Interrégionale
ANTIBES
Du Vendredi 10 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 12 Juillet 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:27:21 | 1131 | |
2 | PETIT Romane | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:46 | 1127 | |
3 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:29:53 | 1098 | |
4 | BONNET Yaël | 1999 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:30:28 | 1088 | |
5 | LECHEVALIER Alice | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:30:82 | 1080 | |
6 | GERBAUDO Lauriane | 1998 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:31:02 | 1078 | |
7 | CHIRUZZI Giulia | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:32:12 | 1063 | |
8 | HOCQ Coline | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:32:24 | 1061 | |
9 | ASTRUC Cécile | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:32:93 | 1052 | |
10 | HEDLEY Elise | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:33:50 | 1044 | |
11 | LAGIER Lise | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:33:53 | 1043 | |
12 | COFFY Elsa | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:33:56 | 1043 | |
13 | DROUET Jeanne | 1998 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:33:67 | 1042 | |
14 | CHATEL Laurine | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:33:67 | 1042 | |
15 | BARROUYER Pauline | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:34:17 | 1035 | |
16 | ROLLIN Emma | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:34:49 | 1031 | |
17 | DUMAS Jeanne | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:34:53 | 1030 | |
18 | SCIANAME Gaia | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:34:58 | 1029 | |
19 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 2:34:89 | 1025 | |
20 | PREVOST Estelle | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:35:67 | 1015 | |
21 | DAFFOS Anaelle | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:35:87 | 1012 | |
22 | ANGER Manon | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:36:42 | 1005 | |
23 | LOPEZ Sydney | 2000 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:36:46 | 1004 | |
24 | CHABAS Aure | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:37:12 | 996 | |
25 | LOMBARD Maëlla | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:37:19 | 995 | |
26 | NEMBRINI Lisa | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:37:24 | 994 | |
27 | MYKOLOW Anna | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:49 | 991 | |
28 | BOUDERBANE Celia | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:37:64 | 989 | |
29 | VELLA Julie | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:38:07 | 983 | |
30 | FRANQUELIN Margaux | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:38:85 | 973 | |
31 | BARONCHELLI Margot | 2000 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:91 | 972 | |
32 | QUILLET Emilie | 2001 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:39:07 | 970 | |
33 | JOUGLARD Noémie | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:39:58 | 963 | |
34 | GHIRARDI Mathilde | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:39:62 | 963 | |
35 | IBANEZ Lola | 1999 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:40:07 | 957 | |
36 | ROVIROLA Justine | 2001 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 2:42:26 | 929 | |
37 | VILLEVIEILLE Morgane | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:42:39 | 927 | |
38 | GUIRADO Lou | 2002 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 2:42:67 | 924 | |
39 | GUYOT Jade | 2000 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:43:66 | 911 | |
40 | COSTA Noane | 2001 | APT NATATION | FRA | 2:48:74 | 848 | |
41 | ANDRIEU Camille | 2000 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 2:51:65 | 813 | |
42 | COSTANTINI Diane-Grace | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | MOUROU Vanessa | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:23:26 | 1187 | |
2 | PETIT Romane | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:49 | 1141 | |
3 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:28:93 | 1107 | |
4 | LECHEVALIER Alice | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:29:91 | 1093 | |
5 | BONNET Yaël | 1999 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:31:66 | 1069 | |
6 | GERBAUDO Lauriane | 1998 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:31:75 | 1068 | |
7 | CHIRUZZI Giulia | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:32:95 | 1051 | |
8 | HOCQ Coline | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:36:48 | 1004 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASTRUC Cécile | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:29:03 | 1105 | |
2 | COFFY Elsa | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:31:24 | 1075 | |
3 | ROLLIN Emma | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:32:01 | 1064 | |
4 | HEDLEY Elise | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:32:37 | 1059 | |
5 | CHATEL Laurine | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:33:32 | 1046 | |
6 | DROUET Jeanne | 1998 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:33:87 | 1039 | |
7 | LAGIER Lise | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:35:35 | 1019 | |
8 | BARROUYER Pauline | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:36:15 | 1008 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 2:33:42 | 1045 | |
2 | SCIANAME Gaia | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:34:85 | 1026 | |
3 | PREVOST Estelle | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:35:50 | 1017 | |
4 | DAFFOS Anaelle | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:35:60 | 1016 | |
5 | CHABAS Aure | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:36:07 | 1009 | |
6 | LOPEZ Sydney | 2000 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:36:84 | 999 | |
7 | LOMBARD Maëlla | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:37:11 | 996 | |
8 | NEMBRINI Lisa | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUREZ Valentine | 2000 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 2:26:96 | 1134 |