Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 08 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 10 Mai 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:06 | 955 | |
2 | BUISSON Luca | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:07:14 | 926 | |
3 | ATTIAS Sacha | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:12:92 | 779 | |
4 | ROMANO Lucas | 2003 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:14:38 | 744 | |
5 | RUEPP Mathieu | 2002 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:14:46 | 742 | |
6 | ROCHAT Mathis | 2002 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:15:04 | 728 | |
7 | PHILIPPE Nicolas | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:15:10 | 727 | |
8 | DEL'HOMME Erwan | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:15:65 | 714 | |
9 | ENCAOUA Gad | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:16:53 | 694 | |
10 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:16:99 | 683 | |
11 | PERIER Paul | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:18:55 | 648 | |
12 | SIREROL Thomas | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:18:76 | 644 | |
13 | PONGE Lucas | 2002 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 1:19:19 | 634 | |
14 | LOURET Enzo | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:78 | 621 | |
15 | ROUX Jules | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:19:92 | 618 | |
16 | HUGONNET Vincent | 2002 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:20:68 | 602 | |
17 | GOUD Alexandre | 2002 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 1:21:15 | 592 | |
18 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:21:91 | 576 | |
19 | CLAVERIE FORGUES Simon | 2002 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:22:24 | 569 | |
20 | PASSINI Ethan | 2002 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:23:39 | 545 | |
21 | CHARPENTIER Louis | 2002 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:24:42 | 525 | |
22 | MAILLY Aymeric | 2002 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:26:16 | 490 | |
23 | SIMOENS Paul-Emile | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:27:30 | 469 | |
24 | DUNAND-CHATELLET Mattéo | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 1:27:77 | 460 | |
25 | BERTHAULT Maxime | 2002 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 1:28:18 | 452 | |
26 | AUGE Cyrus | 2002 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:28:29 | 450 | |
27 | MARBAIS Julian | 2002 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:29:07 | 436 | |
28 | FORTIER Guillaume | 2002 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 1:29:96 | 420 | |
29 | BOURSIN William | 2002 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:30:01 | 419 | |
30 | CHTAINI Dominic | 2004 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:30:15 | 416 | |
31 | BERTHAULT Antoine | 2002 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 1:30:71 | 407 | |
32 | FAGOTTI Clément | 2003 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:31:06 | 400 | |
33 | TURAN Rustem | 2003 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 1:31:11 | 400 | |
34 | LAGARDE Romain | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:31:13 | 399 | |
35 | KIENY Bastien | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:31:76 | 388 | |
36 | GELAY-TURTAUT Axel | 2003 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:32:85 | 370 | |
37 | MAGALLON Louis | 2002 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:33:35 | 362 | |
38 | LECOMTE Gwenael | 2003 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:33:93 | 352 | |
39 | TROUIN Samuel | 2003 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:33:93 | 352 | |
40 | MONTIALOUX Killian | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:33:95 | 352 | |
41 | GARCIA Tom | 2003 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:34:41 | 344 | |
42 | MENEI Samir | 2002 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:34:85 | 337 | |
43 | SALATHE Etienne | 2002 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:36:16 | 316 | |
44 | AUBERT Tristan | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:36:50 | 311 | |
45 | BONNAT Milo | 2003 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:36:56 | 310 | |
46 | LARUAZ Alexei | 2002 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:36:81 | 306 | |
47 | BOURIEZ Louann | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:36:83 | 306 | |
48 | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:37:13 | 302 | |
49 | COLIAC Mathys | 2002 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:37:16 | 301 | |
50 | GUILLEMIN Hugo | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:37:55 | 295 | |
51 | TRAVERSA Ianis | 2002 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:37:75 | 292 | |
52 | GLACHANT Victor | 2003 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 1:37:79 | 292 | |
53 | PEZERON Colin | 2004 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 1:39:07 | 273 | |
54 | LOCHU Maceo | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:41:90 | 234 | |
55 | MONERAT-VERRIER Thomas | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:45:52 | 188 | |
56 | THOREL Alexandre | 2002 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:47:78 | 162 | |
57 | BILDE Gaspard | 2002 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:51:34 | 125 | |
58 | SEGUIN Thomas | 2004 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:51:69 | 122 | |
59 | ALIX Axel | 2004 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:51:70 | 121 | |
60 | VIAL Grégoire | 2004 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:54:78 | 94 | |
61 | PETITE Yanis | 2004 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:56:52 | 80 | |
62 | FIKAS Maxence | 2004 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:57:19 | 75 | |
63 | NOIROT Yanis | 2004 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:57:56 | 72 | |
64 | GERMAIN Victor | 2004 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:58:12 | 68 | |
65 | DESTRUEL MIMIYIANNIS Ethan | 2004 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:00:36 | 53 | |
66 | LEGROS Mathieu | 2005 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 2:00:39 | 52 | |
67 | TURAN Mikail | 2005 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 2:06:85 | 20 | |
68 | SUSINI Hugo | 2002 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | CHABUT Martin | 2003 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:20 | 978 | |
2 | BUISSON Luca | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:06:40 | 946 | |
3 | ROCHAT Mathis | 2002 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:11:45 | 815 | |
4 | ATTIAS Sacha | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:12:05 | 800 | |
5 | DEL'HOMME Erwan | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:14:54 | 740 | |
6 | RUEPP Mathieu | 2002 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:15:75 | 712 | |
7 | ROMANO Lucas | 2003 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:17:62 | 669 | |
8 | PHILIPPE Nicolas | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:20:84 | 598 | |
9 | SIMOENS Paul-Emile | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:27:93 | 457 | |
10 | CHTAINI Dominic | 2004 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:30:24 | 415 | |
11 | AUBERT Tristan | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:33:85 | 353 | |
12 | PEZERON Colin | 2004 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 1:38:46 | 282 | |
13 | LOCHU Maceo | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:41:86 | 234 | |
14 | SEGUIN Thomas | 2004 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:47:91 | 161 | |
15 | VIAL Grégoire | 2004 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:49:03 | 148 | |
16 | ALIX Axel | 2004 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:53:46 | 105 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ENCAOUA Gad | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:14:21 | 748 | |
2 | SIREROL Thomas | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:17:32 | 676 | |
3 | LOURET Enzo | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:17:33 | 676 | |
4 | HUGONNET Vincent | 2002 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:17:84 | 664 | |
5 | PERIER Paul | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:18:42 | 651 | |
6 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:18:88 | 641 | |
7 | PONGE Lucas | 2002 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 1:18:90 | 640 | |
8 | ROUX Jules | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:19:80 | 621 | |
9 | DESTRUEL MIMIYIANNIS Ethan | 2004 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:49:19 | 147 | |
10 | LEGROS Mathieu | 2005 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:53:45 | 105 | |
11 | NOIROT Yanis | 2004 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:55:06 | 91 | |
12 | PETITE Yanis | 2004 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:55:72 | 86 | |
13 | GERMAIN Victor | 2004 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:58:67 | 64 | |
14 | TURAN Mikail | 2005 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 2:06:97 | 19 | |
15 | FIKAS Maxence | 2004 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | - | Disq. |