Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 08 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:34:73 | 1202 | Interregional |
2 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:35:05 | 1186 | National |
3 | MANGIN Lise | 1997 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:47 | 1165 | Interregional |
4 | VILLAIN Laura | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:35:59 | 1159 | Interregional |
5 | NONIN Laura | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:35:79 | 1149 | Regional |
6 | LELANDAIS Charlotte | 1998 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:36:20 | 1129 | Interregional |
7 | PONCET Camille | 1998 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:36:41 | 1119 | Interregional |
8 | BOSSUT Jessica | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:36:54 | 1113 | Interregional |
9 | VO THANH Lisa | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:36:80 | 1101 | Interregional |
10 | THIERRY Alexia | 1996 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:36:88 | 1097 | Interregional |
11 | HERMELINE Johanna | 1997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:22 | 1081 | Interregional |
12 | WOEHRLEN Lola | 1999 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:37:25 | 1079 | Interregional |
13 | ARNOUX Julie | 1997 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:37:45 | 1070 | Interregional |
14 | SANTAMARIA Sonia | 1996 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:37:67 | 1060 | Interregional |
15 | VALENTIN Zoé | 1997 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:37:83 | 1052 | Regional |
16 | RAPELANORO Henintsoa | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:94 | 1047 | Interregional |
17 | SUY Sorya | 1997 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:95 | 1047 | Regional |
18 | CORNU Lucie | 1996 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:38:10 | 1040 | Regional |
19 | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:38:22 | 1034 | Regional |
20 | BONNET Camille | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:38:25 | 1033 | Regional |
21 | TOUTAIN Pauline | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:38:26 | 1032 | Regional |
22 | AMOURET Victoria | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:38:35 | 1028 | Regional |
23 | SIMON Juliette | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:38:38 | 1027 | Regional |
24 | BRUNET Claire | 1999 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:38:75 | 1010 | Interregional |
25 | PICCIN Alexane | 1998 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:38:90 | 1003 | Regional |
26 | ROUZET Manon | 1995 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:38:97 | 1000 | Regional |
27 | CORDIER Alexandra | 1999 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:39:00 | 998 | Regional |
28 | SANNA Marie | 1999 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:39:15 | 992 | Regional |
29 | LOQUET Kelly | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:39:21 | 989 | Regional |
30 | BRUCHON Charline | 1994 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:39:37 | 982 | Departemental |
31 | MASSON Joanna | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:40:08 | 950 | Regional |
32 | ANDRUSIK Victoria | 1999 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:40:13 | 948 | |
33 | SAPONE Deborah | 1995 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:46 | 933 | Departemental |
34 | MARTINET Emma | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:40:50 | 932 | Regional |
35 | PELLETIER Gabrielle | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 0:40:55 | 929 | Regional |
36 | BRIFFAZ Zoe | 1999 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:40:61 | 927 | Regional |
37 | MIAL Emma | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:40:66 | 925 | Regional |
38 | HOURSON Gabrielle | 1997 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:41:30 | 897 | Departemental |
39 | GOUJON Chloe | 1998 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 0:41:31 | 896 | Regional |
40 | DERUDET Lucie | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:41:61 | 883 | Departemental |
41 | LECHEVALIER Léa | 1995 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:41:71 | 879 | |
42 | BEAUD Claire | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:41:98 | 868 | Departemental |
43 | HOUDAN Gabrielle | 1998 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:42:68 | 838 | Departemental |
44 | REYNIER Noémie | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 0:42:77 | 835 | |
45 | BONNEAU Mathilde | 1996 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:34:18 | 1229 | Interregional |
2 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:34:69 | 1204 | National |
3 | MANGIN Lise | 1997 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:91 | 1193 | National |
4 | VILLAIN Laura | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:35:27 | 1175 | Interregional |
5 | NONIN Laura | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:35:57 | 1160 | Interregional |
6 | PONCET Camille | 1998 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:35:92 | 1143 | Interregional |
7 | BOSSUT Jessica | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:36:02 | 1138 | Interregional |
8 | SANTAMARIA Sonia | 1996 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:36:58 | 1111 | Interregional |
9 | LELANDAIS Charlotte | 1998 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:36:63 | 1109 | Interregional |
10 | HERMELINE Johanna | 1997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:36:73 | 1104 | Interregional |
11 | THIERRY Alexia | 1996 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:36:89 | 1096 | Interregional |
12 | WOEHRLEN Lola | 1999 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:36:92 | 1095 | Interregional |
13 | VO THANH Lisa | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:37:11 | 1086 | Interregional |
14 | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:37:33 | 1076 | Interregional |
15 | ARNOUX Julie | 1997 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:37:88 | 1050 | Regional |
16 | RAPELANORO Henintsoa | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:38:83 | 1006 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUTAIN Pauline | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:36:50 | 1115 | Regional |
2 | VALENTIN Zoé | 1997 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:37:72 | 1057 | Interregional |
3 | CORNU Lucie | 1996 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:37:72 | 1057 | Regional |
4 | AMOURET Victoria | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:38:00 | 1044 | Interregional |
5 | BRUNET Claire | 1999 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:38:02 | 1043 | Interregional |
6 | BRUCHON Charline | 1994 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:38:53 | 1020 | Regional |
7 | ROUZET Manon | 1995 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:38:71 | 1012 | Regional |
8 | SIMON Juliette | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:38:80 | 1007 | Regional |
9 | SANNA Marie | 1999 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:38:98 | 999 | Regional |
10 | CORDIER Alexandra | 1999 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:39:00 | 998 | Regional |
11 | LOQUET Kelly | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:39:75 | 965 | Regional |
12 | BONNET Camille | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:39:75 | 965 | Regional |
13 | MASSON Joanna | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:39:87 | 959 | Regional |
14 | PICCIN Alexane | 1998 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:40:02 | 953 | Regional |
15 | MARTINET Emma | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:40:25 | 942 | Regional |
16 | ANDRUSIK Victoria | 1999 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:40:98 | 911 |