Régionale
FOS-SUR-MER
Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DI MARZIO Angelica | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:08:25 | 1098 | |
2 | COMBIER Ambre | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:09:78 | 1055 | |
3 | NIZIER Julia | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:09:86 | 1053 | |
4 | BLOUIN Béatrice | 1985 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:10:27 | 1041 | |
5 | TIBIKA Pauline | 1998 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:10:88 | 1025 | |
6 | MAZOUE Alexia | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:11:26 | 1014 | |
7 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:12:02 | 994 | |
8 | MARQUE Chloe | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:12:71 | 975 | |
9 | FIDERER Lisa | 1998 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:14:36 | 932 | |
10 | LATIL Pauline | 1997 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:10 | 913 | |
11 | PAGES Amelie | 1997 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:16:89 | 867 | |
12 | CESMAT Andréïna | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:17:44 | 854 | |
13 | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | 1:17:58 | 850 | |
14 | MARCEL Camille | 2000 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:17:82 | 844 | |
15 | COLLET Pauline | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:19:52 | 803 | |
16 | DESHONS Emilie | 2000 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:19:93 | 793 | |
17 | MAMOUZI Nawel | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:20:50 | 779 | |
18 | GALLAND Mandine | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:21:88 | 747 | |
19 | YAPP Jennifer | 2000 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:23:66 | 706 | |
20 | ENNASSIRI Dina | 1996 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:26:20 | 649 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMBIER Ambre | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:08:27 | 1097 | |
2 | DI MARZIO Angelica | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:08:75 | 1084 | |
3 | NIZIER Julia | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:10:05 | 1047 | |
4 | TIBIKA Pauline | 1998 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:11:27 | 1014 | |
5 | MAZOUE Alexia | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:11:31 | 1013 | |
6 | BLOUIN Béatrice | 1985 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:11:77 | 1001 | |
7 | MARQUE Chloe | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:11:83 | 999 | |
8 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:12:13 | 991 | |
9 | FIDERER Lisa | 1998 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:14:40 | 931 | |
10 | CESMAT Andréïna | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:16:28 | 883 | |
11 | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | 1:18:76 | 821 | |
12 | COLLET Pauline | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:20:11 | 788 | |
13 | MARCEL Camille | 2000 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:20:39 | 782 |