Nationale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Jeudi 29 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUIRAUD Marianne | 1978 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:18:87 | 1102 | |
2 | CISS Mariama | 1978 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:19:75 | 1081 | |
3 | GUYADER Caroline | 1976 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:19:80 | 1080 | |
4 | ROUCHON Cécile | 1974 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:21:65 | 1037 | |
5 | CHARLES Marie-Odile | 1963 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:21:75 | 1035 | |
6 | VALETTE Cécilia | 1980 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | 1:23:59 | 993 | |
7 | SPANEVELLO BRETON Jill | 1972 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:24:09 | 982 | |
8 | LAYDEVANT Sylvie | 1978 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:24:68 | 968 | |
9 | LECOQ Frédérique | 1976 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:69 | 968 | |
10 | GUIN Stéphanie | 1979 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:24:78 | 966 | |
11 | HEATH Amanda | 1957 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:24:80 | 966 | |
12 | SCHNEIDER Michèle | 1964 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:92 | 963 | |
13 | ROSENOW Hanne | 1970 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:25:53 | 950 | |
14 | MOINET Françoise | 1965 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:25:94 | 941 | |
15 | BELBACHA Katia | 1972 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:26:40 | 931 | |
16 | TERPREAU Céline | 1972 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:26:51 | 928 | |
17 | BARTHE Laurence | 1968 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:26:69 | 924 | |
18 | DUPREZ Véronique | 1977 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:27:33 | 911 | |
19 | LEROY Alexandra | 1973 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:27:40 | 909 | |
20 | NEGUEDE Flovia | 1968 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:27:53 | 906 | |
21 | GATINEAU Marie | 1980 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:27:66 | 904 | |
22 | BAUMSTARK Sylvie | 1964 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:27:76 | 901 | |
23 | BUYCK Marianne | 1970 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:94 | 898 | |
24 | DUCLOUX Pascale | 1980 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:29:24 | 870 | |
25 | BAUDIN Maggy | 1980 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:29:84 | 857 | |
26 | DA CRUZ Daniela | 1977 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 1:29:90 | 856 | |
27 | VALIBOUZE Annick | 1960 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:30:20 | 850 | |
28 | MOZZINI Emmanuelle | 1981 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 1:30:27 | 848 | |
29 | LEGUEULT Nathalie | 1966 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:30:90 | 835 | |
30 | BERNADAC Claire | 1981 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:30:93 | 835 | |
31 | AVUNDO Stéphanie | 1974 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | 1:31:26 | 828 | |
32 | BUSSAC Katy | 1978 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:31:47 | 824 | |
33 | GARCIN MATHIEU Odile | 1962 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:33:10 | 791 | |
34 | AMILIEN Cécile | 1964 | CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU | FRA | 1:33:18 | 789 | |
35 | LISTWAN Juliette | 1980 | RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS | FRA | 1:33:22 | 788 | |
36 | LE MADEC Sophie | 1975 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:33:33 | 786 | |
37 | MARC Adeline | 1979 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:33:40 | 785 | |
38 | DELAISEMENT Christelle | 1972 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:33:43 | 784 | |
39 | MARTIN Gaëlle | 1979 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 1:33:67 | 779 | |
40 | CONTAL Dounya | 1958 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:33:94 | 774 | |
41 | DUCREUX Muriel | 1971 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 1:34:41 | 765 | |
42 | FERIR Françoise | 1968 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:34:42 | 764 | |
43 | MACAIRE Céline | 1974 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:34:43 | 764 | |
44 | SOYRIS MACAIRE Nathalie | 1951 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:34:68 | 759 | |
45 | HENN Lydie | 1973 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:35:03 | 753 | |
46 | LASBENNES Edith | 1961 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:35:36 | 746 | |
47 | STRAFELLA Maria-Cinzia | 1977 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:35:93 | 735 | |
48 | BONNEAU Catherine | 1976 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:36:04 | 733 | |
49 | CHIEU Dominique | 1975 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:36:08 | 732 | |
50 | BROUSSE Isabelle | 1978 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:36:51 | 724 | |
51 | VIANDON Françoise | 1956 | RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS | FRA | 1:36:71 | 720 | |
52 | DAVID Michèle | 1955 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:37:07 | 713 | |
53 | LACOUR Laurence | 1968 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:37:09 | 713 | |
54 | POUTET Elodie | 1977 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 1:37:38 | 707 | |
55 | LEMASSON BERSOULLE Edith | 1960 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:37:40 | 707 | |
56 | BANCEL LE MOUELLIC Pascale | 1963 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:37:42 | 707 | |
57 | LESEPT Annabelle | 1969 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:37:43 | 706 | |
58 | ROQUES Sandrine | 1971 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:37:56 | 704 | |
59 | COMBAS Julie | 1978 | COLL. INT DES NAGEURS ASSOCIES | FRA | 1:38:13 | 693 | |
60 | BERNARDINI Martine | 1957 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:38:20 | 692 | |
61 | LEBRUN Eve | 1965 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:38:20 | 692 | |
62 | GARNIER Géraldine | 1966 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:39:02 | 677 | |
63 | JAULT Stéphanie | 1980 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:39:28 | 672 | |
64 | PECHON Marie-Noëlle | 1960 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 1:39:52 | 667 | |
65 | THOMARAT Michelle | 1960 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:39:56 | 667 | |
66 | PORTES Marie-Laure | 1961 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:39:58 | 666 | |
67 | SOULIE Caroline | 1980 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:40:06 | 657 | |
68 | ROYER Sophie | 1959 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 1:40:08 | 657 | |
69 | ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France | 1944 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:40:13 | 656 | |
70 | SERVALLS Rufina | 1945 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:40:71 | 646 | |
71 | LAKEY Caroline | 1974 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA | 1:40:93 | 642 | |
72 | BALANGER Magalie | 1973 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:41:17 | 637 | |
73 | VENZAC VALERY Janine | 1946 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 1:41:19 | 637 | |
74 | VERON Marielle | 1980 | VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE | FRA | 1:41:32 | 635 | |
75 | LE GALLIC Jocelyne | 1957 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | 1:41:54 | 631 | |
76 | COUDERC Delphine | 1977 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 1:41:97 | 623 | |
77 | SARCIAT Hélène | 1979 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 1:41:97 | 623 | |
78 | CHAFFAUT Catherine | 1954 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:42:35 | 616 | |
79 | ROUANET Frédérique | 1960 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:42:40 | 615 | |
80 | ALBRECHT Barbara | 1972 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:42:43 | 615 | |
81 | D'ELLOY Armelle | 1955 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:42:59 | 612 | |
82 | FERRON Isabelle | 1962 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:42:91 | 606 | |
83 | STARZEC Anna | 1951 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 1:43:27 | 600 | |
84 | GILLET Laëtitia | 1980 | US MORTAGNE | FRA | 1:43:35 | 599 | |
85 | GAUTIER BROSSOIS Anne | 1964 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:44:10 | 586 | |
86 | KERVAZO Marie | 1960 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 1:44:21 | 584 | |
87 | MORJON Marie-Ange | 1966 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 1:44:72 | 575 | |
88 | GODIN Marie-Helene | 1950 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:45:02 | 570 | |
89 | CAHUZAC Francoise | 1960 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:45:31 | 565 | |
90 | BROSSARD Alexandra | 1981 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:45:35 | 564 | |
91 | PASCARELLI Sakura | 1964 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:46:23 | 549 | |
92 | POCHAT Beatrice | 1956 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:46:31 | 548 | |
93 | FRITZ Claire | 1962 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:47:63 | 526 | |
94 | STOBNICKA Justyna | 1969 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:47:82 | 523 | |
95 | PRIVE Marie Jose | 1959 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 1:47:92 | 522 | |
96 | LEMAIRE Anne | 1958 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:47:92 | 522 | |
97 | TOURON Marie | 1977 | CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU | FRA | 1:50:17 | 486 | |
98 | SEIDLOVA Iveta | 1976 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 1:50:59 | 479 | |
99 | AUCOUTURIER Catherine | 1958 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:51:22 | 469 | |
100 | PEITER Chloé | 1973 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:51:29 | 468 | |
101 | BAZUREAU Jessica | 1980 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:51:43 | 466 | |
102 | BATTEAU Anne | 1946 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 1:52:70 | 447 | |
103 | BLUMHOFER Murielle | 1964 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 1:52:71 | 447 | |
104 | REID Elisabth | 1950 | CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU | FRA | 1:53:23 | 439 | |
105 | PELLETIER Véronique | 1965 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:53:90 | 429 | |
106 | RIBEIRO Sergine | 1964 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 1:54:06 | 426 | |
107 | LE ROUX Anne-Marie | 1948 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:54:65 | 418 | |
108 | HITCHCOCK Muriel | 1938 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:55:01 | 413 | |
109 | BERTRAND Marie-France | 1954 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:55:64 | 404 | |
110 | KETTERER Christiane | 1939 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:55:84 | 401 | |
111 | MOULIN Frédérique | 1977 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 1:55:88 | 400 | |
112 | CART Sylvie | 1960 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:57:27 | 381 | |
113 | DABRIGEON Christine | 1963 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:57:64 | 375 | |
114 | DUMOULIN Sandrine | 1978 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:58:00 | 370 | |
115 | DAYVE Marie-Noëlle | 1943 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:58:88 | 358 | |
116 | BAVOIS Fanny | 1977 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:59:05 | 356 | |
117 | AULAS Annie | 1962 | VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE | FRA | 1:59:49 | 350 | |
118 | JOLIVARD Anne-Marie | 1933 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 2:01:53 | 324 | |
119 | CAZENAVE Nathalie | 1962 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:02:13 | 316 | |
120 | KERVEGAN Brigitte | 1955 | US MORTAGNE | FRA | 2:02:58 | 310 | |
121 | BALANGER Solange | 1945 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:03:36 | 301 | |
122 | NARDESE Valentine | 1955 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:03:63 | 297 | |
123 | HASSAPIS Renee | 1950 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:04:32 | 289 | |
124 | TAVERNE Catherine | 1962 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:04:80 | 283 | |
125 | LECRAS Karin | 1949 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:05:25 | 278 | |
126 | BERTHIER Jeanne-Marie | 1937 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:05:90 | 270 | |
127 | DAVIN Dominique | 1958 | US ST-TROPEZ | FRA | 2:06:07 | 268 | |
128 | LOPEZ Marie-France | 1949 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:07:01 | 257 | |
129 | VERNEY Monique | 1944 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:07:71 | 249 | |
130 | LE BELLEC Annick | 1947 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 2:08:52 | 240 | |
131 | STEFANI Suzanne | 1942 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:08:55 | 240 | |
132 | BOUCKAERT Yvette | 1937 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:08:82 | 237 | |
133 | BRIAND Madeleine | 1936 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:12:09 | 202 | |
134 | BUREL Jacqueline | 1945 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:12:98 | 193 | |
135 | MITJAVILLE Catherine | 1955 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 2:13:21 | 191 | |
136 | MONTIGNAC Marie-Laure | 1956 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 2:14:19 | 182 | |
137 | MINVIELLE Christine | 1959 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 2:16:39 | 161 | |
138 | STEFANIAK Evelyne | 1953 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 2:18:65 | 141 | |
139 | AUTIN Françoise | 1947 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 2:18:94 | 139 | |
140 | CHEVALLIER Jacqueline | 1937 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:20:30 | 128 | |
141 | SCHERLE Nicole | 1926 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:23:80 | 101 | |
142 | LAISNE Marcelle | 1931 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:28:60 | 70 | |
143 | GIRAULT Monique | 1936 | C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT | FRA | 2:30:00 | 62 | |
144 | GUILLAIS Michele | 1921 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:31:14 | 55 | |
145 | KOPERHANT Nadine | 1949 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:36:22 | 32 | |
146 | KILKOWSKI Henriette | 1938 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 2:38:68 | 23 | |
147 | HUMBERT Geneviève | 1946 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 2:39:65 | 19 | |
148 | CHAUMIEN Janine | 1938 | ES AUBIGNY NATATION | FRA | 2:54:16 | 1 | |
149 | PIERLUIGI Alice | 1947 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
150 | LAGARDE Francoise | 1931 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
151 | PELLET Magali | 1980 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
152 | LECOZIC Martine | 1950 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
153 | DOMINIAK Audrey | 1979 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
154 | QUINTIN Christelle | 1978 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
155 | CACCARO Ophélie | 1973 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
156 | MOREAU Edith | 1960 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | - | Disq. | |
157 | LIEUX Joëlle | 1959 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |