Nationale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 06 Mai 2016 au Samedi 07 Mai 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:56:62 | 1293 | |
2 | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:57:46 | 1267 | |
3 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:58:96 | 1221 | |
4 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:07 | 1217 | |
5 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:59:59 | 1201 | |
6 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:59:97 | 1190 | |
7 | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:00 | 1189 | |
8 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:00:22 | 1183 | |
9 | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:36 | 1178 | |
10 | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:00:37 | 1178 | |
11 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:00:74 | 1167 | |
12 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:00:98 | 1160 | |
13 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:01:08 | 1157 | |
14 | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:28 | 1151 | |
15 | GALLET Paul | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:01:37 | 1148 | |
16 | THORIN Remy | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:39 | 1148 | |
17 | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:57 | 1142 | |
18 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:01:82 | 1135 | |
19 | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:02:14 | 1126 | |
20 | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:02:21 | 1124 | |
21 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:02:91 | 1103 | |
22 | BEN GADHA Amine | 1999 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:03:02 | 1100 | |
23 | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:03:11 | 1098 | |
24 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:03:18 | 1095 | |
25 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:03:21 | 1094 | |
26 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:03:28 | 1092 | |
27 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:03:38 | 1090 | |
28 | MARTIN Tristan | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:62 | 1083 | |
29 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:03:71 | 1080 | |
30 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:04:04 | 1071 | |
31 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 1:04:55 | 1056 | |
32 | GUILLAMIN Tom | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:04:85 | 1048 | |
33 | CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:04:86 | 1047 | |
34 | RICOU Léo | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:05:13 | 1040 | |
35 | NAUD Theo | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:05:22 | 1037 | |
36 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:83 | 1020 | |
37 | MAILHOL Yohan | 2001 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:98 | 1016 | |
38 | MARTIN Gaetan | 2002 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:06:26 | 1008 | |
39 | COLOMBO Pierre | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:06:49 | 1002 | |
40 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:06:58 | 999 | |
41 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:06:99 | 988 | |
42 | HENNETIER Yvain | 2001 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | 1:08:91 | 936 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:85 | 1286 | |
2 | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:10 | 1278 | |
3 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:35 | 1209 | |
4 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:55 | 1203 | |
5 | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:61 | 1201 | |
6 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:63 | 1200 | |
7 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:75 | 1197 | |
8 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:84 | 1194 | |
9 | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:04 | 1188 | |
10 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:34 | 1179 | |
11 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:57 | 1172 | |
12 | GALLET Paul | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:82 | 1135 | |
13 | THORIN Remy | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:85 | 1134 | |
14 | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:31 | 1121 | |
15 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:41 | 1118 | |
16 | BEN GADHA Amine | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:43 | 1117 | |
17 | MARTIN Tristan | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:87 | 1104 | |
18 | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:08 | 1098 | |
19 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:38 | 1090 | |
20 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:65 | 1082 | |
21 | RICOU Léo | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:15 | 1039 |