Régionale
FOS-SUR-MER
Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIGION TOBE Alain | 1986 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:54:08 | 1150 | |
2 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:54:80 | 1126 | |
3 | COMPAGNONE Fabio | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:54:89 | 1123 | |
4 | VERNET Robin | 1996 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:55:31 | 1109 | |
5 | PIETRERA Thomas | 1996 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:55:45 | 1104 | |
6 | GIRAUD Nicolas | 1995 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 0:55:61 | 1098 | |
7 | HENNEBELLE Marc | 1993 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:55:70 | 1095 | |
8 | RABY Julien | 1997 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:55:73 | 1094 | |
9 | DELMARRE Philippe | 1996 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:55:77 | 1093 | |
10 | CALA Romain | 1990 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:55:89 | 1089 | |
11 | SIDERAKIS Fabien | 1994 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:56:55 | 1067 | |
12 | LAFFORGUE Axel | 1997 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:56:71 | 1062 | |
13 | ABERLENC Florian | 1994 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:57:04 | 1051 | |
14 | ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:57:07 | 1050 | |
15 | COUENNE Dorian | 1997 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:57:13 | 1048 | |
16 | LE MAGNEN MOUSSET Corentin | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:57:14 | 1048 | |
17 | GAUSSERES Marin | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:18 | 1046 | |
18 | SARAZIN Dylan | 1998 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:57:31 | 1042 | |
19 | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:57:61 | 1032 | |
20 | DIGOIN Adrien | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:57:66 | 1031 | |
21 | BARCZUK Sebastian | 1997 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:57:70 | 1029 | |
22 | DALMAS Dylan | 1996 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:57:76 | 1027 | |
23 | BALLAND Julien | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 0:57:87 | 1024 | |
24 | ASCENZI Ugo | 1998 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:88 | 1024 | |
25 | MARTINEZ Roland | 1997 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:57:89 | 1023 | |
26 | GAUTIER Julien | 1985 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:57:96 | 1021 | |
27 | COICAUD Charles | 1995 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:58:03 | 1019 | |
28 | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:58:09 | 1017 | |
29 | BLANC Christopher | 1997 | APT NATATION | FRA | 0:58:21 | 1013 | |
30 | PRATS Hugo | 1997 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:58:68 | 998 | |
31 | PHIMPHAVONG Nicolas | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:58:87 | 992 | |
32 | TRIVELLA Luc | 1994 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:58:93 | 990 | |
33 | AMRI Idriss | 1997 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:59:09 | 985 | |
34 | DE LUCA Alexandre | 1997 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:59:09 | 985 | |
35 | COURCHET Lucas | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:59:19 | 981 | |
36 | MINANA Thomas | 1995 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:59:20 | 981 | |
37 | GENTET Pierre | 1995 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:59:23 | 980 | |
38 | DUARTE Rémi | 1992 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 0:59:24 | 980 | |
39 | DJELLALI Killian | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:59:34 | 977 | |
40 | COUTANT Pierre | 1998 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:59:55 | 970 | |
41 | CLAVEL Thomas | 1998 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:59:55 | 970 | |
42 | LASNEL Etienne | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:59:61 | 968 | |
43 | CARRETIE Vincent | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:59:65 | 967 | |
44 | MARCHAUD Gabriel | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:59:73 | 964 | |
45 | BOTTON Simon | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:59:82 | 962 | |
46 | DJELLALI Djawad | 1999 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:93 | 958 | |
47 | PUCCI Cyril | 1997 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:94 | 958 | |
48 | BAGARRY Alexandre | 1998 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:00:16 | 951 | |
49 | PERNA Marc-Alexandre | 1989 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:00:25 | 948 | |
50 | LAMY Valentin | 1996 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:00:27 | 947 | |
51 | BOUTTERIN Tristan | 1999 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 1:00:33 | 946 | |
52 | CAPY Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:00:39 | 944 | |
53 | COICAUD Henri | 1999 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:00:43 | 943 | |
54 | TOUHAMI Hichem | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:00:50 | 940 | |
55 | NAHON David | 1997 | APT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:62 | 937 | |
56 | BALLAND Loïc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 1:01:05 | 923 | |
57 | MEIGNAL Justin | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:01:29 | 916 | |
58 | PIAT Julien | 1999 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:01:32 | 915 | |
59 | ARMAND Lucas | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:01:39 | 913 | |
60 | MEYER Matthieu | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:01:51 | 909 | |
61 | ZWOJCZCZYK Thomas | 1998 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:01:55 | 908 | |
62 | MOLLET Bastien | 1999 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:01:55 | 908 | |
63 | D'ERSU Maxime | 1997 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:01:55 | 908 | |
64 | MOURCIA Jean-Baptiste | 1999 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:66 | 905 | |
65 | JARJOT JOVER Nathan | 2000 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:01:67 | 904 | |
66 | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:01:70 | 903 | |
67 | ROY Antoine | 2000 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:01:73 | 902 | |
68 | ROUX Alexandre | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:01:97 | 895 | |
69 | LOPEZ Baptiste | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:02:00 | 894 | |
70 | MAGGS Sébastian | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:02:05 | 893 | |
71 | CANGIALOSI Thomas | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:02:11 | 891 | |
72 | QUEREL Marius | 2000 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:02:14 | 890 | |
73 | BLONDEL-INDRI Giovani | 1998 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:02:51 | 879 | |
74 | GARCIA Théo | 1999 | CN ORANGE | FRA | 1:02:80 | 870 | |
75 | BOUREGA Ismaël | 2000 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:03:07 | 862 | |
76 | AVRAN Yolan | 1994 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:03:16 | 859 | |
77 | MARCHAUD Tristan | 1999 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 1:03:24 | 857 | |
78 | FAUQUE Tristan | 2000 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:03:39 | 853 | |
79 | BASTID Colin | 1999 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | 1:03:47 | 850 | |
80 | MAGRE Paul | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:03:47 | 850 | |
81 | JORGE Florent | 1999 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:03:47 | 850 | |
82 | ARGHYRIS Adso | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:03:63 | 846 | |
83 | FOMBONNE Virgile | 2000 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:83 | 840 | |
84 | METZGER Loic | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:04:12 | 831 | |
85 | AOUADI Fares | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:04:19 | 829 | |
86 | USTACHE Titouan | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:04:39 | 823 | |
87 | MICHEL Paul | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:04:58 | 818 | |
88 | SEGHAIER Ryan | 2000 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:78 | 812 | |
89 | GROSSO Matéo | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:04:82 | 811 | |
90 | SBROGGIO Mathys | 2000 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:05:01 | 805 | |
91 | BLANC Raphael | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:05:41 | 794 | |
92 | VIGNE Marius | 1999 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:06:16 | 773 | |
93 | HAFIANE Corentin | 2000 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:07:26 | 742 | |
94 | COSTE Gabriel | 1994 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:07:27 | 742 | |
95 | PIQUIER Alexandre | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
96 | FRAYSSE Nathan | 1991 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
97 | COURNON Guillaume | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
98 | SOGOYOU Didier | 2000 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
99 | BLANCHET Matthieu | 1995 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
100 | MOUSSA Yanis | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
101 | GRANET Thomas | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
102 | EIFFES Hugo | 1997 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMPAGNONE Fabio | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:53:47 | 1172 | |
2 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:54:16 | 1148 | |
3 | DELMARRE Philippe | 1996 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:55:90 | 1089 | |
4 | RABY Julien | 1997 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:55:93 | 1088 | |
5 | ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:56:10 | 1082 | |
6 | PIETRERA Thomas | 1996 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:56:40 | 1072 | |
7 | GIRAUD Nicolas | 1995 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 0:56:62 | 1065 | |
8 | LAFFORGUE Axel | 1997 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:56:67 | 1063 | |
9 | LE MAGNEN MOUSSET Corentin | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:57:25 | 1044 | |
10 | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:57:68 | 1030 | |
11 | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:58:03 | 1019 | |
12 | SARAZIN Dylan | 1998 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:58:29 | 1010 | |
13 | COUENNE Dorian | 1997 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:58:88 | 991 | |
14 | BOTTON Simon | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:59:19 | 981 | |
15 | COURCHET Lucas | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:59:22 | 981 | |
16 | BOUTTERIN Tristan | 1999 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 1:00:01 | 956 | |
17 | DJELLALI Djawad | 1999 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:01 | 956 | |
18 | VERNET Robin | 1996 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:00:61 | 937 |