Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 08 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 10 Mai 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:09:16 | 1072 | |
2 | DORLIN Shellen | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:14:11 | 938 | |
3 | FOLEY Sarah | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:16:31 | 882 | |
4 | GERVASI Justine | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:16:72 | 872 | |
5 | ZAHI Asma | 2002 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:16:93 | 866 | |
6 | LA SELVE Margot | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:17:20 | 860 | |
7 | PLASSE Pauline | 2002 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:17:95 | 841 | |
8 | IOTTI Clea | 2002 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:18:33 | 832 | |
9 | BECART Louise | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:18:39 | 830 | |
10 | DUMAS Salome | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:18:84 | 819 | |
11 | PIAT Manon | 2002 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:19:88 | 794 | |
12 | TRIBOULET Pauline | 2002 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:20:59 | 777 | |
13 | RIEUBON Clara | 2002 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 1:20:81 | 772 | |
14 | HERNETTE Marguerite | 2002 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:20:98 | 768 | |
15 | COLLINS Naira | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:21:00 | 767 | |
16 | LINDAUER Clémence | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:21:06 | 766 | |
17 | OGBONNA Rachel | 2002 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:22:02 | 743 | |
18 | RAMBAUD Shona | 2002 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:22:46 | 733 | |
19 | NURY Ambre | 2004 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:23:02 | 720 | |
20 | MOREL Mathilde | 2002 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:23:41 | 711 | |
21 | SIMOENS Lucille | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:23:41 | 711 | |
22 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:23:76 | 703 | |
23 | HEFTI Louise | 2002 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:25:19 | 672 | |
24 | VEYRE Maëlle | 2002 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 1:27:51 | 621 | |
25 | DELAVIER Élise | 2002 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:27:76 | 616 | |
26 | CHAGNET Célia | 2002 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:27:93 | 612 | |
27 | NAESSENS Aude | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:28:08 | 609 | |
28 | GUENAOUI Manon | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:28:63 | 598 | |
29 | GOUX Yuliza | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:28:76 | 595 | |
30 | GILLOT Pauline | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:29:77 | 574 | |
31 | JAMET Joy | 2003 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:29:96 | 570 | |
32 | PIAT Nellie | 2002 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:30:35 | 562 | |
33 | DI GUSTO Ambrine | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:30:47 | 560 | |
34 | TESSIER Elea | 2003 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:30:51 | 559 | |
35 | BLANC Sara | 2002 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | 1:30:51 | 559 | |
36 | MOREAU Laura | 2003 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:32:22 | 525 | |
37 | PETERS Juliette | 2002 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:32:81 | 514 | |
38 | AZEMI Manon | 2004 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:34:30 | 485 | |
39 | CHARLES Madisson | 2002 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:34:34 | 485 | |
40 | MOREL Eléonore | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:34:45 | 483 | |
41 | BONNAVENT Léane | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:34:81 | 476 | |
42 | DAIGREMONT Camille | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:34:85 | 475 | |
43 | BOYE Lylia | 2002 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:34:90 | 474 | |
44 | MATNI Imane | 2003 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:35:37 | 466 | |
45 | FULCRAN Coline | 2002 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:35:93 | 455 | |
46 | RAYMONDO Julie | 2002 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:36:03 | 453 | |
47 | DUFOURG Margot | 2003 | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | FRA | 1:36:36 | 448 | |
48 | COUPEZ Romane | 2003 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 1:36:52 | 445 | |
49 | LEGRAND Amandine | 2004 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:36:59 | 443 | |
50 | LEMAIRE Irina | 2004 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:36:65 | 442 | |
51 | PLATA Sandy | 2002 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:36:75 | 441 | |
52 | BEVING Camille | 2002 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:37:08 | 435 | |
53 | KALI ALI Sawsen | 2003 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:37:52 | 427 | |
54 | MULA Andréa | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:37:58 | 426 | |
55 | JANIN Lucie | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:37:96 | 419 | |
56 | RICHARD Melody | 2002 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | 1:37:97 | 419 | |
57 | GUY Alexandrine | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:38:01 | 418 | |
58 | LANÇON Eugénie | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:38:37 | 412 | |
59 | VERGNE Margaux | 2002 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:38:91 | 403 | |
60 | SIEFFERT Anais | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:39:50 | 393 | |
61 | SOUTEYRAT Manon | 2002 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:39:56 | 392 | |
62 | CORNEC Charline | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:39:59 | 391 | |
63 | ROGEZ Amandine | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:40:07 | 383 | |
64 | ROBERT Coumba | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:40:32 | 379 | |
65 | GRANDJEAN Helene | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:40:94 | 369 | |
66 | PALMARINI Alicia | 2002 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 1:41:23 | 364 | |
67 | LOCATELLI Lea | 2003 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:41:64 | 357 | |
68 | GRILLOT Lise | 2004 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:42:12 | 350 | |
69 | MEERT Laurine | 2004 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 1:42:55 | 343 | |
70 | GAVIOLI Mathilde | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:43:64 | 326 | |
71 | GANDREY Gwenaelle | 2002 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 1:45:29 | 301 | |
72 | MELANSON Isabelle | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:46:24 | 287 | |
73 | ROQUEFORT Capucine | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:46:35 | 286 | |
74 | LERRIGO Thaïs | 2002 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:47:02 | 276 | |
75 | HAZBRI Gofrane | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:47:78 | 265 | |
76 | RIBOULET Leonie | 2004 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:48:50 | 255 | |
77 | DOTTO Leonie | 2003 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:48:62 | 254 | |
78 | FOSSIER Jeanne | 2005 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:49:44 | 243 | |
79 | MATHEY Julie | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:50:48 | 229 | |
80 | GAUTHIER Anne-Sophie | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:51:00 | 223 | |
81 | GUILLOT Anna | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:52:69 | 202 | |
82 | DECOURS Océane | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:53:00 | 198 | |
83 | DIAS Sara | 2002 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:53:55 | 191 | |
84 | PORADA Chloe | 2003 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:54:47 | 181 | |
85 | LECONTE Maëlle | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:55:16 | 173 | |
86 | JOURDIN Constance | 2005 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:55:53 | 169 | |
87 | AYMONIER Melyssa | 2003 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:56:52 | 158 | |
88 | CARA Marie | 2004 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:56:83 | 155 | |
89 | ZEMZAMI Shimène | 2004 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:58:49 | 137 | |
90 | JULIAN Mina | 2005 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:59:00 | 132 | |
91 | CHARPY Léa | 2004 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:59:47 | 128 | |
92 | PAGES Camille | 2004 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:59:50 | 128 | |
93 | JOSSAUD Mélanie | 2003 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 1:59:58 | 127 | |
94 | MERHEB Zoé | 2004 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:00:01 | 123 | |
95 | VICENS Emma | 2003 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:00:06 | 122 | |
96 | PELOIS Margaux | 2005 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 2:01:46 | 109 | |
97 | D'ORTUN Léa | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:08:47 | 56 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:09:51 | 1062 | |
2 | DORLIN Shellen | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:12:13 | 991 | |
3 | LA SELVE Margot | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:12:77 | 974 | |
4 | ZAHI Asma | 2002 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:13:01 | 967 | |
5 | FOLEY Sarah | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:16:60 | 875 | |
6 | IOTTI Clea | 2002 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:17:08 | 863 | |
7 | GERVASI Justine | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:17:42 | 854 | |
8 | PLASSE Pauline | 2002 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:19:65 | 799 | |
9 | NURY Ambre | 2004 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:19:73 | 798 | |
10 | SIMOENS Lucille | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:22:37 | 735 | |
11 | AZEMI Manon | 2004 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:32:96 | 511 | |
12 | SIEFFERT Anais | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:34:48 | 482 | |
13 | LEMAIRE Irina | 2004 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:37:32 | 430 | |
14 | LEGRAND Amandine | 2004 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:37:94 | 419 | |
15 | GUY Alexandrine | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:39:45 | 394 | |
16 | MOREL Eléonore | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUMAS Salome | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:15:48 | 903 | |
2 | PIAT Manon | 2002 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:17:73 | 846 | |
3 | TRIBOULET Pauline | 2002 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:18:10 | 837 | |
4 | BECART Louise | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:18:94 | 817 | |
5 | COLLINS Naira | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:19:32 | 807 | |
6 | RIEUBON Clara | 2002 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 1:20:57 | 777 | |
7 | HERNETTE Marguerite | 2002 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:20:92 | 769 | |
8 | LINDAUER Clémence | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:23:46 | 710 | |
9 | ROGEZ Amandine | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:35:65 | 460 | |
10 | GRANDJEAN Helene | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:35:85 | 457 | |
11 | GAVIOLI Mathilde | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:40:57 | 375 | |
12 | GRILLOT Lise | 2004 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:40:89 | 370 | |
13 | MEERT Laurine | 2004 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 1:42:78 | 339 | |
14 | CORNEC Charline | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:42:97 | 336 | |
15 | MELANSON Isabelle | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:44:08 | 319 | |
16 | ROQUEFORT Capucine | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:49:82 | 238 |