Régionale
ISTRES
Du Samedi 07 Novembre 2015 au Dimanche 08 Novembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:54:71 | 1354 | |
2 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:55:61 | 1325 | |
3 | FELEDZIAK Thomas | 1989 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:57:48 | 1266 | |
4 | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:58 | 1232 | |
5 | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:59:89 | 1192 | |
6 | LIMOZIN Emmanuel | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:59:96 | 1190 | |
7 | GAUSSERES Marin | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:01:59 | 1142 | |
8 | CORNAND Jérémy | 1987 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:02:17 | 1125 | |
9 | TAA Yassine | 1990 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:02:47 | 1116 | |
10 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:02:65 | 1111 | |
11 | DANELUZZO Hugo | 1997 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:03:41 | 1089 | |
12 | SPIOTTA Yohan | 2000 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:03:49 | 1086 | |
13 | RUGGERI Julian | 1997 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:06 | 1070 | |
14 | DECAMPS Baptiste | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:05:48 | 1030 | |
15 | LOPEZ Baptiste | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:44 | 1003 | |
16 | MONDOLONI Matthieu | 1985 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:09:57 | 918 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:55:51 | 1328 | |
2 | FELEDZIAK Thomas | 1989 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:57:90 | 1253 | |
3 | LELLI Luc | 1990 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:02:26 | 1122 | |
4 | BALDELLI Patrick | 1970 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:02:59 | 1112 | |
5 | CORNAND Jérémy | 1987 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:02:73 | 1108 | |
6 | DANELUZZO Hugo | 1997 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:03:28 | 1092 | |
7 | POTHIER Erwan | 1973 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:58 | 1027 | |
8 | TAVASSO Franck | 1978 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:06:00 | 1015 | |
9 | LASNEL Etienne | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:06:37 | 1005 | |
10 | DE LUCA Alexandre | 1997 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:71 | 996 | |
11 | AVRAN Yolan | 1994 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:06:89 | 991 | |
12 | SOGOYOU Didier | 2000 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:07:14 | 984 | |
13 | GAUSSERES Mathis | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:07:21 | 982 | |
14 | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:07:62 | 971 | |
15 | GOULESQUE Sylvain | 1977 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:09:22 | 928 | |
16 | MONDOLONI Matthieu | 1985 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:10:25 | 901 |