Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 31 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:31:72 | 1076 | |
2 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:32:08 | 1056 | |
3 | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | BOURGOGNE | FRA | 0:32:23 | 1048 | |
4 | GIANCATARINA Mélody | 2000 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:32:73 | 1020 | |
5 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:83 | 1015 | |
6 | GAVIOLI Valentine | 2000 | BOURGOGNE | FRA | 0:33:55 | 976 | |
7 | COURBOT Marie | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:34:50 | 925 | |
8 | LUZ Anaelle | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:35:01 | 899 | |
9 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:35:02 | 899 | |
10 | MARCHIO Manon | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:04 | 898 | |
11 | TENAILLE Lea | 2001 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:35:85 | 856 | |
12 | HOUDELIN Lisa | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:36:04 | 847 | |
13 | JACQUES Morgane | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:36:15 | 841 | |
14 | LAPLANTE Wanda | 2000 | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | FRA | 0:36:18 | 840 | |
15 | BERLANCOURT Cecile | 2001 | CÔTE-D'OR | FRA | 0:36:32 | 833 | |
16 | MEHIGUENI Imane | 2000 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:36:44 | 827 | |
17 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:36:72 | 813 | |
18 | ROUSSEAUX Anais | 2001 | CÔTE-D'OR | FRA | 0:36:79 | 810 | |
19 | COURBET Perrine | 2001 | CÔTE-D'OR | FRA | 0:37:24 | 788 | |
20 | MOINE Chloë | 2000 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:37:36 | 782 | |
21 | MARQUIS Anaïs | 2000 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:37:39 | 781 | |
22 | PIQUERET Maelle | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:37:40 | 780 | |
23 | VIOLLET Margot | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:38:27 | 739 | |
24 | ESCURE Anne-Claire | 2001 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:38:55 | 726 | |
25 | LA SELVE Margot | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:38:63 | 723 | |
26 | GERVASI Justine | 2002 | SAVOIE | FRA | 0:38:95 | 708 | |
27 | REYMOND Emma | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:39:15 | 699 | |
28 | RENAUD Maëva | 2001 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:39:29 | 693 | |
29 | ISBLED Anais | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:39:35 | 690 | |
30 | CHEVALIER Laura | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:39:44 | 686 | |
31 | BORNE Lucie | 2001 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:39:50 | 683 | |
32 | PIERRON Andrea | 2001 | CÔTE-D'OR | FRA | 0:40:11 | 656 | |
33 | TEBBAL Nawel | 2002 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:40:26 | 650 | |
34 | MONTAGNE Manon | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:40:59 | 635 | |
35 | HOGGAS Marina | 2000 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:40:82 | 625 | |
36 | THEBAULT Oceane | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:41:37 | 602 | |
37 | NAESSENS Daisy | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:41:40 | 601 | |
38 | GROSPERRIN Yoanna | 2000 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:42:30 | 564 | |
39 | MONTIALOUX Alysson | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:42:39 | 560 | |
40 | CHAIB Enora | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:42:44 | 558 | |
41 | PIVET Clara | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:42:78 | 544 | |
42 | MEHIGUENI Inès | 2001 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:43:66 | 510 | |
43 | DIOLOT Emma | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:43:72 | 507 | |
44 | RIBICIC Lola | 2002 | SAVOIE | FRA | 0:44:28 | 486 | |
45 | MAIRE Capucine | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:44:60 | 474 | |
46 | CHANUDET Méline | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:44:70 | 470 | |
47 | MACCARIO Manon | 2001 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:45:12 | 455 | |
48 | GUIGON Salome | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:45:19 | 452 | |
49 | CUNY Montaine | 2002 | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | FRA | 0:45:55 | 439 | |
50 | DIETRICH Capucine | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:45:74 | 432 | |
51 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:46:85 | 394 | |
52 | GRANJON Celia | 2003 | SAVOIE | FRA | 0:47:03 | 388 | |
53 | SCHEIDWEILER Elise | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:47:14 | 384 | |
54 | GERARD Flavie | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:47:93 | 358 | |
55 | PETRUZZI Lucie | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:48:13 | 351 | |
56 | CORGET Anais | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:48:47 | 341 | |
57 | CLAVEL Lena | 2003 | SAVOIE | FRA | 0:48:49 | 340 | |
58 | QUEDRUE Flavie | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:48:73 | 332 | |
59 | FAURE-BRAC Flavie | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:49:18 | 318 | |
60 | LAKHDARI Inès | 2003 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:51:19 | 260 | |
61 | MOREL Eléonore | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:51:85 | 242 | |
62 | CORBEELS Camélia | 2004 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:52:98 | 213 | |
63 | DOIZE Séverine | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:53:51 | 200 | |
64 | GUENAOUI Manon | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:56:38 | 136 | |
65 | DAIGREMONT Camille | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:56:73 | 129 | |
66 | DI GUSTO Ambrine | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:57:01 | 124 | |
67 | JANIN Lucie | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:59:97 | 74 | |
68 | THIEBAUT Louane | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:02:91 | 37 | |
69 | DECOURS Océane | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:03:11 | 35 | |
70 | ARIFA Alliya | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:05:40 | 16 | |
71 | CREUSOT Emy | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | GOUX Yuliza | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | BUTTARD Léonie | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | SIVIGNON Rafaelle | 2001 | BOURGOGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | HUE Alice | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | LAROCHE Marianne | 2001 | BOURGOGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | D'ORTUN Léa | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:30:06 | 1171 | |
2 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:30:90 | 1123 | |
3 | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | BOURGOGNE | FRA | 0:31:53 | 1087 | |
4 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:08 | 1056 | |
5 | GAVIOLI Valentine | 2000 | BOURGOGNE | FRA | 0:32:96 | 1007 | |
6 | GIANCATARINA Mélody | 2000 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:33:09 | 1000 | |
7 | COURBOT Marie | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:33:35 | 986 | |
8 | LUZ Anaelle | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:34:83 | 908 | |
9 | LA SELVE Margot | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:38:40 | 733 | |
10 | GERVASI Justine | 2002 | SAVOIE | FRA | 0:38:69 | 720 | |
11 | TEBBAL Nawel | 2002 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:39:38 | 689 | |
12 | RIBICIC Lola | 2002 | SAVOIE | FRA | 0:43:29 | 524 | |
13 | PIVET Clara | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:43:79 | 505 | |
14 | MAIRE Capucine | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:44:22 | 488 | |
15 | GUIGON Salome | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:44:34 | 484 | |
16 | CHANUDET Méline | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:44:90 | 463 |