Nationale
ANGERS
Du Jeudi 24 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESTIDEAU Jean-Claude | 1946 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 3:02:09 | 1401 | |
2 | GRANGER Nicolas | 1967 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:17 | 1339 | |
3 | LEROY Loïc | 1980 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:07:39 | 1248 | |
4 | ARZAGA Mark | 1978 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:08:67 | 1228 | |
5 | GALLET Olivier | 1966 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:23:21 | 1217 | |
6 | CHEVALLOT Frédéric | 1960 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:33:75 | 1194 | |
7 | HUGOT Stéphane | 1956 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:45:54 | 1193 | |
8 | PASQUET Paul | 1990 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 2:10:19 | 1159 | |
9 | MELLADO Pascal | 1965 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:27:51 | 1159 | |
10 | LEGRAND Patrick | 1946 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | 3:28:73 | 1136 | |
11 | NAVARRO David-Nicolas | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:12:90 | 1118 | |
12 | MARIMOUTOU Julien | 1988 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:39 | 1111 | |
13 | BOURSEAU Yohan | 1983 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:14:86 | 1107 | |
14 | ROLLAND Jean-Luc | 1963 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:31:86 | 1102 | |
15 | PITOT Alexandre | 1984 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:15:89 | 1092 | |
16 | LE ROUX Benjamin | 1979 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:18:83 | 1079 | |
17 | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:16:16 | 1071 | |
18 | THIBAUD Benoit | 1980 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:21:18 | 1046 | |
19 | MONGUILLON David | 1971 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 2:29:72 | 1035 | |
20 | FZIBOULNIKOFF Olivier | 1976 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:26:65 | 1015 | |
21 | DELACROIX Maxime | 1983 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:21:45 | 1013 | |
22 | QUINT Charles | 1951 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 3:18:85 | 1013 | |
23 | HEBANT Pascal | 1968 | OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION | FRA | 2:31:58 | 1011 | |
24 | GALETEAU Julien | 1980 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:24:32 | 1003 | |
25 | LEPOUTRE Christophe | 1971 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:32:34 | 1001 | |
26 | CARTIER Frank | 1965 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:40:25 | 996 | |
27 | LABE Alexandre | 1980 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:24:99 | 994 | |
28 | DELONGCHAMPS Yann | 1978 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:25:56 | 986 | |
29 | LEDU Christophe | 1968 | OLERON NATATION | FRA | 2:34:21 | 977 | |
30 | COLLIGNON Hervé | 1966 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:43:96 | 950 | |
31 | PARIS Anthony | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:29:10 | 938 | |
32 | MOLINA Francis | 1966 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:46:66 | 918 | |
33 | DUMONDEL Gilles | 1967 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:39:71 | 908 | |
34 | SANTOS Patrick | 1979 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:32:55 | 893 | |
35 | NOVITSKIY Yaroslav | 1945 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:56:57 | 890 | |
36 | MASCARTE Laurent | 1974 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:37:82 | 870 | |
37 | QUINT Serge | 1982 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 2:32:43 | 866 | |
38 | LECACHEUX Bruno | 1970 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:43:53 | 861 | |
39 | MASSIN Guillaume | 1981 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:35:54 | 855 | |
40 | JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel | 1948 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 3:36:45 | 845 | |
41 | GAULT Olivier | 1971 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:45:26 | 841 | |
42 | GRELIER Julien | 1984 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:35:35 | 828 | |
43 | LAMMENS Laurent | 1965 | JEANNE D'ARC EAUBONNE | FRA | 2:54:62 | 826 | |
44 | BERROU Patrick | 1960 | CN BREST | FRA | 3:05:77 | 821 | |
45 | LECLERC Rodolphe | 1958 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 3:05:99 | 819 | |
46 | VIEU Raymond | 1951 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 3:39:43 | 819 | |
47 | TESNIERE Franck | 1972 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:42:88 | 808 | |
48 | MARTIN Christophe | 1969 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:48:10 | 807 | |
49 | ROBLIN François | 1956 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 3:21:38 | 807 | |
50 | KLINGBEIL Herbert | 1954 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 3:21:96 | 802 | |
51 | SMAIL Marc | 1962 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:57:53 | 794 | |
52 | BIGNET Jimmy | 1947 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 3:43:01 | 787 | |
53 | DEFET Yannick | 1959 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 3:10:56 | 771 | |
54 | CAHAGNE Vincent | 1964 | RENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:59:80 | 769 | |
55 | SOLOVEI Marc | 1974 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:46:36 | 767 | |
56 | CANDAU Benoît | 1975 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:47:61 | 752 | |
57 | PIFFARETTI Gilbert | 1950 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 3:49:49 | 731 | |
58 | HASSON Jascha | 1971 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | CASANOVA Lionel | 1970 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | LUSIEN Patrick | 1951 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | BERTHIER Philippe | 1965 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | LAGAE Daniel | 1970 | CN CROIX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | DROUILLET Laurent | 1966 | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | MATHIAS Régis | 1957 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | BONIN Yann-Eric | 1975 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | HEINTZ Hubert | 1948 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | SERENO Manuel | 1960 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |