Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 31 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | BOURGOGNE | FRA | 1:00:29 | 947 | |
2 | PROVENAZ William | 2000 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:02:38 | 883 | |
3 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:03:79 | 841 | |
4 | ODENT Sebastien | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:42 | 822 | |
5 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:04:62 | 817 | |
6 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | BOURGOGNE | FRA | 1:04:97 | 807 | |
7 | SIAD Sébastien | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:88 | 781 | |
8 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | FRA | 1:06:01 | 777 | |
9 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | BOURGOGNE | FRA | 1:06:19 | 772 | |
10 | REY Vincent | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:06:35 | 767 | |
11 | BONIFACI Benjamin | 2000 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:06:59 | 761 | |
12 | AOUADI Fares | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:63 | 759 | |
13 | LANDRE Mathys | 2001 | BOURGOGNE | FRA | 1:06:67 | 758 | |
14 | VERPLAETSE Alexandre | 2000 | CÔTE-D'OR | FRA | 1:07:39 | 738 | |
15 | PIQUIER Alexandre | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:46 | 736 | |
16 | FAUQUE Tristan | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:48 | 736 | |
17 | ROUX Romain | 2001 | CÔTE-D'OR | FRA | 1:07:58 | 733 | |
18 | ROSPARS Pierre | 2000 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:08:28 | 714 | |
19 | GIRET Axel | 2000 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:08:42 | 710 | |
20 | DE CASTRO FRANCA Marvin | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:08:71 | 702 | |
21 | EUVRARD Alexandre | 2001 | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | FRA | 1:08:85 | 699 | |
22 | SEER Dimitri | 2000 | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | FRA | 1:08:96 | 696 | |
23 | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:08:98 | 695 | |
24 | CYRILLA Yoan | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:09:00 | 695 | |
25 | GUINOT Théo | 2001 | CÔTE-D'OR | FRA | 1:09:12 | 692 | |
26 | BRIDAY Joan | 2000 | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | FRA | 1:09:18 | 690 | |
27 | SHERMAN Jonah-Noam | 2000 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:09:20 | 689 | |
28 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | CÔTE-D'OR | FRA | 1:09:20 | 689 | |
29 | RADENAC Loick | 2000 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:09:49 | 682 | |
30 | BLANC Thomas | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:60 | 679 | |
31 | PIROUX Jules | 2001 | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | FRA | 1:09:71 | 676 | |
32 | GUENARD Willy | 2000 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:09:93 | 670 | |
33 | SIMON-GUSCHEMANN Amaury | 2000 | CÔTE-D'OR | FRA | 1:10:10 | 666 | |
34 | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:10:20 | 663 | |
35 | POULLEAU Romain | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:10:30 | 660 | |
36 | GHAFFAR Yoan | 2000 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:10:40 | 658 | |
37 | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:51 | 655 | |
38 | ANIQUET Valentin | 2000 | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | FRA | 1:10:52 | 655 | |
39 | BELAILI Rayan | 2002 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:10:64 | 652 | |
40 | VAN DEN BOSCH Patrick | 2000 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:10:77 | 648 | |
41 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:10:83 | 647 | |
42 | HELIAS Clément | 2000 | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | FRA | 1:10:97 | 643 | |
43 | ALLAMAND Anthony | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:11:37 | 633 | |
44 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:11:41 | 632 | |
45 | ECHALLIER Yoann | 2000 | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | FRA | 1:11:77 | 623 | |
46 | PALMARINI Lucas | 2000 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:11:84 | 621 | |
47 | SENAME Grégoire | 2000 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:11:91 | 619 | |
48 | CHABAUD Adrien | 2001 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:11:97 | 618 | |
49 | PERIER Paul | 2002 | SAVOIE | FRA | 1:12:07 | 615 | |
50 | FAURAX Axel | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:12:08 | 615 | |
51 | BERNOT Titouan | 2002 | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | FRA | 1:12:18 | 612 | |
52 | GRANGE Titouan | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:12:26 | 610 | |
53 | DE SOUSA Joris | 2001 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:28 | 610 | |
54 | FAVROT Romain | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:12:48 | 605 | |
55 | PAREN Maxime | 2000 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:12:69 | 600 | |
56 | BENALI Naim | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:12:99 | 592 | |
57 | RAYMOND Samuel | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:13:08 | 590 | |
58 | SANNA Louis | 2001 | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | FRA | 1:13:30 | 585 | |
59 | GARCIN Arthur | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:39 | 582 | |
60 | LACQUEMENT Leo | 2001 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:13:60 | 577 | |
61 | REICHENBACH Leo | 2001 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:13:72 | 574 | |
62 | GUILLEMAIN Bastien | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:00 | 568 | |
63 | RECOUVREUR Andreï | 2001 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:14:28 | 561 | |
64 | TEULE Leo | 2002 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:14:31 | 560 | |
65 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:15:10 | 541 | |
66 | CHATAIN Paul | 2001 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:15:46 | 533 | |
67 | BRETTON Fabien | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:49 | 532 | |
68 | KLEIN Lucas | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:60 | 530 | |
69 | LOURET Enzo | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:15:93 | 522 | |
70 | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:16:18 | 516 | |
71 | SEDDIKI Maël | 2000 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:16:20 | 516 | |
72 | LOUNIS Mehdi | 2002 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:16:75 | 503 | |
73 | BARRE Corentin | 2002 | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | FRA | 1:17:06 | 496 | |
74 | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:17:08 | 496 | |
75 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:17:46 | 487 | |
76 | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:17:63 | 483 | |
77 | CHALENDAR Léo | 2003 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:17:71 | 482 | |
78 | FETTAH Djibril | 2002 | SAVOIE | FRA | 1:17:83 | 479 | |
79 | BORO Tanguy | 2002 | SAVOIE | FRA | 1:18:01 | 475 | |
80 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:18:07 | 474 | |
81 | VIE MAHE Tanguy | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:18:49 | 464 | |
82 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:18:51 | 464 | |
83 | DAVID Grégoire | 2000 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:19:03 | 453 | |
84 | PAGANELLI Tom | 2003 | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | FRA | 1:19:11 | 451 | |
85 | PUREN Kylian | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:19:12 | 451 | |
86 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:20:29 | 426 | |
87 | LEMON Cilio | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:20:97 | 412 | |
88 | THIBAUT Jules | 2002 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:21:00 | 411 | |
89 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | SAVOIE | FRA | 1:21:01 | 411 | |
90 | MAGNIER Jimmy | 2002 | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | FRA | 1:21:07 | 410 | |
91 | GALLEZOT Louis | 2002 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:21:14 | 408 | |
92 | COULET Maxime | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:21:28 | 405 | |
93 | SIMON Antonin | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:21:37 | 404 | |
94 | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:21:66 | 398 | |
95 | LAGAREIRO Simon | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:21:78 | 395 | |
96 | LAMDAOIR Rida | 2002 | SAVOIE | FRA | 1:21:80 | 395 | |
97 | GUILLET Jules | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:21:81 | 395 | |
98 | DIDELOT Virgile | 2002 | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | FRA | 1:21:82 | 394 | |
99 | MAHJOUB Skander | 2003 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:22:11 | 389 | |
100 | DUVERNE Aurélien | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:22:35 | 384 | |
101 | DESTREZ Steven | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:22:68 | 377 | |
102 | IKHLEF Ismail | 2004 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:22:73 | 376 | |
103 | JARRE Aléxis | 2002 | SAVOIE | FRA | 1:22:90 | 373 | |
104 | CALOTA Stefan | 2003 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:23:01 | 371 | |
105 | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:23:19 | 367 | |
106 | DUNAND-CHATELLET Mattéo | 2002 | SAVOIE | FRA | 1:23:42 | 363 | |
107 | MANGEMATIN Louis | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:23:52 | 361 | |
108 | GUSSE Mathis | 2004 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:23:68 | 358 | |
109 | STUDER Renaud | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:23:85 | 355 | |
110 | PRECHEUR Maxime | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:24:13 | 349 | |
111 | POCIECHA Jan | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:25:55 | 323 | |
112 | AUDOUY Paul | 2003 | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | FRA | 1:25:56 | 323 | |
113 | VERVIER Lucas | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:25:92 | 316 | |
114 | GELAY-TURTAUT Axel | 2003 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:26:09 | 313 | |
115 | VACHERESSE Antoine | 2001 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:26:15 | 312 | |
116 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:27:73 | 284 | |
117 | MERCIER Alexandre | 2003 | SAVOIE | FRA | 1:28:15 | 277 | |
118 | MONERAT-VERRIER Thomas | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:28:72 | 268 | |
119 | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:28:86 | 265 | |
120 | CATELIN Noah | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:29:84 | 250 | |
121 | BORTOLOZZI Alessandro | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:30:03 | 246 | |
122 | MARBAIS Julian | 2002 | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | FRA | 1:30:30 | 242 | |
123 | PEUTIN Yann | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:31:12 | 229 | |
124 | ABIDI Nassim | 2002 | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | FRA | 1:31:83 | 219 | |
125 | LE JAN Paul | 2003 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:32:39 | 210 | |
126 | GUILLEMIN Hugo | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:33:52 | 194 | |
127 | CHAPET Augustin | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:36:34 | 156 | |
128 | MALFONDET Antoine | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:36:96 | 149 | |
129 | BOUCHOT Quentin | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:38:67 | 128 | |
130 | RAINERI Enzo | 2002 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:38:73 | 127 | |
131 | HENRY Valentin | 2005 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:41:10 | 102 | |
132 | GWIAZDA Jakub | 2003 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:42:16 | 91 | |
133 | AMOKRANE Sami | 2003 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:43:27 | 81 | |
134 | VOISIN Simon | 2003 | MACON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
135 | MERTZ Dimitri | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | BOURGOGNE | FRA | 1:00:35 | 945 | |
2 | PROVENAZ William | 2000 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:01:80 | 900 | |
3 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:02:03 | 893 | |
4 | ODENT Sebastien | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:27 | 856 | |
5 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:04:18 | 829 | |
6 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | BOURGOGNE | FRA | 1:04:90 | 809 | |
7 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | FRA | 1:06:20 | 772 | |
8 | SIAD Sébastien | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:75 | 756 | |
9 | BELAILI Rayan | 2002 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:09:28 | 687 | |
10 | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:33 | 686 | |
11 | FAVROT Romain | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:10:72 | 650 | |
12 | BERNOT Titouan | 2002 | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | FRA | 1:11:42 | 632 | |
13 | PERIER Paul | 2002 | SAVOIE | FRA | 1:11:81 | 622 | |
14 | BENALI Naim | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:12:10 | 614 | |
15 | LOURET Enzo | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:14:34 | 559 | |
16 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:14:45 | 557 |