23ème Meeting de l'été

Régionale

FOS-SUR-MER

Du Samedi 27 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2015

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MEIGNAL Justin 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:56:35 1074
2 ELMERINI Merwane 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:56:46 1070
3 BARASCUD Paul 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:56:58 1066
4 RADU Ionut 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:56:58 1066
5 LAPOUS Simon 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:56:61 1065
6 SARAZIN Dylan 1998 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:56:90 1056
7 ASCENZI Ugo 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:05 1051
8 BOUTTERIN Tristan 1999 USN VEDENE FRA 0:57:38 1040
9 BATTALIER Samuel 2000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:57:50 1036
10 METZGER Loic 2000 UN ARLES FRA 0:58:08 1017
11 MAGRE Paul 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:58:18 1014
12 PEREZ Sebastien 2000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:58:19 1013
13 AGUSOT Jérémy 1999 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:58:34 1009
14 LOPEZ Baptiste 2000 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:58:43 1006
15 CAPY Clement 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:58:55 1002
16 GHIRARDI Adrien 1997 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:58:60 1000
17 COICAUD Henri 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:58:78 995
18 COLLIN Marius 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:33 977
19 JACOMINO Tanguy 2001 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:35 976
20 GRONDIN Victor 1999 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:59:37 976
21 EIFFES Hugo 1997 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:44 974
22 CANGIALOSI Thomas 1999 US LE PONTET FRA 0:59:60 969
23 MARTINEZ Roland 1997 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:59:64 967
24 PEYRONNET Paul 2001 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:59:78 963
25 PATRIS Benjamin 2001 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:00:41 943
26 COURCHET Lucas 1999 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:00:66 935
27 SEGHAIER Ryan 2000 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:00:67 935
28 DJELLALI Djawad 1999 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:01:16 920
29 PUCCI Cyril 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:01:35 914
30 DUTERTRE Quentin 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:01:72 903
31 FOMBONNE Virgile 2000 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:02:41 882
32 QUENET Vincent 1999 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:02:53 878
33 IVARS Loic 1999 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:02:79 871
34 SCOTTON Fabien 1999 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:02:83 869
35 DUVAL Denis 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:02:88 868
36 HAFIANE Corentin 2000 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:02:98 865
37 PICAT Alexis 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:03:11 861
38 BLASCO Alexis 1989 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:03:20 858
39 CARVIN Julien 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:04:23 828
40 ZAÏD Thomas 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:04:32 825
41 PASCUAL Florian 2001 US LE PONTET FRA 1:04:37 824
42 NAZAROUK Alexei 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:87 809
43 WILSON Matthias 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:05:16 801
44 SIMOENS Clément 1991 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:06:24 770
45 NEWMAN Max 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:06:25 770
46 GREGU Damien 1999 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:06:58 761
47 IMPARATO Julien 1993 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:06:79 755
48 DI RUSSO Yoann 2000 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:06:87 753
49 COURTIAL Eric 1996 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:07:34 740
50 SCHIANO DI SCOLA Hugo 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:07:41 738
51 BERG Max 2002 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:07:52 735
52 ROIGNANT Arnaud 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:07:54 734
53 FERNANDEZ Noah 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:07:68 730
54 GAYES Ayman 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:07:68 730
55 ESCOUBAS Baptiste 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:07:88 725
56 GRIMAUD Louis 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:07:91 724
57 MONCEL Titou 1998 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:08:17 717
58 BARATON Guillaume 2001 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:08:33 713
59 BONARDO Martin 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:09:66 677
60 MATHON Gabriel 2001 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:10:57 653
61 SOLARI Francois 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:10:65 651
62 FAMECHON Antoine 2003 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:10:69 650
63 CARDONA Robin 2001 USN VEDENE FRA 1:10:80 647
64 CLAVERIE FORGUES Simon 2002 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:11:05 641
65 CANDILLIER Alexandre 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:11:17 638
66 BENDRISS Oussama 2001 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:11:36 633
67 CARUSO Mattéo 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:11:71 624
68 ROSSETTI Alexandre 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:12:12 614
69 MARMOLLE Esteban 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:12:35 608
70 BENHAMOU Luca 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:12:84 596
71 MEGUENNI TANI Mehdi 2000 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:13:15 588
72 GONZALEZ Hugo 2003 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:13:46 581
73 SANCHEZ Hugo 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:13:66 576
74 RAYNAL Florent 2000 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:14:00 568
75 MENOT Theo 2001 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:14:08 566
76 RULFI Mattéo 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:14:85 547
77 DAM QUANG Minh 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:14:86 547
78 MAYO Yoan 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:15:23 538
79 GOURONC Frederic 2002 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:15:86 524
80 BACULARD Andréa 2003 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:16:23 515
81 ATTIA Yoann 2001 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:16:32 513
82 RUNFOLA Florent 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:16:34 512
83 OUDOMSOUK Matthew 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:16:92 499
84 DUTOIT Clément 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:17:12 495
85 CANNARELLA Enzo 2002 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:17:21 493
86 FOMBONNE Gregoire 2003 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:17:24 492
87 SARRAZIN Dorian 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:20:00 432
88 BOUTHEMY Esteban 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:20:15 429
89 JEANSELME Martin 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:20:38 424
90 SIRE Titouan 2002 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:21:21 407
91 DHO Mathis 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:21:28 405
92 DAM QUANG Sinh 2004 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:21:82 394
93 CHAMAYOU Mathis 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:22:50 381
94 LOPEZ Maxime 2004 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:22:67 378
95 PEREZ Alexandre 2004 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:22:93 372
96 JOURY Matisse 2001 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:23:80 356
97 TRUCCO Florian 2003 UN ARLES FRA 1:23:82 355
98 RONDET Alexis 2006 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:25:26 328
99 BACH Vincent 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:25:52 323
100 VEDOVA Remy 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:26:46 307
101 DUFRAIGNE Théo 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:26:69 302
102 LAVILLA Jean-Rayan 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:27:30 292
103 HERLAND Simon 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:27:66 286
104 SIMON Corentin 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:27:96 281
105 COLLANGE Killian 2002 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:28:83 266
106 FATNASSI Sabry 2003 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:30:17 244
107 SMAINE Marwane 2005 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:30:48 239
108 SANCHIS Théo 2000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:30:66 237
109 MATHIEU Vincent 2005 UN ARLES FRA 1:30:90 233
110 SANTIAGO Denis 2004 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:31:79 219
111 GALINDO Charly 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:32:14 214
112 GUERIN Nicolas 2003 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:32:80 204
113 FIGUERAS Paul 2005 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:33:60 193
114 AIT ABBAS Kais 2002 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:33:67 192
115 JULIEN Yohan 2005 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:34:28 183
116 DE SOUSA Flavio 2005 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:34:48 181
117 LUISETTI Sebastien 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:34:69 178
118 PIRET Esteban 2003 UN ARLES FRA 1:34:80 176
119 GUICHARD Baptiste 2004 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:35:52 167
120 CHALUMOT Guilhem 2003 UN ARLES FRA 1:36:44 155
121 MARINO Flavien 2006 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:37:69 140
122 PRIETO Adam 2002 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:38:18 134
123 SABEUR Mathéo 2005 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:39:72 116
124 DJEBALI Noa 2006 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:40:60 107
125 ABIJOU Ethann 2003 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:43:04 83
126 KADAOUI Yoan 2003 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:44:11 73
127 COLLANGE Melvin 2005 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:44:96 66
128 LOPEZ Alexandre 2005 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:45:83 59
129 BOUCHAMMA Mathias 2005 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:48:01 43
130 BONINGRE Mathis 2006 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:52:78 17
131 FATNASSI Yanis 2000 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA - Disq.
132 QUADRONE Maxime 1996 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA - Disq.
133 BOUSSA Nor-Eddine 2000 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA - Disq.
134 MAGE Matteo 2004 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA - Disq.
135 BAGNIS Lino 1998 CSM MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
136 TARRERAS Thomas 1996 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.
137 FERRAGH Badreddine 2000 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ELMERINI Merwane 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:54:05 1151
2 RADU Ionut 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:54:05 1151
3 LAPOUS Simon 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:54:82 1125
4 SARAZIN Dylan 1998 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:55:79 1092
5 MEIGNAL Justin 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:55:99 1086
6 BARASCUD Paul 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:56:32 1075
7 BATTALIER Samuel 2000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:57:18 1046
8 BOUTTERIN Tristan 1999 USN VEDENE FRA 0:57:23 1045
9 LOPEZ Baptiste 2000 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:57:72 1029
10 PEREZ Sebastien 2000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:57:84 1025
11 METZGER Loic 2000 UN ARLES FRA 0:57:90 1023
12 CAPY Clement 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:59:33 977
13 PEYRONNET Paul 2001 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:59:67 966
14 JACOMINO Tanguy 2001 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:95 958
15 PATRIS Benjamin 2001 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:01:18 919
16 ESCOUBAS Baptiste 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:04:92 808
17 BERG Max 2002 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:05:93 779
18 GRIMAUD Louis 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:06:82 754
19 FERNANDEZ Noah 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:06:86 753
20 BONARDO Martin 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:07:45 737
21 FAMECHON Antoine 2003 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:10:55 654
22 CLAVERIE FORGUES Simon 2002 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:11:52 629
23 SOLARI Francois 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:12:46 605
24 DHO Mathis 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:17:79 480
25 SARRAZIN Dorian 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:19:05 452
26 DAM QUANG Sinh 2004 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:20:72 417
27 LOPEZ Maxime 2004 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:22:92 373
28 PEREZ Alexandre 2004 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:24:00 352
29 VEDOVA Remy 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:24:58 341
30 BACH Vincent 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:24:89 335
31 RONDET Alexis 2006 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:28:92 264
32 ASCENZI Ugo 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.