Interrégionale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Vendredi 23 Novembre 2007 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUGIER Florent | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:54:42 | 1139 | Interregional |
2 | MARIMOUTOU Julien | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:54:60 | 1133 | Interregional |
3 | ABBAL Patrick | 1989 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:54:62 | 1132 | Interregional |
4 | SUTY Thierry | 1987 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:54:86 | 1124 | Interregional |
5 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:54:87 | 1123 | National |
6 | FOUQUE Jérémy | 1990 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:54:90 | 1122 | National |
7 | GUIFFRAY Nicolas | 1986 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:55:00 | 1119 | Regional |
8 | PEREZ Vivian | 1985 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:55:01 | 1119 | Regional |
9 | GUERRA Justin | 1985 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:55:05 | 1117 | Regional |
10 | BERNARDI Guillaume | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:55:15 | 1114 | Interregional |
11 | BEI Marc | 1984 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:55:58 | 1099 | Regional |
12 | SEMPERE Jérôme | 1988 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:55:78 | 1093 | Interregional |
13 | GRANZIERA Régis | 1988 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:55:82 | 1091 | Interregional |
14 | MATHLOUTHI Sami | 1991 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 0:55:86 | 1090 | National |
15 | HURTH Benoît | 1988 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:56:05 | 1084 | Interregional |
16 | JOURDAIN Jeffrey | 1990 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:56:32 | 1075 | Interregional |
17 | FACCHINI Ludovic | 1990 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:56:52 | 1068 | Interregional |
18 | PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:56:55 | 1067 | National |
19 | BLANC Dorian | 1990 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:56:63 | 1064 | Interregional |
20 | THOMAS Mathieu | 1990 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:56:95 | 1054 | Interregional |
21 | FRAYSSE Josian | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:57:07 | 1050 | Interregional |
22 | DONZE Antoine | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:57:08 | 1050 | Interregional |
23 | VANGELISTI Arthur | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:57:50 | 1036 | Interregional |
24 | MAGNIN Clément | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:74 | 1028 | National |
25 | SAKHRI Mehdi-Roger | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:57:89 | 1023 | Regional |
26 | TONNERRE Kevin | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:57:93 | 1022 | Interregional |
27 | BONMARDION Arthur | 1991 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:01 | 1019 | Interregional |
28 | LE GAC Nicolas | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:58:05 | 1018 | Interregional |
29 | KUCHARCZYK Brice | 1991 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:58:17 | 1014 | Interregional |
30 | FALCOU Hugo | 1990 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:58:18 | 1014 | Regional |
31 | LIBOUREL Mathieu | 1989 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:58:22 | 1013 | Regional |
32 | SAILLET Mathieu | 1989 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:24 | 1012 | Regional |
33 | BESSIERE Florent | 1988 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:58:26 | 1011 | Regional |
34 | BONNET Florian | 1992 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:58:36 | 1008 | Interregional |
35 | CASTAGNE Valentin | 1992 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:58:38 | 1007 | Interregional |
36 | MALACHANNE Gabriel | 1993 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:58:42 | 1006 | National |
37 | ROSSI Pierrick | 1988 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:46 | 1005 | Regional |
38 | LAURENS Morgan | 1991 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:58:54 | 1002 | Interregional |
39 | DE WITTE Florian | 1990 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:67 | 998 | Regional |
40 | GALTIER Adrien | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:58:71 | 997 | National |
41 | PASSERI Arnaud | 1993 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:74 | 996 | National |
42 | CAMPANELLI Cédric | 1992 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:58:82 | 993 | Interregional |
43 | GUILLARM Pierre | 1990 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:58:85 | 992 | Regional |
44 | CLARET Hugo | 1992 | DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE | FRA | 0:59:01 | 987 | Interregional |
45 | VINIT Jonathan | 1985 | NAUTIC CLUB CORENC | FRA | 0:59:06 | 986 | Departemental 50 |
46 | BAUD Morgan | 1992 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:59:32 | 977 | Interregional |
47 | SERIO Gwenaël | 1992 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:59:35 | 976 | Interregional |
48 | THIVOLLE Nicolas | 1993 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:59:55 | 970 | National |
49 | COULOMB Laurent | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:59:57 | 969 | Regional |
50 | CLOQUELL Yannick | 1990 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:59:59 | 969 | Regional |
51 | CUPIF Clément | 1991 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:72 | 965 | Regional |
52 | BELTRAN Loïc | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:59:78 | 963 | National |
53 | SANGLAN Thomas | 1992 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:59:98 | 957 | Interregional |
54 | REUX Thomas | 1991 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:59:99 | 956 | Regional |
55 | TOCQUARD Anthony | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:00:13 | 952 | National |
56 | THOUY Adrien | 1992 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:00:14 | 952 | Interregional |
57 | LUC Guillaume | 1993 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:00:42 | 943 | National |
58 | BERGIA Mathieu | 1993 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:00:51 | 940 | National |
59 | FIORI Pierre | 1993 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:00:56 | 938 | National |
60 | NERI Damien | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:00:65 | 936 | National |
61 | BIANCHINI Thomas | 1993 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:01:01 | 925 | National |
62 | FAUCHER Florian | 1990 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:01:40 | 913 | Departemental 50 |
63 | GERVASONI Bastien | 1991 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:01:72 | 903 | Regional |
64 | FERRANDI Antoine-Joseph | 1993 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 1:01:73 | 902 | Interregional |
65 | MALGRAT Clément | 1991 | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON | FRA | 1:01:82 | 900 | Regional |
66 | CHARNI Thibault | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:02:04 | 893 | Interregional |
67 | PARANT Antoine | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:11 | 891 | Interregional |
68 | MERLO Benoît | 1989 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:02:19 | 889 | Departemental 50 |
69 | CESPEDES Anthony | 1992 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:79 | 871 | Regional |
70 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:03:44 | 851 | Interregional |
71 | VORREITER Vincent | 1990 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:04:67 | 815 | Departemental 50 |
72 | ZUCHIATTI Sylvain | 1989 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:06:14 | 773 | |
73 | HANOT Julien | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | SYMONDS Thomas | 1987 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | SECRET Yoann | 1982 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | DUMOULIN Alexandre | 1991 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | SORDES Julien | 1993 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUGIER Florent | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:53:57 | 1168 | National |
2 | SUTY Thierry | 1987 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:53:85 | 1158 | National |
3 | ABBAL Patrick | 1989 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:54:25 | 1145 | Interregional |
4 | MARIMOUTOU Julien | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:54:48 | 1137 | Interregional |
5 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:54:64 | 1131 | National |
6 | GUIFFRAY Nicolas | 1986 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:54:97 | 1120 | Regional |
7 | PEREZ Vivian | 1985 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:54:97 | 1120 | Regional |
8 | FOUQUE Jérémy | 1990 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:55:00 | 1119 | National |
9 | MATHLOUTHI Sami | 1991 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 0:55:55 | 1100 | National |
10 | PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:55:77 | 1093 | National |
11 | BERNARDI Guillaume | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:55:86 | 1090 | Interregional |
12 | DONZE Antoine | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:56:94 | 1054 | Interregional |
13 | MAGNIN Clément | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:96 | 1054 | National |
14 | TONNERRE Kevin | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:57:37 | 1040 | Interregional |
15 | VANGELISTI Arthur | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:57:44 | 1038 | Interregional |
16 | BONNET Florian | 1992 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:57:80 | 1026 | National |
17 | MALACHANNE Gabriel | 1993 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:58:01 | 1019 | National |
18 | KUCHARCZYK Brice | 1991 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:58:12 | 1016 | Interregional |
19 | BONMARDION Arthur | 1991 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:31 | 1010 | Interregional |
20 | PASSERI Arnaud | 1993 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:34 | 1009 | National |
21 | GALTIER Adrien | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:58:53 | 1003 | National |
22 | TOCQUARD Anthony | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:59:38 | 975 | National |
23 | THIVOLLE Nicolas | 1993 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:59:49 | 972 | National |
24 | BELTRAN Loïc | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:59:91 | 959 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIANCHINI Thomas | 1993 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:59:28 | 979 | National |
2 | NERI Damien | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:00:61 | 937 | National |
3 | BERGIA Mathieu | 1993 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:00:86 | 929 | National |
4 | CHARNI Thibault | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:01:06 | 923 | National |
5 | FIORI Pierre | 1993 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:01:09 | 922 | National |
6 | FERRANDI Antoine-Joseph | 1993 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 1:01:54 | 908 | Interregional |
7 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:02:78 | 871 | Interregional |
8 | PARANT Antoine | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:25 | 857 | Interregional |