Circuit Fédéral (1) - zone 5

Interrégionale

TOULOUSE

Du Samedi 13 Decembre 2003 au Dimanche 14 Decembre 2003

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 N'GUYEN Alexandre 1981 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:56:57 688
2 FIGUES Floris 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:56:64 686
3 BILLY Loïc 1987 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:56:66 685
4 GUIBERT Pascal 1981 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:56:93 678
5 BEAUMONT David 1982 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:57:13 672
6 AVISOU Alexandre 1986 CN BALMA FRA 0:57:29 668
7 JELIAZOVSKI Florian 1988 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:57:35 666
8 COULIBEUF Camille 1987 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:57:61 659
9 PEREZ Vivian 1985 SORGUES NATATION FRA 0:57:71 656
10 BLANCO Romain 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:57:72 656
11 CASSAND Sidney 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:89 652
12 BONHOURE Jérémy 1987 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:58:12 646
13 DESCONS Gaël 1988 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:58:20 644
14 LAFITTE Julien 1988 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 0:58:22 643
15 ESCALONA Guillaume 1988 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 0:58:33 640
16 CABROL Cédric 1982 CN CAPDENAC FRA 0:58:33 640
17 MALATY Guillaume 1987 SU AGEN FRA 0:58:37 639
18 TALARMIN Paul 1988 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:58:54 635
19 THIERRY Olivier 1977 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 0:58:58 634
20 GRENOT Edouard 1987 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:58:67 632
21 DESPERGERS Jonathan 1987 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:58:67 632
22 LETEMPLE Patrice 1985 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:58:73 630
23 CILLIERES Christophe 1988 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 0:58:74 630
24 BILLY Steve 1987 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:58:78 629
25 TADEO Clément 1988 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 0:58:81 628
26 VIEILLEDENT Adrien 1989 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:58:95 625
27 CUIF Aurélien 1985 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:58:97 625
28 RESTOUIN Renaud 1980 CN GAP FRA 0:59:03 623
29 LABORIE Jordan 1989 CAHORS NATATION FRA 0:59:04 623
30 LAFON Florian 1987 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 0:59:11 621
31 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:59:12 621
32 ESCOULA Cyril 1982 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 0:59:16 620
33 LAURENT Christophe 1986 US LE PONTET FRA 0:59:23 618
34 LEYGUES Jonathan 1984 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 0:59:23 618
35 MOULET Nicolas 1985 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:59:29 617
36 BRIANT Christophe 1986 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:59:31 616
37 BARBE Jean-Baptiste 1987 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:59:39 615
38 ROSSI Pierrick 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:39 615
39 CLIQUET Jérôme-Pierre 1986 CN CAPDENAC FRA 0:59:41 614
40 LAYBRO Antoine 1986 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:59:43 614
41 WAGNER Alexandre 1988 NAÏADES AJACCIO FRA 0:59:46 613
42 VIALETTES Cédric 1988 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA 0:59:46 613
43 RONDOT Constantin 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:57 610
44 DUCHE Jean-Jacques 1988 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:59:58 610
45 GERVAIS Jérôme 1985 CN BALMA FRA 0:59:60 610
46 CORNAND Jérémy 1987 CN GAP FRA 0:59:61 609
47 BONILLO Xavier 1987 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:59:68 608
48 ELFASSI POIROT Adrien 1987 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:59:73 607
49 PALMIA Jérémy 1988 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 0:59:73 607
50 PINAU Jeremy 1986 C NATATION DE HAGETMAU FRA 0:59:81 605
51 CARPENTIER Maximilien 1986 US LE PONTET FRA 0:59:81 605
52 GIROD Adrian 1987 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:59:94 602
53 BRIGION TOBE Alain 1986 US TALENCE FRA 1:00:10 598
54 ROUDOULEUSSE Ghislain 1980 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 1:00:10 598
55 CHEBANCE Hugues 1986 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:00:11 598
56 VILALTA Mathieu 1988 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:00:14 597
57 CALZOLARI Stéphane 1986 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:00:16 597
58 BELIAEFF Jérémie 1989 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:00:27 594
59 FORGUES William 1988 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:00:32 593
60 LAFERRERE Thomas 1983 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 1:00:54 588
61 ANTELME Fabien 1989 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:00:58 587
62 DUSSERRE TELMONT Anthony 1988 CN GAP FRA 1:00:73 584
63 BERNARDI Alban 1989 CN BERGERAC FRA 1:00:80 583
64 DOISY Vincent 1987 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:00:83 582
65 EDANGE Mathieu 1988 US TALENCE FRA 1:00:90 580
66 CARITOUX Pierre 1989 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:00:97 579
67 GUIRAL Benoît 1987 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 1:00:97 579
68 MIQUEL Bertrand 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:01:12 576
69 EYCHENNE Geoffrey 1988 CN BALMA FRA 1:01:12 576
70 SUERE Thomas 1988 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:01:61 565
71 CANTO Julien 1989 CN BALMA FRA 1:01:96 558
72 CAAMANO Romain 1987 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 1:01:98 558
73 OLAIZOLA Jean 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:02:07 556
74 MATIGNON Mathieu 1990 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA 1:02:20 553
75 DOM Eric 1986 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:02:27 552
76 DRUESNES Benoît 1987 SORGUES NATATION FRA 1:02:31 551
77 GAZEAU Aurelien 1988 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 1:02:58 546
78 CAVALIER Benjamin 1987 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 1:02:72 543
79 BETTEX Quentin 1989 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:02:94 538
80 SCANO Hugo 1989 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:03:07 536
81 DUPUY Gil 1987 SU AGEN FRA 1:03:36 530
82 CARREY Jimmy 1989 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 1:03:66 525
83 FLAVIER Bruce 1989 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:03:66 525
84 ALBIGER Adrien 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:03:89 520
85 SOTTY Quentin 1990 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:03:94 519
86 PENTEGNO Florent 1989 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:04:19 515
87 EZZABDI Maël 1990 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:04:31 513
88 SOULE SUSBIELLE Olivier 1990 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 1:04:69 506
89 JOUAN Alexandre 1989 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 1:04:69 506
90 CLEMENT Guillaume 1989 CN BALMA FRA 1:04:91 502
91 BESSON Geoffroy 1989 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:05:32 495

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUIBERT Pascal 1981 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:54:56 750
2 BILLY Loïc 1987 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:56:24 697
3 JELIAZOVSKI Florian 1988 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:57:10 673
4 BLANCO Romain 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:57:11 673
5 PEREZ Vivian 1985 SORGUES NATATION FRA 0:57:23 669
6 FIGUES Floris 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:57:27 668
7 COULIBEUF Camille 1987 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:57:29 668
8 N'GUYEN Alexandre 1981 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:57:60 659
9 AVISOU Alexandre 1986 CN BALMA FRA 0:57:61 659
10 CABROL Cédric 1982 CN CAPDENAC FRA 0:57:68 657
11 THIERRY Olivier 1977 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 0:57:93 651
12 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:58:10 646
13 BEAUMONT David 1982 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:58:34 640
14 CASSAND Sidney 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:58:36 640
15 DESCONS Gaël 1988 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:58:45 637
16 BONHOURE Jérémy 1987 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:58:62 633
17 LABORIE Jordan 1989 CAHORS NATATION FRA 0:58:64 633
18 LETEMPLE Patrice 1985 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:59:32 616
19 VIEILLEDENT Adrien 1989 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:59:37 615
20 BERNARDI Alban 1989 CN BERGERAC FRA 0:59:74 606
21 RONDOT Constantin 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:90 603
22 BELIAEFF Jérémie 1989 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:00:66 586
23 ANTELME Fabien 1989 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:00:95 579
24 CARITOUX Pierre 1989 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:01:67 564