Régionale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2007 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARRE Marine | 1990 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 0:31:07 | 1113 | National |
2 | PANCHAUD Nadia | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:10 | 1111 | National |
3 | BRUNO Marine | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:60 | 1083 | National |
4 | CHARNAY Clarisse | 1991 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:31:65 | 1080 | National |
5 | NOTH Alexandra | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:32:05 | 1058 | National |
6 | BOUTELOUP Anne-Gabriela | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:32:62 | 1026 | National |
7 | VOILLY Alice | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:63 | 1026 | National |
8 | ESKICI Apolline | 1988 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:32:66 | 1024 | National |
9 | PLANCHE Lisa | 1988 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:32:74 | 1019 | National |
10 | BAER Julie | 1990 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 0:32:80 | 1016 | National |
11 | DOMBRECHT Chloé | 1989 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:80 | 1016 | National |
12 | MARTIN Amélie | 1988 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:95 | 1008 | National |
13 | FILIPIAK Johanna | 1989 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:33:12 | 999 | National |
14 | MOUSSERON Sophie | 1989 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:40 | 984 | National |
15 | ROCHA Anaïs | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:33:42 | 983 | National |
16 | MARQUES Johana | 1992 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:67 | 969 | National |
17 | CLAUSON Marjorie | 1990 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:80 | 962 | National |
18 | DE CATA Ornella | 1993 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:33:87 | 959 | National |
19 | BAOUDOUR Gaëlle | 1990 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:99 | 952 | National |
20 | VILLAR Hélia | 1992 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:34:05 | 949 | National |
21 | FERDONNET Jessica | 1990 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:40 | 931 | National |
22 | GENELOT Léa | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:34:50 | 925 | National |
23 | AUBERT Vanessa | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:89 | 905 | National |
24 | DUVERNAY Justine | 1993 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 0:34:91 | 904 | National |
25 | RIBOULOT Amandine | 1992 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:13 | 893 | National |
26 | GRIMBERT Anne-Laure | 1991 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:35:22 | 888 | National |
27 | CHARPENTIER Marine | 1991 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:43 | 878 | National |
28 | OSBERY Anabelle | 1989 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:36:16 | 841 | National |
29 | FOUQUET Margaux | 1992 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:36:18 | 840 | National |
30 | GENTY Nadia | 1993 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 0:36:27 | 836 | National |
31 | ROBIN Bertille | 1992 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 0:36:41 | 829 | National |
32 | VEDRENNE Jeanne | 1990 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | 0:36:73 | 813 | National |
33 | KADDOUR Maureen | 1990 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:19 | 791 | National |
34 | KOKES Lisa | 1991 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:37:37 | 782 | National |
35 | GARREY Elodie | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:37:47 | 777 | National |
36 | LAVOINE Audrey | 1983 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:37:67 | 768 | National |
37 | MIARD Chloé | 1993 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | 0:37:91 | 756 | National |
38 | TWORZYDLO Charline | 1993 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:38:65 | 722 | National |
39 | BAYLE Tifanie | 1989 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:38:70 | 719 | National |
40 | VEZIN Justine | 1993 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:38:78 | 716 | National |
41 | BALLESTA Sara | 1993 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:38:85 | 713 | National |
42 | DROMARD Marine | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:39:03 | 704 | National |
43 | BOUR Lucile | 1992 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:39:31 | 692 | National |
44 | DUHE Mathilde | 1992 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:39:45 | 685 | National |
45 | FEVRE Gwendoline | 1991 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 0:39:58 | 680 | National |
46 | DEPOIL Mélanie | 1993 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:39:82 | 669 | National |
47 | GAUDY Marine | 1993 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:40:20 | 652 | National |
48 | ODERIO Mélanie | 1993 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:41:47 | 598 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARRE Marine | 1990 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1135 | National |
2 | BRUNO Marine | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:08 | 1112 | National |
3 | PANCHAUD Nadia | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:32 | 1099 | National |
4 | CHARNAY Clarisse | 1991 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:31:68 | 1078 | National |
5 | BOUTELOUP Anne-Gabriela | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:81 | 1071 | National |
6 | ESKICI Apolline | 1988 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:32:42 | 1037 | National |
7 | VOILLY Alice | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:62 | 1026 | National |
8 | PLANCHE Lisa | 1988 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:32:71 | 1021 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOTH Alexandra | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:32:20 | 1049 | National |
2 | BAER Julie | 1990 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 0:32:43 | 1037 | National |
3 | ROCHA Anaïs | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:32:52 | 1032 | National |
4 | MARTIN Amélie | 1988 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:66 | 1024 | National |
5 | DOMBRECHT Chloé | 1989 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:74 | 1019 | National |
6 | FILIPIAK Johanna | 1989 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:33:12 | 999 | National |
7 | MARQUES Johana | 1992 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:67 | 969 | National |
8 | MOUSSERON Sophie | 1989 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:30 | 936 | National |