Interrégionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:25:69 | 1235 | Interregional |
2 | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:25:92 | 1221 | Interregional |
3 | GRIMAULT Quentin | 1994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:95 | 1219 | Interregional |
4 | BRILLOUET Sébastien | 1983 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:26:12 | 1208 | Interregional |
5 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1207 | Interregional |
6 | HARDY Thomas | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1205 | Interregional |
7 | THIVOLLE Nicolas | 1993 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1193 | Interregional |
8 | BATAHI Nouamane | 1994 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1187 | Interregional |
9 | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1187 | Interregional |
10 | NERI PASQUINELLI Axel | 1993 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:60 | 1179 | Interregional |
11 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1178 | Interregional |
12 | ARNOUX Laurent | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:73 | 1171 | Interregional |
13 | TOURE Oumar | 1996 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:26:75 | 1170 | Interregional |
14 | DESNOEL Paul | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:26:98 | 1156 | Interregional |
15 | BOCHATON Florian | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:99 | 1155 | Interregional |
16 | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:27:01 | 1154 | Regional |
17 | EZZINA Youssef | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:27:01 | 1154 | Interregional |
18 | MEOZZI Marcus | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:27:03 | 1153 | Interregional |
19 | MOTTET Thomas | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:27:03 | 1153 | Interregional |
20 | SARZOTTI Enzo | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:07 | 1150 | Interregional |
21 | PAVLISTA Justin | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:27:09 | 1149 | Regional |
22 | COT Raphaël | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:12 | 1147 | Interregional |
23 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:27:12 | 1147 | Interregional |
24 | BRET Killian | 1994 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:13 | 1147 | Interregional |
25 | MAURIN Hugo | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:17 | 1144 | Interregional |
26 | TAILLAS Thibaut | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:23 | 1140 | Interregional |
27 | SERTIC Charles | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:25 | 1139 | Interregional |
28 | VERY GINDRE Mickaël | 1995 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:29 | 1137 | Interregional |
29 | MOUSSA Omar | 1996 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:27:33 | 1134 | Interregional |
30 | L'HULLIER Armand | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:36 | 1133 | Interregional |
31 | PAPA Florent | 1990 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:36 | 1133 | Regional |
32 | WOOLEY-BERRY Dylan | 1994 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:27:37 | 1132 | Regional |
33 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:27:38 | 1131 | Interregional |
34 | LAXENAIRE Clément | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:27:38 | 1131 | Regional |
35 | DESPLAT Yvain | 1995 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:27:46 | 1127 | Interregional |
36 | ROUX Charly | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:27:50 | 1124 | Interregional |
37 | CATHONNET Florent | 1989 | SA THIERS | FRA | 0:27:50 | 1124 | Regional |
38 | GARREAU Paul | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:54 | 1122 | Interregional |
39 | TAILLANDIER Maxime | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:27:55 | 1121 | Regional |
40 | RAMSAMY Cyril | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:55 | 1121 | Interregional |
41 | BARTHOLOMOT Tom | 1997 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:27:56 | 1121 | Interregional |
42 | RUSSELLO Tamatea | 1995 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:27:57 | 1120 | Regional |
43 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:60 | 1118 | Interregional |
44 | FETTAH Rayane | 1997 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:27:66 | 1115 | Interregional |
45 | GASQUET Valérian | 1995 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:71 | 1112 | Regional |
46 | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:27:73 | 1111 | Regional |
47 | MIALON Jordan | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:27:73 | 1111 | Regional |
48 | KINDER Jeremy | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:27:80 | 1106 | Interregional |
49 | CHEVALIER Martin | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:27:86 | 1103 | Interregional |
50 | LE DALLOUR Thibaut | 1988 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1100 | Regional |
51 | WENZEL Lucas | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:93 | 1099 | Interregional |
52 | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:27:93 | 1099 | Interregional |
53 | PAPON Alexandre | 1991 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:94 | 1098 | Regional |
54 | ISERN Bruno | 1995 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:27:94 | 1098 | Regional |
55 | MIGRAINE Victor | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:27:94 | 1098 | Interregional |
56 | VACHELARD Arthur | 1996 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:95 | 1097 | Interregional |
57 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1097 | Interregional |
58 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:98 | 1096 | Regional |
59 | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1093 | Interregional |
60 | GEFFRAYE Victor | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1093 | Interregional |
61 | BARTHELEMY Vincent | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:07 | 1090 | Interregional |
62 | CLUZEL Erwan | 1995 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1087 | Regional |
63 | COUENNE Dorian | 1997 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:28:16 | 1085 | Interregional |
64 | GERVASONI Bastien | 1991 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:28:23 | 1081 | Regional |
65 | ZUCHIATTI Lucas | 1996 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 0:28:23 | 1081 | Interregional |
66 | JACQUEMOUD Mathis | 1997 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1077 | Interregional |
67 | ANKRI Eliot | 1995 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:28:30 | 1077 | Regional |
68 | HAEN Yan | 1996 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:30 | 1077 | Interregional |
69 | COICAUD Charles | 1995 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1076 | Regional |
70 | CABASSUT Florent | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:38 | 1072 | Interregional |
71 | MOSSER Jules | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:43 | 1069 | Interregional |
72 | GASQUET Sasha | 1997 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:28:49 | 1066 | Interregional |
73 | COURTIAL Bastien | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:50 | 1065 | Interregional |
74 | BAGUET Charles | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:51 | 1065 | Interregional |
75 | LAFFORGUE Axel | 1997 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:51 | 1065 | Interregional |
76 | BLANC Christopher | 1997 | APT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:57 | 1061 | Interregional |
77 | ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:28:58 | 1060 | Interregional |
78 | DEBADE Arnaud | 1998 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:28:61 | 1059 | Interregional |
79 | FERRI Guillaume | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:67 | 1055 | Interregional |
80 | LEBLANC Quentin | 1996 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:73 | 1052 | Regional |
81 | RABAGLIA Alexis | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:28:74 | 1051 | Interregional |
82 | FERLAY Henry | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1051 | Regional |
83 | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1049 | Interregional |
84 | GIRERD Benjamin | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1048 | Interregional |
85 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:28:80 | 1048 | Interregional |
86 | CASTELLON Pierre-Louis | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:28:80 | 1048 | Interregional |
87 | GRISOT Yan | 1998 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:80 | 1048 | Interregional |
88 | JAUNET Quentin | 1997 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 0:28:82 | 1047 | Interregional |
89 | VERNET Robin | 1996 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1046 | Regional |
90 | CABIOCH Bastien | 1998 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:28:89 | 1042 | Interregional |
91 | GUILLOT Victor | 1998 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:28:91 | 1041 | Interregional |
92 | LEFRANC Robin | 1997 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1041 | Interregional |
93 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1039 | Interregional |
94 | DURANDO Adrian | 1997 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:29:04 | 1034 | Regional |
95 | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1033 | Regional |
96 | BEN GADHA Amine | 1999 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:29:12 | 1029 | Interregional |
97 | BRUSTEL Theo | 1996 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:29:13 | 1029 | Regional |
98 | VAROQUIER Valentin | 1997 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 0:29:16 | 1027 | Regional |
99 | JAMET Baptiste | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:16 | 1027 | Regional |
100 | BRUN Corentin | 1997 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1026 | Regional |
101 | PRATS Hugo | 1997 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1024 | Regional |
102 | GAUSSERES Marin | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1022 | Interregional |
103 | GRIFFON Nicolas | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:29:28 | 1020 | Interregional |
104 | VIALE Samuele | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:29 | 1020 | Interregional |
105 | MUNOZ Théo | 1999 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1017 | Interregional |
106 | PARET Maxime | 1997 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1017 | Regional |
107 | FARGIER Flavien | 1995 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 0:29:34 | 1017 | Regional |
108 | SHIMIZU Ruka | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:29:35 | 1016 | Regional |
109 | PAURIOL Nathan | 1997 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:41 | 1013 | Regional |
110 | BELIN Victor | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:41 | 1013 | Interregional |
111 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:50 | 1008 | Interregional |
112 | CAVORET Clément | 1996 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:29:54 | 1005 | Regional |
113 | DANTJOU Thomas | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:29:64 | 1000 | Regional |
114 | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:29:65 | 999 | Departemental |
115 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:29:65 | 999 | Interregional |
116 | DIEUAIDE Aymerick | 1999 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:67 | 998 | Interregional |
117 | GINET Gautier | 1997 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:67 | 998 | Regional |
118 | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:29:69 | 997 | Interregional |
119 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:71 | 996 | Interregional |
120 | SARAZIN Dylan | 1998 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:74 | 994 | Regional |
121 | LHOSTE Maxime | 1998 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:29:78 | 992 | Regional |
122 | CHERRIERE Maxime | 1998 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:29:80 | 991 | Regional |
123 | DI DONNA Rémi | 1999 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:29:92 | 984 | Interregional |
124 | AGUSOT Jérémy | 1999 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:29:98 | 981 | Interregional |
125 | BAUMANN Aubin | 1997 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:30:01 | 979 | Regional |
126 | MACQUET Hugo | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:30:09 | 974 | Regional |
127 | DANJOU Mathieu | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:30:11 | 973 | Interregional |
128 | BUTEAU Corentin | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:12 | 973 | Regional |
129 | GRANIER Timothy | 1995 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:30:18 | 969 | Departemental |
130 | DESARMENIEN Nolan | 1998 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:30:25 | 965 | Regional |
131 | BODIN Lucas | 1998 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:30:28 | 964 | Regional |
132 | LAMBERT Nicolas | 1999 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:30:28 | 964 | Interregional |
133 | PIRON Alexandre | 1999 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:30 | 963 | Interregional |
134 | BRUN Clement | 1998 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:30:32 | 962 | Regional |
135 | MAHISTRE Mael | 1997 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:30:42 | 956 | Departemental |
136 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:30:47 | 953 | Interregional |
137 | CASEIRO Adrien | 1998 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:30:48 | 953 | Regional |
138 | CHAMBEAU Jérôme | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:56 | 948 | Departemental |
139 | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:30:71 | 940 | Interregional |
140 | SACCO Valentin | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:30:74 | 938 | Regional |
141 | GOURONC Guillaume | 1998 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:30:87 | 931 | Departemental |
142 | FABRE Quentin | 1998 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:31:30 | 908 | Departemental |
143 | RABOUIN Ludovic | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:31:35 | 905 | Departemental |
144 | GERY Théophile | 1998 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 0:31:63 | 890 | Departemental |
145 | BADINAND Jordan | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:10 | 865 | Departemental |
146 | LASNEL Etienne | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:26 | 857 | |
147 | CORDAZZO Mattéo | 1999 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:32:30 | 855 | Departemental |
148 | MAUPETIT Romain | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:32:30 | 855 | Departemental |
149 | VIALETTES Dylan | 1999 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:32:54 | 842 | Departemental |
150 | CLARET Hugo | 1992 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
151 | SASSE Robin | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
152 | BUONOMO Lucas | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
153 | PERRET Arthur | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
154 | MINGUEZ Dimitri | 1996 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
155 | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRIMAULT Quentin | 1994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:53 | 1245 | National |
2 | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:25:63 | 1239 | Interregional |
3 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:25:64 | 1239 | Interregional |
4 | BRILLOUET Sébastien | 1983 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:25:83 | 1227 | Interregional |
5 | HARDY Thomas | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:26:13 | 1208 | Interregional |
6 | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1207 | National |
7 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:22 | 1202 | Interregional |
8 | BATAHI Nouamane | 1994 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:26:33 | 1195 | Interregional |
9 | THIVOLLE Nicolas | 1993 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:26:54 | 1183 | Interregional |
10 | NERI PASQUINELLI Axel | 1993 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1178 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARNOUX Laurent | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1201 | Interregional |
2 | SARZOTTI Enzo | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1185 | Interregional |
3 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:26:55 | 1182 | Interregional |
4 | EZZINA Youssef | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1173 | Interregional |
5 | TOURE Oumar | 1996 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1166 | Interregional |
6 | BOCHATON Florian | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:84 | 1164 | Interregional |
7 | MEOZZI Marcus | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:26:86 | 1163 | Interregional |
8 | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:26:86 | 1163 | Interregional |
9 | DESNOEL Paul | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:26:96 | 1157 | Interregional |
10 | MOTTET Thomas | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:26:99 | 1155 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:27:49 | 1125 | Interregional |
2 | ROUX Charly | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:27:58 | 1119 | Interregional |
3 | MOSSER Jules | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:77 | 1108 | Interregional |
4 | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1086 | Interregional |
5 | CABASSUT Florent | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:27 | 1079 | Interregional |
6 | DEBADE Arnaud | 1998 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:28:39 | 1072 | Interregional |
7 | BAGUET Charles | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:48 | 1066 | Interregional |
8 | ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:28:71 | 1053 | Interregional |
9 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1048 | Interregional |
10 | GIRERD Benjamin | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1041 | Interregional |