Interrégionale
ISTRES
Du Vendredi 19 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 21 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DI MARZIO Angelica | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:04:82 | 1246 | |
2 | CROS Mathilde | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:05:76 | 1230 | |
3 | SALELLES Marion | 1994 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:06:50 | 1218 | |
4 | CHADENIER Mégan | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:06:54 | 1218 | |
5 | POU Tiffany | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:06:94 | 1211 | |
6 | MORYOUSEF Salomé | 1997 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:06:95 | 1211 | |
7 | GRUGET Paloma | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:07:15 | 1208 | |
8 | GENIPA Florence | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:07:56 | 1201 | |
9 | POUPPEVILLE Melanie | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:07:66 | 1200 | |
10 | PETIT Romane | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:59 | 1168 | |
11 | MONGES Clara | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:09:83 | 1165 | |
12 | DESPLAS Charline | 1999 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:09:93 | 1163 | |
13 | DIEBOLD Lea | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:10:12 | 1160 | |
14 | CRETIER Oana | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:10:19 | 1159 | |
15 | BEAUGRAND Cassandre | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:10:41 | 1155 | |
16 | FAFET Carmen | 1997 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:10:64 | 1152 | |
17 | LECHEVALIER Lucy | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:10:64 | 1152 | |
18 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 2:10:97 | 1147 | |
19 | CARMIGNIANI Marie | 1998 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA | 2:11:05 | 1145 | |
20 | WALTER Margaux | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:11:52 | 1138 | |
21 | MARTINEZ France | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:11:53 | 1138 | |
22 | GUGLIELMI Emma | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:54 | 1138 | |
23 | MARION Bénédicte | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:11:60 | 1137 | |
24 | AUTHIER Chloé | 1997 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:11:77 | 1134 | |
25 | PREVOST Estelle | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:11:86 | 1133 | |
26 | LALEVEE Claire | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:11:88 | 1132 | |
27 | PARSEMAIN Chloé | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:11:89 | 1132 | |
28 | BENTAOUZA Claire | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:11:99 | 1131 | |
29 | PECHE Morgane | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:12:04 | 1130 | |
30 | ANFOSSO Leslie | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:12:10 | 1129 | |
31 | BEZIAT Léa | 1997 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:12:10 | 1129 | |
32 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:12:26 | 1126 | |
33 | PINEAU Chirine | 1998 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:12:30 | 1126 | |
34 | EL HAZZAZ Zineb | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:12:34 | 1125 | |
35 | BERNIER Clémence | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:12:44 | 1123 | |
36 | SAMPIETRO Camille | 1999 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:12:54 | 1122 | |
37 | LOPEZ Sydney | 2000 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:12:75 | 1119 | |
38 | KRUGER Nina | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:12:83 | 1117 | |
39 | JACOB Victoria | 1999 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 2:12:85 | 1117 | |
40 | SHIMIZU Runa | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:13:13 | 1113 | |
41 | PELLIZZONI Danaé | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:13:30 | 1110 | |
42 | UGO Odessa | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:36 | 1109 | |
43 | LAVERGNE Nina | 1998 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 2:13:63 | 1105 | |
44 | DUBARRY Chiara | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:13:88 | 1101 | |
45 | BIAU Celia | 1999 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 2:13:90 | 1101 | |
46 | HEURTAUX Celia | 2000 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:13:91 | 1101 | |
47 | ROQUES Iman | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:14:08 | 1098 | |
48 | FAFET Lucie | 1999 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:14:12 | 1097 | |
49 | CHIRUZZI Giulia | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:14:31 | 1094 | |
50 | LIPSKY Lola | 1998 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:14:42 | 1093 | |
51 | TORRES Maëva | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:14:44 | 1092 | |
52 | D'AMBROSIO Chanel | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:14:52 | 1091 | |
53 | PELISSIER Andrea | 1996 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 2:14:56 | 1091 | |
54 | BOYER Loriane | 1998 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:14:61 | 1090 | |
55 | KIM Apolline | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:14:62 | 1090 | |
56 | MALRIC Laura | 2000 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:14:87 | 1086 | |
57 | BONGIOVANI Pauline | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:14:89 | 1085 | |
58 | BENNASROUNE Claire | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:15:22 | 1080 | |
59 | PETIT Eglantine | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:22 | 1080 | |
60 | LUZ Anaelle | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:15:35 | 1078 | |
61 | FORTE Léa | 1999 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 2:15:57 | 1075 | |
62 | COLAS Mathilde | 2001 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:15:61 | 1074 | |
63 | BRENAC Mathilde | 2000 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:15:66 | 1074 | |
64 | BERTHON Camille | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:15:90 | 1070 | |
65 | MAUREL Noellie | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:15:98 | 1069 | |
66 | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:16:08 | 1067 | |
67 | SANDER Kim-anh | 1999 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:16:10 | 1067 | |
68 | VERDINO Claudia | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:16:27 | 1064 | |
69 | LE CALLONEC Chloé | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:38 | 1063 | |
70 | BROSSIER Alizée | 2000 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:16:51 | 1061 | |
71 | GAGLIO Victoria | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:57 | 1060 | |
72 | ANGER Manon | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:16:62 | 1059 | |
73 | MEGER Masha | 2001 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:16:80 | 1056 | |
74 | CESMAT Andréïna | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:17:11 | 1052 | |
75 | ASSOUAB Ghita | 1995 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 2:17:12 | 1051 | |
76 | RAYNAUD Emma | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:17:18 | 1050 | |
77 | BOURDON Marie | 2000 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:17:23 | 1050 | |
78 | FALLET Lisa | 1997 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:17:29 | 1049 | |
79 | DEASTI Letizia | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:17:31 | 1049 | |
80 | SPEYSER Margaux | 2000 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:17:50 | 1046 | |
81 | LEAUTAUD Marion | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:17:52 | 1045 | |
82 | LAVALEE Faustine | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:17:53 | 1045 | |
83 | IEMMOLO Julie | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:17:55 | 1045 | |
84 | CARETTE-NOORI Anabelle | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:17:74 | 1042 | |
85 | KOSENKOVA Sofya | 1998 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:17:74 | 1042 | |
86 | PENAUD Laura | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:17:83 | 1041 | |
87 | MONTAGNE Manon | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:18:06 | 1037 | |
88 | CHABAS Aure | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:18:18 | 1035 | |
89 | FREZEL Sélène | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:18:20 | 1035 | |
90 | GIOLLO Anastasia | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:18:22 | 1035 | |
91 | ANDRIEU Camille | 2000 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 2:18:27 | 1034 | |
92 | COURTIER Alexandrine | 2001 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:18:40 | 1032 | |
93 | PAIN Laetitia | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:48 | 1031 | |
94 | RIFF Emma | 2000 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:18:87 | 1025 | |
95 | MYKOLOW Anna | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:13 | 1021 | |
96 | LENA Lisa | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:19:28 | 1019 | |
97 | KUHN Anne-flore | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:37 | 1018 | |
98 | BARTCZAK Pauline | 1999 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:19:38 | 1017 | |
99 | ROVIROLA Justine | 2001 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 2:19:43 | 1017 | |
100 | MARCEL Camille | 2000 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:19:45 | 1016 | |
101 | VELLA Julie | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:19:56 | 1015 | |
102 | GHILARDI Lisa | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:19:73 | 1012 | |
103 | FUENTES Jade | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:19:76 | 1012 | |
104 | BROSSY Marine | 2001 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 2:19:94 | 1009 | |
105 | COFFY Elsa | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:19:94 | 1009 | |
106 | LABARDE Manon | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:95 | 1009 | |
107 | FERNANDEZ Melissa | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:19:97 | 1009 | |
108 | LOUVETY Agathe | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:19:99 | 1008 | |
109 | PERARD Jessica | 2001 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:20:03 | 1008 | |
110 | BOUHAYOUFI Ines | 1999 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:20:12 | 1006 | |
111 | BOUTEILLY Alexia | 2001 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:20:13 | 1006 | |
112 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 2:20:19 | 1005 | |
113 | BRIMEUX Louana | 2000 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:20:43 | 1002 | |
114 | GELFMANN Soizic | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:20:61 | 999 | |
115 | LABAT Maelle | 1997 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:20:61 | 999 | |
116 | BERNARD Julie | 1999 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 2:20:64 | 999 | |
117 | STORACE Fanny | 2001 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:20:68 | 998 | |
118 | DE JONCKERE Lea | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:20:82 | 996 | |
119 | FAVOREL Jessica | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:20:93 | 995 | |
120 | SARLABOUS Marie-Anais | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:20:94 | 994 | |
121 | BARALE Faustine | 1999 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:21:06 | 993 | |
122 | BRIOT Pauline | 1997 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 2:21:11 | 992 | |
123 | FERRIER Lea | 1998 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:21:23 | 990 | |
124 | LECCIA Laly | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:21:28 | 989 | |
125 | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:21:45 | 987 | |
126 | PEREZ LIARTE Tamara | 2001 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:21:62 | 984 | |
127 | LE DALL Ambre | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:81 | 982 | |
128 | TOURRES Sarah | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:22:04 | 978 | |
129 | CAMPANELLI Joanna | 1995 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:22:18 | 976 | |
130 | MONTOY Fiona | 2000 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:22:76 | 968 | |
131 | IACONO DI CACITO Carla | 2001 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:22:88 | 966 | |
132 | BUONOMO Carla | 2001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:22:93 | 965 | |
133 | DAFFOS Anaelle | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:23:08 | 963 | |
134 | CHERIFI Sahra | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:18 | 962 | |
135 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:23:20 | 961 | |
136 | GONCALVES Léa | 2000 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:23:29 | 960 | |
137 | LEMONT Eva | 1999 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:23:48 | 957 | |
138 | ORTEGA Candice | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:23:83 | 952 | |
139 | ANTONETTI Margaux | 2001 | UN ARLES | FRA | 2:23:90 | 951 | |
140 | GALLAND Mandine | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:24:08 | 949 | |
141 | TORRES Elvina | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:24:14 | 948 | |
142 | SANCHEZ Marie | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:24:18 | 947 | |
143 | PILON Dina | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:19 | 947 | |
144 | RABAGLIA Noémie | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:24:21 | 947 | |
145 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:24:40 | 944 | |
146 | FERANDO Marie-Alix | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:24:51 | 942 | |
147 | COSTA Noane | 2001 | APT NATATION | FRA | 2:24:56 | 942 | |
148 | MARQUE Chloe | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:24:89 | 937 | |
149 | BAYLE Salome | 2001 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:24:89 | 937 | |
150 | LAURENT Marie | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:04 | 935 | |
151 | DUBOC GASIGLIA Lilia | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:76 | 925 | |
152 | BOUDERBANE Celia | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:26:23 | 918 | |
153 | GESSE Delphine | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:26:25 | 918 | |
154 | POENS Fantine | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:26:64 | 912 | |
155 | YAPP Jennifer | 2000 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 2:27:32 | 903 | |
156 | FELICI Jasmine | 1999 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 2:27:90 | 895 | |
157 | FRAPPE Aurore | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:29:21 | 876 | |
158 | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
159 | GINDRO Margaux | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DI MARZIO Angelica | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:03:78 | 1263 | |
2 | CHADENIER Mégan | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:05:38 | 1237 | |
3 | SALELLES Marion | 1994 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:05:75 | 1231 | |
4 | GENIPA Florence | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:05:93 | 1228 | |
5 | MORYOUSEF Salomé | 1997 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:07:01 | 1210 | |
6 | POU Tiffany | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:08:65 | 1184 | |
7 | POUPPEVILLE Melanie | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:08:94 | 1179 | |
8 | CROS Mathilde | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:09:62 | 1168 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAUGRAND Cassandre | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:07:25 | 1206 | |
2 | PETIT Romane | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:07:29 | 1205 | |
3 | CRETIER Oana | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:08:78 | 1181 | |
4 | DESPLAS Charline | 1999 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:10:25 | 1158 | |
5 | MONGES Clara | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:10:44 | 1155 | |
6 | LECHEVALIER Lucy | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:12:72 | 1119 | |
7 | FAFET Carmen | 1997 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:14:24 | 1095 | |
8 | DIEBOLD Lea | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:16:36 | 1063 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:09:84 | 1165 | |
2 | GUGLIELMI Emma | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:10 | 1129 | |
3 | SHIMIZU Runa | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:12:24 | 1127 | |
4 | LALEVEE Claire | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:12:45 | 1123 | |
5 | MARTINEZ France | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:12:60 | 1121 | |
6 | UGO Odessa | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:81 | 1102 | |
7 | LOPEZ Sydney | 2000 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:13:95 | 1100 | |
8 | HEURTAUX Celia | 2000 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:14:29 | 1095 |