23ème Meeting de l'été

Régionale

FOS-SUR-MER

Du Samedi 27 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2015

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BLANC Ludivine 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:67 1200
2 PARSEMAIN Chloé 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:28:35 1155
3 BEDDOURI Margot 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:46 1148
4 DESJARDINS Léa 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:28:62 1138
5 JULIEN Camille 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:64 1137
6 FIDERER Lisa 1998 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:29:27 1097
7 ROVIROLA Manon 1998 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:29:90 1057
8 CHIRUZZI Giulia 1998 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:30:00 1051
9 MOUROU Vanessa 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:22 1037
10 DIEBOLD Lea 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:30:33 1031
11 VINCLAIR Anna 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:30:45 1023
12 WALTER Margaux 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:30:51 1020
13 DELILLE Eglantine 2000 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:30:90 996
14 LUTZ Hestyana 2002 APT NATATION FRA 0:30:91 996
15 FRECHIN Anna 1999 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:05 987
16 TOUPET Anne-Fleur 2001 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:31:07 986
17 VAILLANT Marie 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:11 984
18 PELLICER Meline 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:40 966
19 FULCRAN Coline 2002 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:31:51 960
20 LAVALEE Faustine 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:31:66 951
21 FORTE Léa 1999 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:31:70 949
22 HOARAU Emilie 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:31:76 945
23 MPACKO Elodie 1999 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:77 944
24 PERARD Jessica 2001 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:31:91 936
25 FERRIER Lea 1998 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:31:94 935
26 CHAGNET Célia 2002 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:32:11 925
27 SUCIN Benedicte 2001 UN ARLES FRA 0:32:12 924
28 BRIGANDO Pauline 2001 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:32:18 921
29 PAOLETTI Alizee 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:32:32 913
30 DUFRESNE Julie 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:32:37 910
31 ROVIROLA Justine 2001 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:32:41 907
32 PIAT Nellie 2002 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:32:45 905
33 SIDERAKIS Marine 1991 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:32:67 892
34 TUNNO Manon 2001 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:32:73 889
35 GISSINGER Maëlys 1998 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:32:90 879
36 BACULARD Loreena 2001 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:32:99 874
37 PIAT Manon 2002 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:33:05 871
38 LAVALEE Enora 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:33:05 871
39 AMIEL Laury 2000 UN ARLES FRA 0:33:05 871
40 HARDWIGSEN Héloïse 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:33:06 870
41 CHABOT Juliette 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:33:12 867
42 BERTRAND Charlotte 2002 US LE PONTET FRA 0:33:15 865
43 CASACOLI PUEYO Lou 2001 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:33:22 861
44 SMAINE Imane 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:33:25 860
45 FIGUEREDO Nais 2000 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 0:33:32 856
46 LLOBERES Manon 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:33:34 855
47 DUARTE Alexia 1998 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:33:46 848
48 BOUTALEB Sara 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:33:56 843
49 TSOPANIS Emma 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:33:59 841
50 MARRAS Alexandra 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:33:69 835
51 MICHEL Manon 1998 APT NATATION FRA 0:33:74 833
52 UHL Louison 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:79 830
53 FOURNIER Jade 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:33:85 827
54 GISSINGER Chloé 1998 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:33:92 823
55 BOURGOGNE Clémentine 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:33:96 821
56 MAGRE Caroline 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:33:96 821
57 REVOL Angeline 2002 US LE PONTET FRA 0:34:11 812
58 CHUFFART Claire 2004 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:34:15 810
59 MARTEL Maeva 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:34:17 809
60 DUCRET Zélie 1998 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:34:19 808
61 CAROFF Lisa 2000 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:34:22 806
62 LARDJANE Manel-Meriem 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:34:26 804
63 BESNARD Eugénie 1991 USN VEDENE FRA 0:34:27 804
64 PICUS Lilou 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:34:45 794
65 PASTOURELY Cloé 2000 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:34:46 793
66 MARCO Sophie 1996 USN VEDENE FRA 0:34:53 790
67 VILLE Elea 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:34:57 788
68 SENER Mathilde 2000 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 0:34:71 780
69 MECOCCI Manon 1999 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:01 764
70 SUARD Julie 2003 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:35:05 762
71 SENER Romane 2002 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 0:35:08 760
72 LEPELLETIER Chloe 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:35:10 759
73 KAMIR Lea 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:35:13 758
74 SOLARI Chloe 2003 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:35:17 756
75 PRATS Justine 2001 UN ARLES FRA 0:35:18 755
76 NEGREL Margot 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:35:20 754
77 RICHARD Lisa 2001 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:35:32 748
78 QUERO Lolita 2000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:35:34 747
79 RAGOIS Marie 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:35:50 739
80 SCODITTI Chloé 2002 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:35:52 738
81 SCODITTI Marie 2000 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:35:54 736
82 LUISETTI Clea 2003 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:35:62 732
83 SCHWOERER Lucie 2002 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:35:63 732
84 CARRET Emilie 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:35:67 730
85 MOUCER Inès 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:35:68 729
86 ROUBY Giulia 2004 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:35:73 727
87 DEPETRIS Stella 2001 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:35:86 720
88 AKIN Elodie 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:36:06 710
89 NABOT Emilie 2002 UN ARLES FRA 0:36:12 707
90 GHELLAMALLAH Sabrina 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:36:20 703
91 DEL CORSO Chiara 2004 UN ARLES FRA 0:36:20 703
92 SONZOGNI Chiara 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:36:22 702
93 MORENO Anne-Marie 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:36:43 691
94 RUIZ Tiphaine 2002 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:36:48 689
95 GAUBERT Lisa 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:36:53 686
96 BALDACCHINO Ilona 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:36:78 674
97 SCHIVEITZER Cloe 2000 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:36:79 673
98 DAVID Emma 2003 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:36:83 671
99 HERCZEG Clara 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:36:84 671
100 PAILLÉ Maguelonne 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:37:08 659
101 CANO Jenny 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:37:11 658
102 CLERC Jade 2004 UN ARLES FRA 0:37:33 647
103 ROSSETTI Melodie 2003 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:37:38 644
104 KERNEN Soizic 2003 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:37:41 643
105 FERRIER Kaina 2001 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:37:66 631
106 ROSENTHAL Flavie 2003 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:37:71 629
107 TABOURET Lisa 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:38:09 610
108 GAUCHE Chloé 2003 USN VEDENE FRA 0:38:17 607
109 SCHWOERER Charlie 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:38:28 602
110 SAROT Charlotte 2005 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:38:35 598
111 JALLABERT Marie 2005 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:38:44 594
112 WOJAK Rivosoa 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:38:46 593
113 PERMUY Emma 2006 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:38:66 584
114 FOSSEUX Maëlys 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:38:69 583
115 HEFTER Maëlle 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:38:70 582
116 ALDEBERT Tiphanie 2003 USN VEDENE FRA 0:38:72 581
117 PIRET Leonore 1999 UN ARLES FRA 0:38:76 579
118 MOURET Clara 2003 UN ARLES FRA 0:39:10 564
119 SIBILLE Clara 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:39:17 561
120 FRANCOIS Bérénice 2004 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:39:42 549
121 RANGON Alexandra 2004 UN ARLES FRA 0:40:01 523
122 DJERROUD Sonia 2000 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:40:57 499
123 DEWAGUET Emma 1998 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:40:67 495
124 MUNOZ Aurelia 2002 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:41:52 460
125 SUARD Anna 2005 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:41:64 455
126 CARBONEL Flore 2004 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:41:92 443
127 RECHE Paloma 2003 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:42:08 437
128 HAMDANI Jade 2004 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:42:52 420
129 EL AFIA Hanna 2004 UN ARLES FRA 0:42:86 406
130 CARVALHO Alizee 2006 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:42:92 404
131 MARIA Chanel 2004 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:43:12 397
132 OBERT Manon 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:43:17 395
133 PALISSER Lucille 2005 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:43:99 364
134 NABOT Candice 2005 UN ARLES FRA 0:44:27 354
135 FAKHEUR Manon 2005 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:44:36 351
136 BENDAHMANE Inés 2005 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:44:41 349
137 GUILLEN Elisa 2004 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:44:72 338
138 PATRIS Mathilde 2004 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:45:13 324
139 SIRE Lola 2006 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:45:53 310
140 BARROSO Camille 2005 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:45:82 301
141 LLOBERES Mary 2006 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:45:93 297
142 BERNEAU Charlotte 2004 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:46:30 285
143 MORATA Magda 2005 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:46:96 264
144 LARDJANE Rym-Ines 2005 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:47:29 254
145 MUNOZ Alexia 2004 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:48:21 227
146 FAISSE Emma 2005 UN ARLES FRA 0:50:12 175
147 TAYARI Meissane 2006 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:50:77 159
148 PETIT Breiseis 2006 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 0:58:25 30
149 BERNARD Andrea 2005 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
150 JAUFFRET Carla 2005 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
151 GARMAZI Cyrianne 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
152 FILLIARD Morgane 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA - Disq.
153 DIEUZAIDE Clara 2001 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA - Disq.
154 BAILLE Charlotte 1998 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA - Disq.
155 SVENSSON Charlotte 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
156 VILLARD Marion 2004 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
157 FRECHIN Margaux 2001 CSM MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.