Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 16 Novembre 2001 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2001
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BREMOND Karine | 1975 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:40:95 | 847 | |
2 | RAYMOND Maude | 1980 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:46:26 | 794 | |
3 | MARCHAL Lucie | 1985 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:47:95 | 778 | |
4 | GODIER Vanessa | 1986 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:48:26 | 775 | |
5 | JOUNAULT Elise | 1985 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:48:87 | 769 | |
6 | BRENOT Caroline | 1984 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:49:27 | 766 | |
7 | PUTOUD Solène | 1983 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:51:16 | 749 | |
8 | WACKER Julie | 1981 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:51:57 | 745 | |
9 | KATLAMA Stéphanie | 1977 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 2:51:79 | 743 | |
10 | LESBORDES Pauline | 1982 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:52:76 | 735 | |
11 | PERU Emilie | 1987 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 2:53:66 | 727 | |
12 | PELLE Pauline | 1985 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:54:76 | 718 | |
13 | TRUCHE Caroline | 1987 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 2:55:85 | 709 | |
14 | ESTIENNE Emeline | 1985 | LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION | FRA | 2:56:20 | 707 | |
15 | GEOFFRAY Naïs | 1986 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:56:82 | 702 | |
16 | ROUSSERIE Marina | 1985 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:56:87 | 701 | |
17 | JAMON Floriane | 1980 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:56:95 | 701 | |
18 | CISS Mariama | 1978 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:57:09 | 699 | |
19 | BENHALIMA Saida | 1985 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:57:57 | 696 | |
20 | BOUCHIAT Christelle | 1987 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:58:14 | 691 | |
21 | NAWROT Frédérique | 1986 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 2:58:18 | 691 | |
22 | SOULIE Emily | 1985 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:58:51 | 688 | |
23 | CARLE Elodie | 1987 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:58:84 | 686 | |
24 | SCHMIDT Sophie | 1980 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:59:00 | 684 | |
25 | COCHET Mathilde | 1987 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 3:01:38 | 666 | |
26 | BERGER Morgane | 1984 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 3:03:91 | 648 | |
27 | SCOTT Deborah | 1987 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 3:05:03 | 640 | |
28 | DEHAN Aliénor | 1988 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 3:08:24 | 618 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BREMOND Karine | 1975 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:37:41 | 886 | |
2 | RAYMOND Maude | 1980 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:41:04 | 846 | |
3 | KATLAMA Stéphanie | 1977 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 2:45:47 | 801 | |
4 | GODIER Vanessa | 1986 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:45:90 | 797 | |
5 | MARCHAL Lucie | 1985 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:49:80 | 761 | |
6 | BRENOT Caroline | 1984 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:49:85 | 760 | |
7 | JOUNAULT Elise | 1985 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:50:48 | 755 | |
8 | PUTOUD Solène | 1983 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:51:15 | 749 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESBORDES Pauline | 1982 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:52:24 | 739 | |
2 | CISS Mariama | 1978 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:52:32 | 739 | |
3 | TRUCHE Caroline | 1987 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 2:53:79 | 726 | |
4 | ESTIENNE Emeline | 1985 | LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION | FRA | 2:55:31 | 714 | |
5 | JAMON Floriane | 1980 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:56:01 | 708 | |
6 | PELLE Pauline | 1985 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:56:11 | 707 | |
7 | ROUSSERIE Marina | 1985 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:56:93 | 701 | |
8 | GEOFFRAY Naïs | 1986 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:57:03 | 700 |