Interrégionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 26 Mai 2006 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBIN Marc | 1991 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:38:44 | 979 | |
2 | BENZARTI Aymen | 1985 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:38:62 | 977 | |
3 | RICHARD Arnaud | 1985 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:40:84 | 950 | |
4 | SAINT POL François-Xavier | 1991 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:41:98 | 936 | |
5 | FIGUERAS Théo | 1991 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 2:43:59 | 916 | |
6 | PUGLIESE Romain | 1989 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:81 | 914 | |
7 | VIDAL Julien | 1985 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:43:94 | 912 | |
8 | PATTE Christopher | 1990 | CN MENTON | FRA | 2:44:33 | 908 | |
9 | GUERRY Thomas | 1989 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:44:45 | 906 | |
10 | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:45:15 | 898 | |
11 | NAUD William | 1991 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:45:26 | 897 | |
12 | BEAUMONT Gilles | 1984 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:45:38 | 895 | |
13 | CLOQUELL Yannick | 1990 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 2:45:56 | 893 | |
14 | BERLIER Jérôme | 1984 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 2:46:48 | 882 | |
15 | PAVAILLER Sébastien | 1989 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 2:46:56 | 881 | |
16 | MOUZET Guillaume | 1984 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:48:04 | 864 | |
17 | LE DUIGOU Loïc | 1982 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:48:86 | 854 | |
18 | VANBAELINGHEM Cédric | 1980 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 2:49:60 | 846 | |
19 | FERRARI Geoffrey | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:49:66 | 845 | |
20 | MICHELESI Charles | 1991 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:49:69 | 845 | |
21 | MAZUY Quentin | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:50:20 | 839 | |
22 | LALHEVE Vincent | 1990 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:50:65 | 834 | |
23 | LOY Virgil | 1992 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:51:03 | 829 | |
24 | FILIPPIG Florian | 1991 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 2:51:41 | 825 | |
25 | COLOMBO Julien | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:51:69 | 822 | |
26 | GACHAR Mickael | 1990 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:51:88 | 820 | |
27 | TIXERONT Quentin | 1991 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:52:17 | 816 | |
28 | GRAND Loïc | 1988 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:52:58 | 812 | |
29 | BIANCOLLI Xavier | 1991 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 2:52:60 | 811 | |
30 | GAMBINO Thomas | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:53:26 | 804 | |
31 | CHANOVE Louis | 1990 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA | 2:53:54 | 801 | |
32 | CHIDLOVSKII Igor | 1992 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:54:59 | 789 | |
33 | PENET Laurent | 1989 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:56:62 | 766 | |
34 | SCHRICKE Mathieu | 1989 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 2:56:89 | 764 | |
35 | GARCIA Ludovic | 1992 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:57:13 | 761 | |
36 | GUILLAUMOND Jérôme | 1991 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:57:68 | 755 | |
37 | BLOYON Aurélien | 1992 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 2:58:16 | 750 | |
38 | HAMACHE Victor | 1991 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 3:01:01 | 719 | |
39 | MIGLIORE Marc | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 3:03:61 | 692 | |
40 | MORA Karim | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 3:06:04 | 666 | |
41 | DUONG Kenny | 1992 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 3:09:00 | 636 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENZARTI Aymen | 1985 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:30:91 | 1075 | |
2 | MOUZET Guillaume | 1984 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:31:40 | 1069 | |
3 | VIDAL Julien | 1985 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:33:85 | 1037 | |
4 | ROBIN Marc | 1991 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:37:48 | 991 | |
5 | RICHARD Arnaud | 1985 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:38:67 | 977 | |
6 | LE DUIGOU Loïc | 1982 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:38:70 | 976 | |
7 | PAVAILLER Sébastien | 1989 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 2:39:26 | 969 | |
8 | NAUD William | 1991 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:40:03 | 960 | |
9 | FIGUERAS Théo | 1991 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 2:40:18 | 958 | |
10 | BEAUMONT Gilles | 1984 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:40:90 | 949 | |
11 | VANBAELINGHEM Cédric | 1980 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 2:41:33 | 944 | |
12 | GUERRY Thomas | 1989 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:42:20 | 933 | |
13 | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:42:26 | 933 | |
14 | PUGLIESE Romain | 1989 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 2:42:55 | 929 | |
15 | PATTE Christopher | 1990 | CN MENTON | FRA | 2:42:62 | 928 | |
16 | SAINT POL François-Xavier | 1991 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:42:85 | 925 | |
17 | CLOQUELL Yannick | 1990 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 2:42:90 | 925 | |
18 | CHANOVE Louis | 1990 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA | 2:44:50 | 906 | |
19 | GRAND Loïc | 1988 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:44:54 | 905 | |
20 | FERRARI Geoffrey | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:44:56 | 905 | |
21 | MICHELESI Charles | 1991 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:45:07 | 899 | |
22 | BERLIER Jérôme | 1984 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 2:46:02 | 888 | |
23 | GACHAR Mickael | 1990 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:51:18 | 827 | |
24 | MAZUY Quentin | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:51:96 | 819 | |
25 | LALHEVE Vincent | 1990 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:55:57 | 778 |