Circuit Fédéral (1) - zone 5

Interrégionale

TOULOUSE

Du Samedi 13 Decembre 2003 au Dimanche 14 Decembre 2003

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CADENE Alexandra 1977 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:20:72 734
2 DELMAS Chloe 1985 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 1:23:87 682
3 BUCHHOLZ Raphaëlle 1989 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:24:40 674
4 CASSAGNE Marine 1987 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 1:25:61 655
5 MOALIC Estelle 1990 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 1:25:63 655
6 DELBOS Lucie 1986 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 1:25:72 654
7 MAFFRE Marine 1987 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 1:25:82 652
8 DEPPEN Camille 1989 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:26:06 649
9 BORGEAIS Miren 1989 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 1:26:12 648
10 CASTELLE Marie-Julie 1989 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:26:15 647
11 COMBET Marine 1987 CAHORS NATATION FRA 1:26:15 647
12 PALHOL Isabelle 1989 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 1:26:61 641
13 RAKOTOBE Iarena 1990 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:27:25 631
14 SONCINI Myriam 1990 CN GAP FRA 1:27:31 631
15 CHOPART Ophélie 1989 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 1:27:40 629
16 FERNANDEZ CANAL Charlotte 1986 CN BALMA FRA 1:27:64 626
17 MAGNIER Manon 1990 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:27:73 625
18 BOUCHERIT Audrey 1988 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:27:79 624
19 MULLER Alicia 1990 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:28:29 617
20 CADON Elodie 1988 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:28:37 616
21 DUCOUSSO-LACAZE Charlotte 1990 SÉMÉAC OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:28:59 613
22 PUJOL Julie 1990 CN AUCH FRA 1:29:27 603
23 LIBIER Anaiz 1990 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:29:98 594
24 PERETZ Olympe 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:31:88 570
25 KERNEIS Céline 1988 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:36:03 520
26 LIBOUREL Sandy 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CADENE Alexandra 1977 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:18:96 766
2 RAKOTOBE Iarena 1990 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:24:32 675
3 DELMAS Chloe 1985 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 1:24:52 672
4 CASSAGNE Marine 1987 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 1:24:55 671
5 DELBOS Lucie 1986 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 1:24:71 669
6 COMBET Marine 1987 CAHORS NATATION FRA 1:24:75 668
7 MAFFRE Marine 1987 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 1:25:27 660
8 PALHOL Isabelle 1989 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 1:25:39 659
9 MOALIC Estelle 1990 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 1:25:60 655
10 DEPPEN Camille 1989 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:26:44 643
11 BORGEAIS Miren 1989 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 1:26:68 640
12 BOUCHERIT Audrey 1988 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:26:72 639
13 CASTELLE Marie-Julie 1989 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:27:33 630
14 FERNANDEZ CANAL Charlotte 1986 CN BALMA FRA 1:27:80 624
15 CADON Elodie 1988 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:28:46 614
16 CHOPART Ophélie 1989 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 1:28:76 610
17 MULLER Alicia 1990 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:29:94 595