Nationale
SAINT-ETIENNE
Du Vendredi 08 Fevrier 2013 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:31 | 1155 | |
2 | ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:60 | 1139 | |
3 | BELLOUT Elies | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:84 | 1072 | |
4 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:86 | 1071 | |
5 | PEREIRA Théo | 1996 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:32:98 | 1064 | |
6 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:99 | 1064 | |
7 | CASALI Corentin | 1997 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:15 | 1055 | |
8 | PATOUILLARD Yves | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:36 | 1044 | |
9 | LAGER Joseph | 1997 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:33:37 | 1044 | |
10 | BRIVES Alex | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:44 | 1040 | |
11 | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:33:76 | 1023 | |
12 | ROHAERT Julien | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 0:33:80 | 1021 | |
13 | GARABEDIAN Alexandre | 1994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:90 | 1016 | |
14 | ARNOUX Jules | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:07 | 1007 | |
15 | MORLIN Erwan | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:34:10 | 1006 | |
16 | DEZAN Quentin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:34:30 | 995 | |
17 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:33 | 994 | |
18 | DEFAUX Thomas | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:42 | 989 | |
19 | BURCKEL Alexis | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:34:56 | 982 | |
20 | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:34:70 | 975 | |
21 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:34:73 | 973 | |
22 | HARENG Charles | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:06 | 957 | |
23 | DELB Gautier | 1998 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:35:10 | 955 | |
24 | MAJCHRZAK Adrien | 1991 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:35:13 | 953 | |
25 | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:35:47 | 936 | |
26 | BURNICHON Joris | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:36:01 | 909 | |
27 | LAFFORGUE Axel | 1997 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:36:12 | 904 | |
28 | ALVES TORRES Pierre | 1997 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:36:41 | 890 | |
29 | BASSAS Nathanaël | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:36:65 | 878 | |
30 | CAPPY Mathis | 1999 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:37:72 | 827 | |
31 | MIRAMBEAU Pierre | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:38:62 | 786 | |
32 | PELTRET Jules | 1997 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:38:93 | 772 | |
33 | JABOULAY Yann-Gaël | 1985 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:38 | 751 | |
34 | REYMOND Yann | 1996 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:39:65 | 739 | |
35 | DEBEAURAIN Maxime | 1998 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 0:40:99 | 681 | |
36 | DEVIGNE Corentin | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:42:62 | 614 | |
37 | JOURDAN Victor | 1999 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 0:46:48 | 468 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:92 | 1177 | |
2 | ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:18 | 1162 | |
3 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:46 | 1092 | |
4 | ARNOUX Jules | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:56 | 1087 | |
5 | PEREIRA Théo | 1996 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:32:59 | 1085 | |
6 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:93 | 1067 | |
7 | PATOUILLARD Yves | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:97 | 1065 | |
8 | GARABEDIAN Alexandre | 1994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:16 | 1055 | |
9 | BELLOUT Elies | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:24 | 1051 | |
10 | BRIVES Alex | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:24 | 1051 | |
11 | CASALI Corentin | 1997 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:28 | 1049 | |
12 | LAGER Joseph | 1997 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:33:33 | 1046 | |
13 | BURCKEL Alexis | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:33:68 | 1028 | |
14 | DEFAUX Thomas | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:12 | 1005 | |
15 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:30 | 995 | |
16 | BURNICHON Joris | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:34:46 | 987 | |
17 | MORLIN Erwan | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:34:64 | 978 | |
18 | DELB Gautier | 1998 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:34:72 | 974 | |
19 | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:34:88 | 966 | |
20 | HARENG Charles | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:90 | 965 | |
21 | ROHAERT Julien | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 0:34:91 | 964 | |
22 | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:35:29 | 945 | |
23 | LAFFORGUE Axel | 1997 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:36:17 | 902 | |
24 | BASSAS Nathanaël | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:37:28 | 848 |