZ-ABOULIN Sophie 1967 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:29:12 711
5 BATHIAS Delphine 1987 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:29:31 701
6 BELLE Jessica 1989 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:41 696
7 FOULQUIER Laura 1989 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:29:54 690
8 MEYNIAL Céline 1984 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:29:68 683
9 DURAND Violaine 1990 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:29:71 682
10 FABRIS Alexandra 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:29:72 681
11 CHEVRIER Kelly 1989 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:29:75 680
12 GLEIZES Emmanuelle 1971 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:29:77 679
13 TISCHER Sandra 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:82 676
14 BENSERHANE Océane 1988 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:29:87 674
15 SAIDI Sarah 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:91 672
16 TAHAR Mounira 1986 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:30:08 664
17 REAU Alexa 1981 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:30:17 660
18 CHAFFANJON Stéphanie 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:30:25 656
19 LEURENT Sandrine 1988 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:30:51 645
20 AUCOUTURIER Charlotte 1987 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:30:58 642
21 ARBRE Anne-Sophie 1981 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:61 640
22 AMEIL Charlotte 1988 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:30:71 636
23 CAMPANELLA Caroline 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:94 626
24 BIGOT Audrey 1988 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:30:96 625