Nationale
NÎMES
Du Samedi 07 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 08 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:31:06 | 1246 | |
2 | ALBERT Pauline | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:31:23 | 1235 | |
3 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:31:39 | 1226 | |
4 | GRUGET Paloma | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:31:40 | 1225 | |
5 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:31:71 | 1206 | |
6 | CARO Emma | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:11 | 1182 | |
7 | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:38 | 1167 | |
8 | LECHEVALIER Alice | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:32:53 | 1158 | |
9 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:32:54 | 1157 | |
10 | ROUSSILLE Laurie | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:32:87 | 1138 | |
11 | LACAN Margot | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:32:91 | 1136 | |
12 | MOUROU Vanessa | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:33:02 | 1129 | |
13 | DUBARRY Chiara | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:33:10 | 1125 | |
14 | GUIGNARD Chloe | 1997 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:33:21 | 1118 | |
15 | CROS Mathilde | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:33:27 | 1115 | |
16 | DUMAS Jeanne | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:33:43 | 1106 | |
17 | GHIRARDI Mathilde | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:33:56 | 1098 | |
18 | LOPEZ Sydney | 2000 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:60 | 1096 | |
19 | CHOLAT NAMY Lucile | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:33:71 | 1090 | |
20 | DELILLE Eglantine | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 0:33:86 | 1081 | |
21 | DROUET Jeanne | 1998 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:33:87 | 1080 | |
22 | PREVOST Estelle | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:34:03 | 1071 | |
23 | ANDRIEU Camille | 2000 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:34:40 | 1051 | |
24 | DAFFOS Anaelle | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:34:45 | 1048 | |
25 | FLEURENT Zelie | 2001 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:34:55 | 1042 | |
26 | MARCO Manon | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:34:59 | 1040 | |
27 | RABAGLIA Noémie | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:34:60 | 1039 | |
28 | CROUZET Margaux | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:34:64 | 1037 | |
29 | BEZIAT Léa | 1997 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:34:65 | 1037 | |
30 | CHABAS Faustine | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:34:68 | 1035 | |
31 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:34:80 | 1028 | |
32 | BARROUYER Pauline | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:34:83 | 1027 | |
33 | MARTINS Chloe | 2001 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:34:93 | 1021 | |
34 | MAILLOT Léa | 1998 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:34:94 | 1021 | |
35 | BENNASROUNE Claire | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:34:95 | 1020 | |
36 | CARETTE-NOORI Anabelle | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:35:06 | 1014 | |
37 | LAGIER Lise | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:17 | 1008 | |
38 | SULEIMAN Audrey | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:18 | 1007 | |
39 | DELMAS Manon | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:35:24 | 1004 | |
40 | HYMOND Hermance | 1991 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:35:66 | 981 | |
41 | LOMBARD Maëlla | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:35:71 | 979 | |
42 | MALRIC Laura | 2000 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:35:76 | 976 | |
43 | FERANDO Marie-Alix | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:35:77 | 975 | |
44 | MYKOLOW Anna | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:81 | 973 | |
45 | SIROP Elsa | 2000 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:83 | 972 | |
46 | FIDERER Lisa | 1998 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:35:88 | 970 | |
47 | DIEBOLD Lea | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:93 | 967 | |
48 | VILLEVIEILLE Morgane | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:36:50 | 937 | |
49 | ORTEGA Candice | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:36:56 | 933 | |
50 | CAZEAUX Anaïs | 1997 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:36:96 | 912 | |
51 | PALADEL Loane | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:37:18 | 901 | |
52 | DUFRESNE Julie | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:37:22 | 899 | |
53 | BERTHON Camille | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:37:57 | 881 | |
54 | ROUBIRA Lea | 1999 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:37:64 | 877 | |
55 | DESSALLES Romane | 2001 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:37:72 | 873 | |
56 | BECOUZE Louise | 1999 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:09 | 855 | |
57 | TOURRES Sarah | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:39:42 | 789 | |
58 | PICARELLI Julia | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | COSSON Lea | 1999 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | ROLLAND Lise | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:99 | 1250 | |
2 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:31:52 | 1218 | |
3 | GRUGET Paloma | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:31:53 | 1217 | |
4 | ALBERT Pauline | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:31:86 | 1197 | |
5 | CARO Emma | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:22 | 1176 | |
6 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:32:26 | 1174 | |
7 | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:60 | 1154 | |
8 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:32:73 | 1146 | |
9 | ROUSSILLE Laurie | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:33:20 | 1119 | |
10 | LECHEVALIER Alice | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:33:35 | 1110 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACAN Margot | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:32:56 | 1156 | |
2 | GHIRARDI Mathilde | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:33:27 | 1115 | |
3 | DUMAS Jeanne | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:33:97 | 1075 | |
4 | CHOLAT NAMY Lucile | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:34:03 | 1071 | |
5 | DROUET Jeanne | 1998 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:34:13 | 1066 | |
6 | BARROUYER Pauline | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:34:46 | 1047 | |
7 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:34:62 | 1038 | |
8 | MAILLOT Léa | 1998 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:35:06 | 1014 | |
9 | LAGIER Lise | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:60 | 985 | |
10 | DELMAS Manon | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:37:09 | 906 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUROU Vanessa | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:33:06 | 1127 | |
2 | LOPEZ Sydney | 2000 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:57 | 1098 | |
3 | DUBARRY Chiara | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:33:76 | 1087 | |
4 | MARCO Manon | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:34:09 | 1068 | |
5 | FLEURENT Zelie | 2001 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:34:09 | 1068 | |
6 | DAFFOS Anaelle | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:34:12 | 1066 | |
7 | ANDRIEU Camille | 2000 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:34:22 | 1061 | |
8 | CROUZET Margaux | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:34:46 | 1047 | |
9 | CHABAS Faustine | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:34:66 | 1036 | |
10 | MARTINS Chloe | 2001 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:35:78 | 975 |