Nationale
NÎMES
Du Samedi 07 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 08 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILACECA Thomas | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:56:02 | 1190 | |
2 | BADRE Jérémy | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:57:48 | 1164 | |
3 | BARASCUD Paul | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:57:67 | 1161 | |
4 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:58:64 | 1144 | |
5 | MAISONNEUVE Marvin | 1991 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:58:86 | 1140 | |
6 | RADU Ionut | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:59:26 | 1134 | |
7 | ELMERINI Merwane | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:59:81 | 1124 | |
8 | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:59:94 | 1122 | |
9 | PERRIN William | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:00:24 | 1117 | |
10 | CATALA Alexandre | 1995 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:01:24 | 1100 | |
11 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:01:26 | 1100 | |
12 | JAFFUEL Wilfried | 1993 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:01:91 | 1089 | |
13 | CLEMENT Valentin | 1994 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:02:05 | 1086 | |
14 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:02:09 | 1086 | |
15 | FRAYSSE Vivien | 1987 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:02:18 | 1084 | |
16 | ALLIOT Nicolas | 1990 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:02:49 | 1079 | |
17 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:02:60 | 1077 | |
18 | GERMAIN Alexandre | 1998 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:02:79 | 1074 | |
19 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:02:98 | 1071 | |
20 | SAM Louis | 1998 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:03:91 | 1055 | |
21 | PASSERI Arnaud | 1993 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:03:93 | 1055 | |
22 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:04:03 | 1054 | |
23 | FACCHINI Ludovic | 1990 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:04:33 | 1049 | |
24 | ROUX Guillaume | 2001 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:04:71 | 1042 | |
25 | PENIN Hippolyte | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:04:83 | 1040 | |
26 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:05:05 | 1037 | |
27 | AVENA Tom | 1998 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:05:18 | 1035 | |
28 | GAUSSERES Marin | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:05:50 | 1029 | |
29 | MEIGNAL Justin | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:05:60 | 1028 | |
30 | DUICAN Radu | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:05:81 | 1024 | |
31 | TANNIERES-MENEUX Robin | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:05:94 | 1022 | |
32 | HOCQUET Henri | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:05:99 | 1022 | |
33 | MERCIER Clément | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:06:17 | 1019 | |
34 | FIGA Florian | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:06:27 | 1017 | |
35 | ROCA Pierre | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:06:29 | 1017 | |
36 | ASCENZI Ugo | 1998 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:06:43 | 1014 | |
37 | NOUET Guilhem | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:61 | 1011 | |
38 | DOMINICI Eudes | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:06:90 | 1007 | |
39 | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:07:27 | 1001 | |
40 | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:07:61 | 995 | |
41 | POTIER Livio | 1998 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 2:07:66 | 995 | |
42 | DELCROIX Theo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:08:04 | 989 | |
43 | GUILLEROT Titouan | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:08:39 | 983 | |
44 | XATART Quentin | 1992 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:08:46 | 982 | |
45 | OLTRA Mathias | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:08:74 | 977 | |
46 | ROY Antoine | 2000 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 2:08:90 | 975 | |
47 | FELS Pablo | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:09:03 | 973 | |
48 | TORIS Hugo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:09:12 | 971 | |
49 | DOARE Christophe | 1991 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:13 | 971 | |
50 | BERNABE Timothée | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:09:24 | 969 | |
51 | CAPY Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:09:33 | 968 | |
52 | ROUX Terrence | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:09:49 | 966 | |
53 | VIALETTES Dylan | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:09:91 | 959 | |
54 | TARRERAS Thomas | 1996 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:10:24 | 954 | |
55 | QUEREL Marius | 2000 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:10:36 | 952 | |
56 | VIALA Gaëtan | 1999 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 2:11:08 | 941 | |
57 | CANGIALOSI Thomas | 1999 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:11:26 | 938 | |
58 | BOTTON Simon | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:11:32 | 937 | |
59 | CHARRE Theo | 1995 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:11:36 | 936 | |
60 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:12:51 | 919 | |
61 | ARNAUD Charles | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:12:69 | 916 | |
62 | ROBIN Lucas | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:12:88 | 913 | |
63 | MUNOZ Théo | 1999 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 2:13:05 | 910 | |
64 | CHASSEVENT Owen | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:13:54 | 903 | |
65 | DAUMAS Maxence | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:13:94 | 897 | |
66 | SANTIAGO Axel | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:14:18 | 893 | |
67 | SABY Yohan | 1993 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:14:19 | 893 | |
68 | DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Sacha-Alexander | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:14:22 | 892 | |
69 | CANDORE Xavier | 1999 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:14:29 | 891 | |
70 | ROGER Cédric | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:14:81 | 884 | |
71 | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:14:94 | 882 | |
72 | L'HULLIER Armand | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:14:97 | 881 | |
73 | BOUTTERIN Tristan | 1999 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 2:15:03 | 880 | |
74 | FERRAKH Farès | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:15:75 | 869 | |
75 | MINANA Thomas | 1995 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:15:99 | 866 | |
76 | FERRARO Romain | 1999 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:16:15 | 863 | |
77 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:16:51 | 858 | |
78 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:16:61 | 857 | |
79 | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:16:67 | 856 | |
80 | LE CREFF Alex | 2001 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:16:84 | 853 | |
81 | TREUTENAERE Remy | 1999 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 2:16:94 | 852 | |
82 | MAGRE Paul | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:17:95 | 837 | |
83 | ARMAND Lucas | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:18:01 | 836 | |
84 | CHARRAT HANAT Nawfel | 2001 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:18:30 | 832 | |
85 | FOUGEDOIRE Frédéric | 2001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:18:51 | 829 | |
86 | JACOB Thomas | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:18:60 | 827 | |
87 | SERRAPICA Raphael | 1992 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:18:60 | 827 | |
88 | FIDANI Janis | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:19:21 | 818 | |
89 | DANELUZZO Hugo | 1997 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:19:40 | 816 | |
90 | LARDOUX Alexis | 1995 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:19:81 | 810 | |
91 | BOUSQUET Alexandre | 2001 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:20:33 | 802 | |
92 | CLAVEL Thomas | 1998 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:20:65 | 798 | |
93 | PATRIS Benjamin | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 2:20:85 | 795 | |
94 | TOMASSETTI Antoine | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:21:64 | 784 | |
95 | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:21:77 | 782 | |
96 | NAWAL Philippe | 1998 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:22:68 | 769 | |
97 | PUREN Kylian | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:22:69 | 769 | |
98 | LECERRE Alexandre | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:23:00 | 764 | |
99 | LADET Mathieu | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:23:33 | 760 | |
100 | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:23:79 | 753 | |
101 | MELLADO Romain | 2001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:24:33 | 746 | |
102 | BAERT Paul | 2001 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:24:48 | 744 | |
103 | GALLOT Baptiste | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:25:74 | 726 | |
104 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:97 | 710 | |
105 | GAYES Ayman | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:27:13 | 708 | |
106 | PASCUAL Florian | 2001 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:28:65 | 687 | |
107 | HAZARD Georges | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:31:92 | 644 | |
108 | GISSINGER Erwan | 1998 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 2:33:63 | 623 | |
109 | VALVERDE-JAUME Alban | 1999 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:34:03 | 617 | |
110 | RIDEL Sabin | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:44:17 | 496 | |
111 | LAFFORGUE Axel | 1997 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
112 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
113 | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
114 | PERENNOU Rafael | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
115 | MICHEL Paul | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILACECA Thomas | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:53:01 | 1243 | |
2 | BADRE Jérémy | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:54:93 | 1209 | |
3 | MAISONNEUVE Marvin | 1991 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:57:73 | 1160 | |
4 | ELMERINI Merwane | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:59:13 | 1136 | |
5 | RADU Ionut | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:59:27 | 1133 | |
6 | PERRIN William | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:00:00 | 1121 | |
7 | BARASCUD Paul | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:00:14 | 1119 | |
8 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:00:47 | 1113 | |
9 | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:01:09 | 1102 | |
10 | CATALA Alexandre | 1995 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:01:67 | 1093 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAM Louis | 1998 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:02:35 | 1081 | |
2 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:03:99 | 1054 | |
3 | GERMAIN Alexandre | 1998 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:04:09 | 1053 | |
4 | AVENA Tom | 1998 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:04:98 | 1038 | |
5 | MEIGNAL Justin | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:06:16 | 1019 | |
6 | HOCQUET Henri | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:06:48 | 1014 | |
7 | PENIN Hippolyte | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:06:83 | 1008 | |
8 | GAUSSERES Marin | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:08:28 | 985 | |
9 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:08:62 | 979 | |
10 | TANNIERES-MENEUX Robin | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:70 | 978 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:00:54 | 1112 | |
2 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:02:14 | 1085 | |
3 | ROUX Guillaume | 2001 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:03:22 | 1067 | |
4 | ROCA Pierre | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:08:97 | 974 | |
5 | BERNABE Timothée | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:09:52 | 965 | |
6 | TORIS Hugo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:09:97 | 958 | |
7 | QUEREL Marius | 2000 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:12:35 | 921 | |
8 | DELCROIX Theo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:12:56 | 918 | |
9 | CAPY Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:12:74 | 915 | |
10 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:13:01 | 911 |