Régionale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2007 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POURANTRU Perline | 1991 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:35:28 | 1041 | |
2 | BOUTELOUP Anne-Gabriela | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:36:04 | 1031 | |
3 | BOUSQUET Fanny | 1988 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:36:24 | 1028 | |
4 | BRUNO Clémence | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:38:65 | 995 | |
5 | DA CUNHA Aline | 1990 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:40:36 | 971 | |
6 | GOINVIC Anna | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:41:04 | 962 | |
7 | MENENDEZ Pauline | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:41:31 | 959 | |
8 | GIROUX Julie | 1984 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:42:41 | 944 | |
9 | PLANCHE Lisa | 1988 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:42:41 | 944 | |
10 | CARRE Marine | 1990 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 2:43:20 | 933 | |
11 | CHANLON Christelle | 1991 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 2:43:62 | 928 | |
12 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:44:17 | 921 | |
13 | DOMBRECHT Chloé | 1989 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:45:14 | 908 | |
14 | GUILLEMENET Alice | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:45:21 | 907 | |
15 | BAOUDOUR Gaëlle | 1990 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 2:45:24 | 906 | |
16 | MAILLAULT Zoé | 1987 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:45:38 | 905 | |
17 | MARQUES Johana | 1992 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:45:95 | 897 | |
18 | MOUSSERON Sophie | 1989 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:46:10 | 895 | |
19 | FILIPIAK Johanna | 1989 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 2:46:72 | 887 | |
20 | CHARLES Malorie | 1991 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 2:47:56 | 876 | |
21 | ESKICI Apolline | 1988 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:49:22 | 855 | |
22 | VILLAR Hélia | 1992 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:53:77 | 798 | |
23 | CHARPENTIER Marine | 1991 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:54:56 | 789 | |
24 | NEUFOND Anne | 1988 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 2:55:02 | 783 | |
25 | DURIF Charlotte | 1992 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 2:55:75 | 774 | |
26 | MIARD Chloé | 1993 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | 2:56:63 | 764 | |
27 | UHL Julie | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:58:38 | 743 | |
28 | BONNIN Audrey | 1988 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:58:66 | 740 | |
29 | SIGNORET Julie | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:58:69 | 739 | |
30 | VEDRENNE Jeanne | 1990 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | 2:58:93 | 736 | |
31 | DAVID Julie | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 3:00:17 | 722 | |
32 | TILLEROT Clémence | 1991 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 3:01:85 | 702 | |
33 | DUVERNAY Justine | 1993 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 3:02:29 | 697 | |
34 | OSBERY Anabelle | 1989 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 3:03:20 | 687 | |
35 | VEZIN Justine | 1993 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 3:04:29 | 675 | |
36 | TWORZYDLO Charline | 1993 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 3:05:03 | 666 | |
37 | DZIDUCH Lucie | 1993 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 3:05:35 | 663 | |
38 | UHL Emilie | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 3:07:28 | 641 | |
39 | VINOT Amélie | 1993 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 3:09:74 | 615 | |
40 | LARCHER Mégane | 1993 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 3:09:86 | 613 | |
41 | GENTY Nadia | 1993 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 3:10:14 | 610 | |
42 | LEFEBVRE Julie | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | BURSON Pauline | 1992 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | BARREAU Isabelle | 1987 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUNO Clémence | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:35:58 | 1037 | |
2 | BOUSQUET Fanny | 1988 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:35:99 | 1031 | |
3 | BOUTELOUP Anne-Gabriela | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:36:52 | 1024 | |
4 | POURANTRU Perline | 1991 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:37:81 | 1006 | |
5 | GOINVIC Anna | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:38:61 | 995 | |
6 | GIROUX Julie | 1984 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:41:65 | 954 | |
7 | MENENDEZ Pauline | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:41:86 | 951 | |
8 | PLANCHE Lisa | 1988 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:43:95 | 923 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:39:92 | 977 | |
2 | BAOUDOUR Gaëlle | 1990 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 2:44:30 | 919 | |
3 | MAILLAULT Zoé | 1987 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:44:57 | 915 | |
4 | GUILLEMENET Alice | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:44:80 | 912 | |
5 | MARQUES Johana | 1992 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:45:48 | 903 | |
6 | CARRE Marine | 1990 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 2:47:29 | 880 | |
7 | MOUSSERON Sophie | 1989 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:48:82 | 860 | |
8 | DOMBRECHT Chloé | 1989 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:49:05 | 857 |