Nationale
NÎMES
Du Samedi 07 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 08 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:00 | 1216 | |
2 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:28:58 | 1179 | |
3 | NOUET Guilhem | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1172 | |
4 | DODIN Quentin | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:28:73 | 1169 | |
5 | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:28:77 | 1167 | |
6 | BADRE Jérémy | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:85 | 1162 | |
7 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1161 | |
8 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:29:35 | 1131 | |
9 | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1130 | |
10 | CATALA Alexandre | 1995 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:29:38 | 1129 | |
11 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:47 | 1124 | |
12 | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:29:55 | 1119 | |
13 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:55 | 1119 | |
14 | GUILLEROT Titouan | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:55 | 1119 | |
15 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:30:08 | 1086 | |
16 | QUEREL Marius | 2000 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1085 | |
17 | ROGER Cédric | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:35 | 1070 | |
18 | POTIER Livio | 1998 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:30:49 | 1062 | |
19 | ARNAUD Charles | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1057 | |
20 | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:69 | 1050 | |
21 | GUIGNARD Loïc | 1998 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1048 | |
22 | FABRE Quentin | 1998 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1042 | |
23 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:30:88 | 1038 | |
24 | QUELVEN Thomas | 1997 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:31:06 | 1028 | |
25 | DOMINICI Eudes | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:13 | 1024 | |
26 | KATGELY Teo | 1997 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:29 | 1014 | |
27 | CAUSSIGNAC Charles | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:31:34 | 1011 | |
28 | GARCIA Théo | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:31:36 | 1010 | |
29 | BOULET Benjamin | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:46 | 1004 | |
30 | ROUX Charly | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:31:50 | 1002 | |
31 | DACLIN Mathis | 1999 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:31:63 | 995 | |
32 | DELCROIX Theo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:71 | 990 | |
33 | BONIN Tanguy | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:31:73 | 989 | |
34 | AVENA Tom | 1998 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:31:79 | 985 | |
35 | RABAGLIA Alexis | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:32:04 | 971 | |
36 | LADET Julien | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:07 | 969 | |
37 | DAHAN Sacha | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:16 | 964 | |
38 | LARDOUX Alexis | 1995 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:32:42 | 949 | |
39 | FOUGEDOIRE Frédéric | 2001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:17 | 908 | |
40 | TREUTENAERE Remy | 1999 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:33:35 | 898 | |
41 | NURY Antoine | 2000 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:33:40 | 895 | |
42 | DECAMPS Baptiste | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:33:41 | 894 | |
43 | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:33:41 | 894 | |
44 | FERRARO Romain | 1999 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:33:44 | 893 | |
45 | BERGER Paul | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:33:49 | 890 | |
46 | CAUSSE Adrien | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:67 | 880 | |
47 | BONNAL Lucas | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:34:00 | 862 | |
48 | PUREN Kylian | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:34:37 | 842 | |
49 | FABRE Thibault | 2000 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:34:37 | 842 | |
50 | ROSSI Antoine | 2001 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:35:41 | 788 | |
51 | DUCLAUX Valentin | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:35:66 | 775 | |
52 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:02 | 707 | |
53 | MIALON Jordan | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | LENOIR Julien | 2001 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | BARBEROT Tristan | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:11 | 1209 | |
2 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:28:52 | 1183 | |
3 | NOUET Guilhem | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1170 | |
4 | DODIN Quentin | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:05 | 1150 | |
5 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:29:12 | 1145 | |
6 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:29:45 | 1125 | |
7 | CATALA Alexandre | 1995 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1112 | |
8 | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:82 | 1102 | |
9 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:04 | 1089 | |
10 | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTIER Livio | 1998 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1146 | |
2 | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:29:38 | 1129 | |
3 | GUILLEROT Titouan | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:20 | 1079 | |
4 | GUIGNARD Loïc | 1998 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1065 | |
5 | FABRE Quentin | 1998 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1051 | |
6 | ARNAUD Charles | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1044 | |
7 | DOMINICI Eudes | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:19 | 1020 | |
8 | CAUSSIGNAC Charles | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:31:21 | 1019 | |
9 | GARCIA Théo | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:31:22 | 1018 | |
10 | ROUX Charly | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:31:28 | 1015 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:30 | 1134 | |
2 | QUEREL Marius | 2000 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:29:85 | 1100 | |
3 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1046 | |
4 | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:89 | 1038 | |
5 | DELCROIX Theo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:65 | 993 | |
6 | NURY Antoine | 2000 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:32:02 | 972 | |
7 | FOUGEDOIRE Frédéric | 2001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:34 | 954 | |
8 | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:33:69 | 879 | |
9 | DECAMPS Baptiste | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:34:65 | 828 | |
10 | ROGER Cédric | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. |