Interrégionale
HYÈRES
Du Vendredi 27 Juin 2003 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGEON Typhanie | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:03:52 | 1075 | |
2 | POUZIN Natacha | 1988 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:04:44 | 1046 | |
3 | RIAND Anaïs | 1984 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:04:58 | 1042 | |
4 | OSTERMANN Violaine | 1988 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:04:82 | 1035 | |
5 | TERRAL Audrey | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:05:37 | 1019 | |
6 | JOURDAIN Maïlys | 1988 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:06:10 | 997 | |
7 | BATHIAS Delphine | 1987 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:06:61 | 982 | |
8 | LORANDI Elodie | 1989 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:06:96 | 972 | |
9 | FOULQUIER Laura | 1989 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:98 | 971 | |
10 | LEURENT Sandrine | 1988 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:07:07 | 969 | |
11 | CAUZIT Marie-Lou | 1985 | NATATION CUSSET | FRA | 1:10:60 | 869 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABRAHAM Bérengère | 1986 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:02:87 | 714 | |
2 | MELIH Soraya | 1985 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:02:88 | 714 | |
3 | BERTRAND Charlotte | 1987 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:02:99 | 711 | |
4 | CHAREYRE Helena | 1985 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:03:03 | 710 | |
5 | GASCHET Laëtitia | 1988 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:03:10 | 708 | |
6 | DUPUY Sandra | 1982 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:03:46 | 698 | |
7 | FIGUES Jessica | 1981 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:03:47 | 698 | |
8 | SCHMIDT BOUAZIZ Morgane | 1985 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:03:51 | 697 | |
9 | MIGEON Typhanie | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:03:62 | 694 | |
10 | ROUSSEL-POLARD Caroline | 1983 | US TALENCE | FRA | 1:03:67 | 693 | |
11 | DEMALDENT Agnès | 1981 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 1:03:94 | 686 | |
12 | BRUNET Maryline | 1981 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:03:96 | 685 | |
13 | LAMAZOUERE Ophélie | 1976 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:04:12 | 681 | |
14 | BERRICHI Syndia | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:04:22 | 678 | |
15 | REAU Alexa | 1981 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:04:25 | 678 | |
16 | LOPEZ Lauriane | 1988 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:04:51 | 671 | |
17 | MORO Marion | 1987 | AC SEYSSINET-PARISET | FRA | 1:04:53 | 671 | |
18 | CHATELLIER Marie-Laure | 1983 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:04:66 | 667 | |
19 | SOUVESTE Margaux | 1987 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:04:68 | 667 | |
20 | MASSANET Céline | 1987 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:04:88 | 662 | |
21 | PRAET Claire | 1986 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:04:89 | 662 | |
22 | CECCATO Amélie | 1988 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:05:06 | 658 | |
23 | MERLAUD Laurene | 1983 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:05:07 | 657 | |
24 | GABRILLARGUES Laura | 1985 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:05:18 | 655 | |
25 | TISCHER Sandra | 1986 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:05:24 | 653 | |
26 | DESORME Julie | 1986 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:30 | 652 | |
27 | MONTELYMARD Lucie | 1980 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:05:34 | 651 | |
28 | SCHEIFFER Aurore | 1985 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:05:37 | 650 | |
29 | ALVAREZ Marina | 1989 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:05:39 | 650 | |
30 | BARBIER Alix | 1985 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:05:46 | 648 | |
31 | DARFEUILLE Lise | 1989 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:05:50 | 647 | |
32 | PIERI Pauline | 1987 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:05:53 | 647 | |
33 | PANNIER Caroline | 1984 | CMS MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:58 | 645 | |
34 | ASAL LALANDE Nathalie | 1985 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 1:05:60 | 645 | |
35 | TUVIGNON Solenne | 1984 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:05:78 | 641 | |
36 | ANELLI Anaïs | 1988 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:05:80 | 640 | |
37 | MASTROSIMONE Marine | 1987 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:05:82 | 640 | |
38 | MONNIER Emilie | 1989 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:05:95 | 637 | |
39 | BATHIAS Delphine | 1987 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:05:99 | 636 | |
40 | TERRAL Audrey | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:06:01 | 635 | |
41 | GUILLAUD Charline | 1989 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:06:10 | 633 | |
42 | MENDIBURU Maider | 1985 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:06:13 | 633 | |
43 | JAFFUEL Laura | 1988 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:06:18 | 632 | |
44 | ACHOTEGUI Laura | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:06:24 | 630 | |
45 | NIERGOT Julie | 1988 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:06:41 | 626 | |
46 | CAMPANELLA Caroline | 1987 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:06:42 | 626 | |
47 | FOURCADE Flora | 1987 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:43 | 626 | |
48 | SAIDI Sarah | 1989 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:44 | 626 | |
49 | MAI Caroline | 1989 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:06:77 | 618 | |
50 | PEROTTO Léa | 1987 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:06:77 | 618 | |
51 | FALZON Marie-France | 1984 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:06:79 | 618 | |
52 | RIGGAZ Florence | 1987 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:06:89 | 616 | |
53 | BLOUIN Pauline | 1988 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:06:92 | 615 | |
54 | FOULQUIER Laura | 1989 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:05 | 612 | |
55 | DILLMANN Leslie | 1989 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:07:08 | 612 | |
56 | FOLCHER Marion | 1986 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:07:15 | 610 | |
57 | ALVAREZ Maite | 1989 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:07:18 | 610 | |
58 | LASSALLE Nadège | 1978 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:07:27 | 608 | |
59 | DOS SANTOS Fabienne | 1985 | NATATION CUSSET | FRA | 1:07:28 | 607 | |
60 | BORREDON Maëlle | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:07:34 | 606 | |
61 | GAZULLA Nadège | 1986 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:46 | 604 | |
62 | HOMBOURGER Elodie | 1988 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:07:63 | 600 | |
63 | DEL PAPA Emmanuelle | 1987 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:07:70 | 599 | |
64 | MONGES Audrey | 1989 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:07:74 | 598 | |
65 | DA COSTA Marine | 1989 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:13 | 590 | |
66 | SAUZADE Catherine | 1989 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:08:18 | 589 | |
67 | JOURDAIN Maïlys | 1988 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:08:33 | 586 | |
68 | MATTACCHIONE Laétitia | 1985 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:08:52 | 582 | |
69 | CASSAGNE Marine | 1987 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:08:75 | 577 | |
70 | ROBIN Flora | 1988 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | 1:08:93 | 574 | |
71 | CHAFFANJON Stéphanie | 1987 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:09:19 | 569 | |
72 | HALTZ Morgan | 1988 | SORGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:27 | 567 | |
73 | FRESIER Florence | 1988 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:94 | 554 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUPUY Sandra | 1982 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:02:05 | 737 | |
2 | MELIH Soraya | 1985 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:02:43 | 726 | |
3 | GASCHET Laëtitia | 1988 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:02:51 | 724 | |
4 | CHAREYRE Helena | 1985 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:02:60 | 722 | |
5 | FIGUES Jessica | 1981 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:02:72 | 718 | |
6 | MIGEON Typhanie | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:02:89 | 714 | |
7 | ABRAHAM Bérengère | 1986 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:02:96 | 712 | |
8 | BERTRAND Charlotte | 1987 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:03:03 | 710 | |
9 | SCHMIDT BOUAZIZ Morgane | 1985 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:03:06 | 709 | |
10 | BRUNET Maryline | 1981 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:03:16 | 706 | |
11 | ROUSSEL-POLARD Caroline | 1983 | US TALENCE | FRA | 1:03:36 | 701 | |
12 | MASSANET Céline | 1987 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:03:37 | 701 | |
13 | DEMALDENT Agnès | 1981 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 1:03:72 | 691 | |
14 | SOUVESTE Margaux | 1987 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:03:76 | 690 | |
15 | MORO Marion | 1987 | AC SEYSSINET-PARISET | FRA | 1:04:33 | 676 | |
16 | LOPEZ Lauriane | 1988 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:04:42 | 673 | |
17 | CECCATO Amélie | 1988 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:04:53 | 671 | |
18 | PRAET Claire | 1986 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:04:94 | 661 | |
19 | TISCHER Sandra | 1986 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:05:36 | 651 | |
20 | DARFEUILLE Lise | 1989 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:05:61 | 645 | |
21 | MONNIER Emilie | 1989 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:05:73 | 642 | |
22 | ANELLI Anaïs | 1988 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:05:82 | 640 | |
23 | ALVAREZ Marina | 1989 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:30 | 629 | |
24 | TERRAL Audrey | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:07:11 | 611 |