Nationale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 11 Mai 2007 au Dimanche 13 Mai 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE PELLEGRINI Tony | 1982 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:03:55 | 1267 | |
2 | BARASCUD Emilien | 1988 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:05:08 | 1224 | |
3 | BESSON Florian | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:13 | 1222 | |
4 | BUSSIERE Maxime | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:05:70 | 1206 | |
5 | MARAND Thibault | 1987 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:03 | 1197 | |
6 | LAURET LATOURNERIE Romain | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:06:35 | 1188 | |
7 | GOUJON Aurélien | 1988 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:38 | 1188 | |
8 | THOMAS Adrien | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:06:40 | 1187 | |
9 | CENTENO Félix | 1989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:06:73 | 1178 | |
10 | PEINADO Jérémy | 1988 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:06:84 | 1175 | |
11 | MARTINS David | 1987 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:15 | 1167 | |
12 | MIQUELESTORENA Nicolas | 1982 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:36 | 1161 | |
13 | AUBERT Michaël | 1986 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:82 | 1148 | |
14 | DMYTRUK Micha | 1991 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:07:94 | 1145 | |
15 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | US TALENCE | FRA | 1:08:18 | 1139 | |
16 | FOUESNANT Paul-Louis | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:21 | 1138 | |
17 | COCQ Jordan | 1989 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:08:46 | 1131 | |
18 | DEBOURGES William | 1991 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:08:50 | 1130 | |
19 | HANOT Julien | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:08:75 | 1124 | |
20 | PAPA Florent | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:08:76 | 1123 | |
21 | GRUET Raphaël | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:08:86 | 1121 | |
22 | ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:10 | 1114 | |
23 | GIACOMONI Fabien | 1984 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:09:13 | 1113 | |
24 | PICAULT Victor | 1987 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:15 | 1113 | |
25 | BOUCOURT Guillaume | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:09:16 | 1113 | |
26 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:09:42 | 1106 | |
27 | COLOME Florian | 1991 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:09:43 | 1105 | |
28 | SCHNEIDER Nicolas | 1979 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:09:68 | 1099 | |
29 | PETITJEAN Benjamin | 1990 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:09:74 | 1097 | |
30 | BOUCHET Nicolas | 1988 | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON | FRA | 1:09:77 | 1097 | |
31 | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:09:80 | 1096 | |
32 | LEALI Florent | 1990 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:10:52 | 1077 | |
33 | GIRARD Rudy | 1979 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:10:73 | 1071 | |
34 | ROBIN Marc | 1991 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:10:82 | 1069 | |
35 | VITAY Jonathan | 1990 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:11:36 | 1055 | |
36 | KOPP Adrien | 1991 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:11:83 | 1043 | |
37 | TERRAND JEANNE Alexandre | 1990 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:12:17 | 1034 | |
38 | LASCOMBE Florian | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:12:33 | 1030 | |
39 | LE MENTEC Geoffrey | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:12:67 | 1021 | |
40 | FRAPPAT Mickaël | 1990 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:12:82 | 1018 | |
41 | RUIZ Jean-Baptiste | 1989 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:13:64 | 997 | |
42 | DEROZIER Alban | 1987 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:13:96 | 989 | |
43 | GENEVIEVE Rémy | 1991 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 1:14:17 | 984 | |
44 | ARICAT Maxime | 1990 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 1:14:65 | 972 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE PELLEGRINI Tony | 1982 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:03:10 | 1279 | |
2 | BARASCUD Emilien | 1988 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:03:83 | 1259 | |
3 | MARAND Thibault | 1987 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:10 | 1223 | |
4 | BESSON Florian | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:30 | 1217 | |
5 | BUSSIERE Maxime | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:05:53 | 1211 | |
6 | THOMAS Adrien | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:06:16 | 1194 | |
7 | LAURET LATOURNERIE Romain | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:06:29 | 1190 | |
8 | GOUJON Aurélien | 1988 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:42 | 1187 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOUESNANT Paul-Louis | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:09 | 1196 | |
2 | MARTINS David | 1987 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:23 | 1192 | |
3 | PEINADO Jérémy | 1988 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:06:36 | 1188 | |
4 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | US TALENCE | FRA | 1:06:60 | 1182 | |
5 | CENTENO Félix | 1989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:06:72 | 1178 | |
6 | MIQUELESTORENA Nicolas | 1982 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:23 | 1164 | |
7 | AUBERT Michaël | 1986 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:31 | 1162 | |
8 | DMYTRUK Micha | 1991 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:07:38 | 1160 |