Interrégionale
LYON
Du Samedi 14 Fevrier 2004 au Dimanche 15 Fevrier 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOMBARD Audrey | 1985 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:29:24 | 758 | |
2 | GALLIANO Céline | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:36:32 | 688 | |
3 | CAILLET Sophie | 1986 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:38:04 | 673 | |
4 | ESTACHY Marine | 1986 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:38:36 | 670 | |
5 | CATONNET Sophie | 1984 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:38:68 | 667 | |
6 | CICION Marion | 1990 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:06 | 664 | |
7 | KNIPPING Marielle | 1987 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:40:41 | 653 | |
8 | ZAGHDOUDI ALLAN Nadege | 1986 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:40:70 | 650 | |
9 | ROSSO Cyrielle | 1988 | GSEM NICE | FRA | 2:40:93 | 648 | |
10 | CARQUET Nastasia | 1988 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:41:71 | 642 | |
11 | MELIH Nadia | 1987 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:41:75 | 641 | |
12 | FLOCH Caroline | 1990 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:42:02 | 639 | |
13 | BEAUJOUAN Cannelle | 1988 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 2:42:06 | 639 | |
14 | DREVET Maryline | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:42:09 | 639 | |
15 | ROUDET Estelle | 1990 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:42:20 | 638 | |
16 | DANIEL Noémie | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:42:35 | 636 | |
17 | BERNARD Christelle | 1988 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:42:67 | 634 | |
18 | DE GERIN RICARD Maud | 1990 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:42:83 | 632 | |
19 | BOUCHARDY Camille | 1989 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:43:33 | 628 | |
20 | KERAUDREN Manon | 1988 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:55 | 627 | |
21 | BOYER Camille | 1988 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:43:92 | 624 | |
22 | GERBAKA Stéphanie | 1987 | NAUTIC CLUB CORENC | FRA | 2:44:21 | 621 | |
23 | AUDOT Flore | 1990 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 2:44:24 | 621 | |
24 | FLECHE Katia | 1983 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:44:32 | 620 | |
25 | SIMONSEN Tina | 1986 | CN MENTON | FRA | 2:45:13 | 614 | |
26 | MAUGNIE Mathilde | 1988 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 2:45:79 | 609 | |
27 | DONAT Camille | 1988 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:46:51 | 603 | |
28 | JACQUOT Sandrine | 1988 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:46:92 | 600 | |
29 | ROBERT Noémie | 1981 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:47:35 | 597 | |
30 | SUCHET Mélissa | 1990 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:47:41 | 597 | |
31 | VALERO Delphine | 1989 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:48:65 | 587 | |
32 | GOMEZ Julie | 1990 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:50:20 | 576 | |
33 | BONNEFOY Marine | 1989 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:50:94 | 571 | |
34 | DANILCZYK Mathilde | 1989 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:51:23 | 568 | |
35 | MIRAS Virginie | 1982 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:51:31 | 568 | |
36 | SUISSA Julie | 1987 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:51:92 | 564 | |
37 | REYBOUBET Céline | 1989 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:52:56 | 559 | |
38 | BAOUDOUR Gaëlle | 1990 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:52:86 | 557 | |
39 | BIONDI Stéphanie | 1987 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | 2:54:17 | 548 | |
40 | VIALLE Alison | 1989 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:56:34 | 533 | |
41 | SOTO Véronique | 1987 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:56:72 | 531 | |
42 | PONTVIANNE Coralie | 1989 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 3:04:22 | 483 | |
43 | SUEUR CÔME Florence | 1990 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | - | Disq. |