Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 08 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 10 Mai 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:47:56 | 859 | |
2 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 4:50:15 | 840 | |
3 | LOURET Enzo | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 4:53:33 | 817 | |
4 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:59:45 | 774 | |
5 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 4:59:68 | 772 | |
6 | SIREROL Thomas | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:00:19 | 768 | |
7 | ATTIAS Sacha | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 5:03:99 | 742 | |
8 | RUELLO Colin | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 5:05:02 | 735 | |
9 | CHAPUIS Barthelemy | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 5:05:90 | 729 | |
10 | PONGE Lucas | 2002 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 5:08:37 | 712 | |
11 | BEHAR Tiago | 2002 | SUISSE | SUI | 5:08:88 | 709 | |
12 | FETTAH Djibril | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:11:62 | 691 | |
13 | ENCAOUA Gad | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 5:11:72 | 690 | |
14 | ROYER Loghan | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 5:11:87 | 689 | |
15 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:15:27 | 667 | |
16 | MARBAIS Julian | 2002 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 5:15:91 | 662 | |
17 | HUGONNET Vincent | 2002 | SUISSE | SUI | 5:16:08 | 661 | |
18 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:16:92 | 656 | |
19 | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 5:22:64 | 619 | |
20 | TACNET Eliot | 2002 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 5:23:78 | 612 | |
21 | PIERRON Gauthier | 2004 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 5:25:96 | 599 | |
22 | LAMDAOIR Rida | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:27:25 | 591 | |
23 | BERTHAULT Antoine | 2002 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 5:30:31 | 572 | |
24 | BOURIEZ Louann | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:31:41 | 566 | |
25 | VERVIER Lucas | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 5:32:73 | 558 | |
26 | DARLEY Martin | 2003 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 5:33:69 | 552 | |
27 | MOLLETTE Thomas | 2003 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 5:39:50 | 518 | |
28 | GUILLEMIN Hugo | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:39:62 | 517 | |
29 | TURAN Rustem | 2003 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 5:39:84 | 516 | |
30 | FRIKHA Sacha | 2004 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 5:40:58 | 512 | |
31 | ZAITER Bilal | 2004 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 5:43:01 | 498 | |
32 | MONTIALOUX Killian | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:47:28 | 474 | |
33 | BERTHAULT Maxime | 2002 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 5:47:40 | 474 | |
34 | LARUAZ Alexei | 2002 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 5:47:52 | 473 | |
35 | CLAIRFAYT Mathis | 2003 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 5:48:05 | 470 | |
36 | DELLEAUX Maxence | 2002 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 5:48:78 | 466 | |
37 | BORTOLOZZI Alessandro | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 5:51:71 | 450 | |
38 | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 5:53:26 | 442 | |
39 | ALISON Hugo | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 5:56:06 | 427 | |
40 | VOZINSKI Joris | 2004 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 5:56:53 | 425 | |
41 | MALFROID Hugo | 2004 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 6:01:96 | 397 | |
42 | DRUI Maxime | 2004 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 6:03:09 | 392 | |
43 | MONERAT-VERRIER Thomas | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 6:08:03 | 367 | |
44 | SPITALIER Noe | 2003 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 6:08:32 | 366 | |
45 | ZUROWSKI Quentin | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 6:10:76 | 354 | |
46 | RUBAGOTTI Axel | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 6:11:18 | 352 | |
47 | GARION Nathan | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 6:13:96 | 339 | |
48 | LABIDI Sabri | 2002 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 6:15:61 | 332 | |
49 | GUILLET Jules | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 6:16:54 | 327 | |
50 | CALTE Pierre | 2004 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 6:17:65 | 322 | |
51 | THOUVENOT Matthias | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 6:20:41 | 310 | |
52 | ANDRE Sacha | 2004 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 6:29:50 | 271 | |
53 | BONNAULT Henri | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 6:29:95 | 269 | |
54 | FLOUDER Pierre | 2004 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 6:34:32 | 251 | |
55 | DUC Mattéo | 2004 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | 6:36:00 | 245 | |
56 | BRENOT Victor | 2005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 6:39:84 | 230 | |
57 | ZIELINSKI Quentin | 2004 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 6:40:27 | 228 | |
58 | TURAN Mikail | 2005 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 6:42:69 | 219 | |
59 | VIENNET Georges | 2005 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 6:49:40 | 195 | |
60 | CHARLES Melvin | 2004 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 6:51:44 | 187 | |
61 | MACHNIK HAUCHART Mattéo | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 6:56:73 | 170 | |
62 | BALLOT Yanis | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 6:59:75 | 160 | |
63 | BATAILLE Arnaud | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 7:00:50 | 157 | |
64 | ROBLIN Nathan | 2005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 7:01:92 | 153 | |
65 | BERNARD Juan-Sebastian | 2004 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 7:03:36 | 149 | |
66 | TLOK Emile | 2004 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 7:08:64 | 133 | |
67 | GRIFFITHS Gwilym | 2005 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 7:11:32 | 125 | |
68 | GHERBI Djebril | 2004 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 7:17:63 | 108 | |
69 | LAMOUTI-BOUSSEDOUR Fahim | 2004 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 7:19:55 | 103 | |
70 | POYER Gabriel | 2005 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 7:25:44 | 88 | |
71 | GERMAIN Victor | 2004 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 7:30:59 | 77 | |
72 | BELOUANNAS Ilyan | 2004 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 7:37:30 | 63 | |
73 | GILLET Hugo | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 7:38:98 | 59 | |
74 | FRABBONI Enzo | 2004 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 7:45:11 | 48 | |
75 | PHILIPOT Yoann | 2004 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 7:46:14 | 46 | |
76 | PERRIN Hipolyte | 2004 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 7:53:52 | 34 | |
77 | GRAUX Eloi | 2005 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 8:14:03 | 11 | |
78 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |