Interrégionale
NÎMES
Du Vendredi 20 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 22 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:24:12 | 1174 | |
2 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:24:84 | 1164 | |
3 | CHADENIER Mégan | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:25:18 | 1159 | |
4 | BROSSIER Alizée | 2000 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:26:03 | 1147 | |
5 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:26:53 | 1140 | |
6 | GALLERAND Marie | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:27:53 | 1126 | |
7 | BRENAC Mathilde | 2000 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:27:87 | 1121 | |
8 | PETIT Romane | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:31 | 1115 | |
9 | CROCHERIE Clementine | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:29:23 | 1102 | |
10 | LECHEVALIER Alice | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:29:60 | 1097 | |
11 | LALEVEE Claire | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:29:75 | 1095 | |
12 | JACOB Victoria | 1999 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 2:29:81 | 1094 | |
13 | GUIGNARD Chloe | 1997 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:30:95 | 1079 | |
14 | GERBAUDO Lauriane | 1998 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:31:16 | 1076 | |
15 | DUMAS Jeanne | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:31:39 | 1073 | |
16 | DUBARRY Chiara | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:31:40 | 1072 | |
17 | DROUET Jeanne | 1998 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:32:04 | 1064 | |
18 | SPEYSER Margaux | 2000 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:32:39 | 1059 | |
19 | GHIRARDI Mathilde | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:32:66 | 1055 | |
20 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 2:32:84 | 1053 | |
21 | BONNET Yaël | 1999 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:33:02 | 1050 | |
22 | CHIRUZZI Giulia | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:33:11 | 1049 | |
23 | LOPEZ Sydney | 2000 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:33:33 | 1046 | |
24 | PREVOST Estelle | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:33:38 | 1045 | |
25 | MONTAGNE Manon | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:33:40 | 1045 | |
26 | ANGER Manon | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:33:55 | 1043 | |
27 | GHILARDI Carla | 2001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:33:62 | 1042 | |
28 | ROLLIN Emma | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:33:98 | 1037 | |
29 | CHATEL Laurine | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:34:04 | 1037 | |
30 | ASTRUC Cécile | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:34:10 | 1036 | |
31 | FRANQUELIN Margaux | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:34:39 | 1032 | |
32 | DUFOUR Alexandra | 2000 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 2:35:06 | 1023 | |
33 | DAFFOS Anaelle | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:35:08 | 1023 | |
34 | UGO Odessa | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:46 | 1018 | |
35 | HOCQ Coline | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:35:60 | 1016 | |
36 | SCIANAME Gaia | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:35:78 | 1013 | |
37 | DEASTI Letizia | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:36:18 | 1008 | |
38 | NGUYEN-VAN Emilie | 2000 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 2:36:43 | 1005 | |
39 | COFFY Elsa | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:37:06 | 996 | |
40 | VELLA Julie | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:37:29 | 993 | |
41 | TAVERNIER Clémence | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:36 | 992 | |
42 | CHABAS Aure | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:37:57 | 990 | |
43 | MYKOLOW Anna | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:57 | 990 | |
44 | JOUGLARD Noémie | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:37:80 | 987 | |
45 | ROVIROLA Justine | 2001 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 2:37:85 | 986 | |
46 | LAGIER Lise | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:37:95 | 985 | |
47 | FORTE Léa | 1999 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 2:38:24 | 981 | |
48 | NEMBRINI Lisa | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:38:55 | 977 | |
49 | CARMIGNIANI Marie | 1998 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA | 2:38:78 | 974 | |
50 | DURANTE Linda | 2001 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:38:87 | 973 | |
51 | FELICI Jasmine | 1999 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 2:39:40 | 966 | |
52 | VILLEVIEILLE Morgane | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:39:59 | 963 | |
53 | BOUDERBANE Celia | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:39:64 | 963 | |
54 | BARROUYER Pauline | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:39:80 | 960 | |
55 | ANDRIEU Camille | 2000 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 2:40:04 | 957 | |
56 | COSTA Noane | 2001 | APT NATATION | FRA | 2:40:35 | 953 | |
57 | LIPSKY Lola | 1998 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:40:70 | 949 | |
58 | QUILLET Emilie | 2001 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:40:80 | 948 | |
59 | MOULINET Marie | 2001 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:42:08 | 931 | |
60 | GASSET Lison | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:42:39 | 927 | |
61 | JEAN Noémie | 2000 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 2:42:89 | 921 | |
62 | BARO Pauline | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:97 | 882 | |
63 | GUYOT Jade | 2000 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:46:92 | 870 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:21:47 | 1213 | |
2 | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:22:88 | 1192 | |
3 | CHADENIER Mégan | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:23:81 | 1179 | |
4 | GALLERAND Marie | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:25:38 | 1156 | |
5 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:26:46 | 1141 | |
6 | JACOB Victoria | 1999 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 2:27:58 | 1125 | |
7 | BROSSIER Alizée | 2000 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:29:45 | 1099 | |
8 | LALEVEE Claire | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:31:09 | 1077 | |
9 | LECHEVALIER Alice | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:33:27 | 1047 | |
10 | CROCHERIE Clementine | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:42:38 | 927 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBARRY Chiara | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:28:89 | 1107 | |
2 | GERBAUDO Lauriane | 1998 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:30:42 | 1086 | |
3 | DUMAS Jeanne | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:30:59 | 1084 | |
4 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 2:30:64 | 1083 | |
5 | GHIRARDI Mathilde | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:32:60 | 1056 | |
6 | BONNET Yaël | 1999 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:33:24 | 1047 | |
7 | LOPEZ Sydney | 2000 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:33:50 | 1044 | |
8 | SPEYSER Margaux | 2000 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:33:68 | 1041 | |
9 | CHIRUZZI Giulia | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:35:61 | 1016 | |
10 | DROUET Jeanne | 1998 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:36:82 | 999 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PREVOST Estelle | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:31:07 | 1077 | |
2 | GHILARDI Carla | 2001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:33:24 | 1047 | |
3 | CHATEL Laurine | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:33:76 | 1040 | |
4 | DAFFOS Anaelle | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:34:44 | 1031 | |
5 | SCIANAME Gaia | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:34:49 | 1031 | |
6 | COFFY Elsa | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:34:60 | 1029 | |
7 | DUFOUR Alexandra | 2000 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 2:35:33 | 1019 | |
8 | HOCQ Coline | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:35:38 | 1019 | |
9 | MONTAGNE Manon | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:35:51 | 1017 | |
10 | VELLA Julie | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:35:87 | 1012 |