Interrégionale
NÎMES
Du Vendredi 20 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 22 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOULET Benjamin | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:06:48 | 1185 | |
2 | DELCOURT Manuel | 1991 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:06:68 | 1179 | |
3 | PAQUOT François-Xavier | 1983 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:06:92 | 1173 | |
4 | DUSART Camille | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:07:21 | 1165 | |
5 | SLOBODA Arnold | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:18 | 1139 | |
6 | GOASGUEN Loïc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:08:26 | 1137 | |
7 | GITARD BARDAJI Thibaud | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:08:48 | 1131 | |
8 | BORZ Marius | 1994 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:09:10 | 1114 | |
9 | DAUTRAIX Maxime | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:09:60 | 1101 | |
10 | PEREZ Sebastien | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:09:98 | 1091 | |
11 | FRAPPE Matthieu | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:10:12 | 1087 | |
12 | ODENT Sydney | 1998 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:10:48 | 1078 | |
13 | PELOUS Thomas | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:10:51 | 1077 | |
14 | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:10:80 | 1070 | |
15 | BARBIER Elio | 2000 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:11:34 | 1056 | |
16 | JACQUES Kevin | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:11:35 | 1055 | |
17 | MARTINEZ Roland | 1997 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:11:40 | 1054 | |
18 | WAGUET Fabien | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:11:69 | 1047 | |
19 | BUISSON Nicolas | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:12:35 | 1030 | |
20 | MARCHAUD Tristan | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:12:46 | 1027 | |
21 | PHILIPPOT Thomas | 1999 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:12:90 | 1016 | |
22 | GASQUET Sasha | 1997 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:12:92 | 1015 | |
23 | GRONDIN Victor | 1999 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:13:26 | 1007 | |
24 | GOURONC Guillaume | 1998 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:13:39 | 1003 | |
25 | DURNAIAN Leo | 1997 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:42 | 1002 | |
26 | PIGNATARO Christophe | 1997 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:13:94 | 989 | |
27 | CORDAZZO Nicolas | 1997 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:14:12 | 985 | |
28 | MARTIN Anthony | 2000 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 1:14:22 | 982 | |
29 | COLLIN Marius | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:14:36 | 979 | |
30 | PIAT Julien | 1999 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:14:48 | 976 | |
31 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:15:01 | 963 | |
32 | KEIDJIAN Olivier | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:15:36 | 954 | |
33 | DORDONNAT Lucas | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:15:54 | 950 | |
34 | GAZEL Thomas | 2000 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:16:20 | 934 | |
35 | SENIA Florent | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:16:20 | 934 | |
36 | NEGREL Martin | 1999 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:16:36 | 930 | |
37 | AUDEBERT Clément | 2000 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:16:42 | 928 | |
38 | GRANET Thomas | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:17:61 | 900 | |
39 | SPIOTTA Yohan | 2000 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:17:74 | 897 | |
40 | SIAD Sébastien | 2000 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 1:18:00 | 890 | |
41 | NICOLAS Yohan | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:18:07 | 889 | |
42 | SOGOYOU Didier | 2000 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | CARVIN Julien | 2000 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | DULON Noé | 2000 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOULET Benjamin | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:05:71 | 1206 | |
2 | PAQUOT François-Xavier | 1983 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:05:91 | 1201 | |
3 | DUSART Camille | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:06:43 | 1186 | |
4 | DELCOURT Manuel | 1991 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:06:64 | 1181 | |
5 | SLOBODA Arnold | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:48 | 1158 | |
6 | GOASGUEN Loïc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:07:77 | 1150 | |
7 | GITARD BARDAJI Thibaud | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:07:79 | 1149 | |
8 | PEREZ Sebastien | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:08:94 | 1118 | |
9 | DAUTRAIX Maxime | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:09:03 | 1116 | |
10 | BORZ Marius | 1994 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:09:32 | 1108 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:09:44 | 1105 | |
2 | ODENT Sydney | 1998 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:09:73 | 1098 | |
3 | FRAPPE Matthieu | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:09:98 | 1091 | |
4 | PELOUS Thomas | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:11:04 | 1063 | |
5 | BARBIER Elio | 2000 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:11:06 | 1063 | |
6 | JACQUES Kevin | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:11:16 | 1060 | |
7 | WAGUET Fabien | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:11:36 | 1055 | |
8 | MARCHAUD Tristan | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:11:92 | 1041 | |
9 | MARTINEZ Roland | 1997 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:12:22 | 1033 | |
10 | BUISSON Nicolas | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:13:72 | 995 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Anthony | 2000 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 1:12:64 | 1022 | |
2 | DORDONNAT Lucas | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:14:63 | 972 | |
3 | GAZEL Thomas | 2000 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:15:15 | 959 | |
4 | KEIDJIAN Olivier | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:15:16 | 959 | |
5 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:15:34 | 955 | |
6 | SENIA Florent | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:15:72 | 945 | |
7 | AUDEBERT Clément | 2000 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:16:51 | 926 | |
8 | GRANET Thomas | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:17:25 | 908 | |
9 | SIAD Sébastien | 2000 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 1:17:36 | 906 | |
10 | SPIOTTA Yohan | 2000 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:17:71 | 897 |