Régionale
ISTRES
Le Dimanche 17 Decembre 2006
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAUMEL Marc-Antoine | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:56:15 | 1308 | |
2 | CHABERTY Pierre | 1986 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:59:07 | 1217 | |
3 | LEGGERI Benjamin | 1983 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:00:19 | 1183 | |
4 | BALDELLI Patrick | 1970 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:40 | 1177 | |
5 | BAILLIARD Cédric | 1991 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:01:15 | 1155 | |
6 | FRAYSSE Nathan | 1991 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:01:56 | 1143 | |
7 | BORG Olivier | 1981 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:01:72 | 1138 | |
8 | BOURD Vincent | 1984 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:01:83 | 1135 | |
9 | MOLLO Jérémy | 1984 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:01:95 | 1131 | |
10 | CORNAND Jérémy | 1987 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:02:01 | 1129 | |
11 | FELEDZIAK Thomas | 1989 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:02:61 | 1112 | |
12 | SOL Julien | 1982 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:03:18 | 1095 | |
13 | MIALOUX Jean-Paul | 1992 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:05:77 | 1022 | |
14 | FIAERT Sébastien | 1979 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:06:33 | 1006 | |
15 | GOMEZ Christophe | 1980 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:07:48 | 975 | |
16 | ROGELET Thomas | 1974 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:10:69 | 889 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAUMEL Marc-Antoine | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:56:87 | 1285 | |
2 | LEGGERI Benjamin | 1983 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:00:12 | 1186 | |
3 | BALDELLI Patrick | 1970 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:28 | 1181 | |
4 | FRAYSSE Nathan | 1991 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:01:28 | 1151 | |
5 | BORG Olivier | 1981 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:01:48 | 1145 | |
6 | FELEDZIAK Thomas | 1989 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:01:58 | 1142 | |
7 | BAILLIARD Cédric | 1991 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:02:12 | 1126 | |
8 | SOL Julien | 1982 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:03:32 | 1091 | |
9 | COURTOIS Gildas | 1982 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:03:33 | 1091 | |
10 | CORNAND Jérémy | 1987 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:03:73 | 1079 | |
11 | BLASCO Alexis | 1989 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:05:45 | 1031 | |
12 | MERLIN Matthieu | 1984 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:06:47 | 1002 | |
13 | MIALOUX Jean-Paul | 1992 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:06:65 | 997 | |
14 | GRESTA Anthony | 1986 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:10:67 | 890 | |
15 | ROGELET Thomas | 1974 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:10:87 | 884 | |
16 | JADRAS Julien | 1981 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:20:63 | 649 |