Nationale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2007 au Lundi 02 Juillet 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEMURAT Claude | 1975 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 5:03:91 | 981 | |
2 | LECOMTE Cédric | 1974 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 5:08:18 | 951 | |
3 | CORDIER Yann | 1970 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 5:09:95 | 939 | |
4 | STARZEC Bruno | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 5:12:48 | 921 | |
5 | BARALE Sylvain | 1964 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 5:17:00 | 890 | |
6 | TOURNAIRE Nicolas | 1980 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 5:21:38 | 861 | |
7 | CHABAGNO Frédéric | 1980 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 5:21:53 | 860 | |
8 | VILLETTE Florent | 1972 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 5:24:29 | 842 | |
9 | JOURY Antoine | 1973 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 5:24:88 | 838 | |
10 | SIBIRIL Laurent | 1976 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 5:25:73 | 832 | |
11 | SANTOS Patrick | 1979 | PORTUGAL | POR | 5:26:60 | 826 | |
12 | BANVILLE Jonathan | 1970 | SUISSE | SUI | 5:30:51 | 801 | |
13 | PARIS Anthony | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 5:31:36 | 796 | |
14 | JOUANDON Marc | 1957 | RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS | FRA | 5:31:72 | 793 | |
15 | WÜRZ Stefan | 1960 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 5:32:34 | 789 | |
16 | HUGOT Stéphane | 1956 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 5:32:73 | 787 | |
17 | LECACHEUX Bruno | 1970 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 5:37:32 | 758 | |
18 | RANTIEN Nicolas | 1976 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 5:38:71 | 749 | |
19 | BORDERIE Christophe | 1975 | EN CAEN | FRA | 5:40:35 | 739 | |
20 | LESTIDEAU Jean-Claude | 1946 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 5:40:42 | 739 | |
21 | MERCURI Pascal | 1960 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 5:40:99 | 735 | |
22 | JOLY Dominique | 1964 | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | FRA | 5:42:46 | 726 | |
23 | FAUCHARD Frédéric | 1967 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 5:43:03 | 723 | |
24 | TARICCO Jean-Pierre | 1957 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 5:43:04 | 723 | |
25 | DOUADY Stéphane | 1976 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 5:44:10 | 716 | |
26 | CARLIER Grégory | 1980 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 5:48:41 | 690 | |
27 | POUSSERY Fabien | 1981 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 5:49:50 | 684 | |
28 | PONSOT Pascal | 1965 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 5:50:93 | 675 | |
29 | GUINCHARD Damien | 1977 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 5:52:14 | 668 | |
30 | ANDRES Frédéric | 1967 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 5:53:08 | 663 | |
31 | TESNIERE Franck | 1972 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 5:53:64 | 659 | |
32 | NOAL Jean-François | 1980 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 5:58:55 | 631 | |
33 | BAROUKEL Gil | 1973 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 5:58:74 | 630 | |
34 | MEUNIER Philippe | 1965 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 5:59:17 | 628 | |
35 | VANACKER Alain | 1952 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 6:01:96 | 612 | |
36 | LANCELIN Denis | 1972 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 6:02:30 | 610 | |
37 | NAHON Bruno | 1970 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 6:13:15 | 551 | |
38 | FAURE Jean-Claude | 1945 | CN BREST | FRA | 6:20:65 | 511 | |
39 | VERRA Alex | 1962 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 6:21:29 | 508 | |
40 | LAPOUGE Philippe | 1966 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 6:21:87 | 505 | |
41 | BERROU Patrick | 1960 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 6:24:96 | 490 | |
42 | QUESNE Valdo | 1982 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 6:26:53 | 482 | |
43 | PELET Eric | 1953 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 6:27:39 | 477 | |
44 | RENAUDIE François | 1952 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 6:32:41 | 453 | |
45 | BEAUNE David | 1976 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 6:46:73 | 386 | |
46 | BIZET Philippe | 1959 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | 6:49:17 | 376 | |
47 | GUTH Yves | 1946 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 6:51:59 | 365 | |
48 | VIDIL Henri | 1941 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 7:00:22 | 329 | |
49 | ROBLIN François | 1956 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 7:00:70 | 327 | |
50 | NODENSCHNEIDER Erwin | 1936 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 7:20:24 | 251 | |
51 | TIFFOCHE Franck | 1970 | AS BRIGNAIS | FRA | 7:20:65 | 250 | |
52 | LALA Marc | 1952 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 7:24:80 | 235 | |
53 | KREJCI Josef | 1933 | SUISSE | SUI | 7:27:21 | 227 | |
54 | SEGARD Michel | 1943 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | 7:29:02 | 221 | |
55 | RONXIN Gilbert | 1958 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 7:29:16 | 220 | |
56 | THOMAS Denis | 1960 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 7:37:83 | 192 | |
57 | ROUBAUD Pierre | 1937 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 7:39:16 | 188 | |
58 | FONTAINE Daniel | 1950 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 7:53:05 | 147 | |
59 | AUGEREAU Cyril | 1977 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | CHEVRON Jean-Paul | 1944 | US VENDÔME | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | HAUSSE Didier | 1950 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | DURIEUX Florent | 1978 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | LORENZ Ludwig | 1948 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. |