Interrégionale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Vendredi 28 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 30 Juin 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUTARD Theo | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 9:08:33 | 1038 | Regional |
2 | FAZARI Vincent | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 9:09:93 | 1031 | Regional |
3 | ROUX Charly | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 9:16:72 | 1005 | Regional |
4 | ROSSO Vincent | 1996 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 9:17:19 | 1003 | Departemental |
5 | BRENAC Arthur | 1998 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 9:19:43 | 994 | Regional |
6 | VAROQUIER Valentin | 1997 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 9:20:74 | 989 | Regional |
7 | BELIN Victor | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 9:21:45 | 986 | Regional |
8 | BOUSSEAU DENIS Hugo | 1998 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 9:23:52 | 978 | Regional |
9 | ESCOFFIER Quentin | 1998 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 9:25:44 | 971 | Regional |
10 | SARMAN LOPEZ Romain | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 9:26:05 | 969 | Interregional |
11 | JAUNET Quentin | 1997 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 9:26:07 | 969 | Regional |
12 | DE FELICE Thomas | 1998 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 9:26:28 | 968 | Regional |
13 | DUBOST Nathan | 1999 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 9:33:35 | 941 | Interregional |
14 | MARTINEZ Roland | 1997 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 9:33:42 | 941 | Regional |
15 | POINT Maxime | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 9:36:30 | 930 | Regional |
16 | NAWAL Philippe | 1998 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 9:38:23 | 923 | Regional |
17 | MOLLET Bastien | 1999 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 9:42:74 | 906 | Interregional |
18 | MARTEL Clément | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 9:47:57 | 888 | Interregional |
19 | BATTILANA Enzo | 1998 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 9:53:07 | 868 | Regional |
20 | CORDAZZO Mattéo | 1999 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 9:57:01 | 854 | Interregional |
21 | GILBERT Théo | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 10:23:89 | 760 | Departemental |
22 | SELWAY Adrien | 1998 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANGOT Arthur | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 8:30:00 | 1195 | Departemental |
2 | CLEMENT Valentin | 1994 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 8:31:80 | 1187 | Departemental |
3 | RAMSAMY Cyril | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 8:36:64 | 1167 | Departemental |
4 | BERNET Jean-Patrick | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 8:47:40 | 1122 | Departemental |
5 | ULM Justin | 1998 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 8:53:79 | 1096 | Regional |
6 | MICHAILOF Alexis | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 9:02:28 | 1062 | Departemental |
7 | QUERE Corentin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 9:04:56 | 1053 | Regional |
8 | BARALE Nans | 1997 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 9:04:98 | 1051 | Regional |