Régionale
SAINT-ETIENNE
Du Samedi 17 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 18 Mars 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRARIS Sylvain | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | ONDET Anthony | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA Fabien | 1991 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:62 | 1065 | |
2 | BOIRON BOIREL Fabien | 1984 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:56:89 | 1056 | |
3 | BEAUD Romain | 1993 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:57:58 | 1033 | |
4 | GILGENMANN Jérémy | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:69 | 1030 | |
5 | WAGNER Stéphane | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:58:02 | 1019 | |
6 | ARMAND Willy | 1995 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 0:58:51 | 1003 | |
7 | CALISTI Robin | 1995 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:58:83 | 993 | |
8 | LUC Alexandre | 1995 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:59:06 | 986 | |
9 | DONJON Pierre | 1994 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:59:11 | 984 | |
10 | FARGIER Flavien | 1995 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 0:59:20 | 981 | |
11 | TREBAOL Jérôme | 1991 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:59:89 | 959 | |
12 | MOURIER Hugo | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:00:55 | 939 | |
13 | KOUCHKAR Slimane | 1991 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | 1:00:57 | 938 | |
14 | LUDWIKOWSKI Maxime | 1996 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:00:71 | 934 | |
15 | COLLIN Maximilien | 1996 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:80 | 931 | |
16 | LHOMME Julien | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:00:84 | 930 | |
17 | ZUCHIATTI Lucas | 1996 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:01:05 | 923 | |
18 | VUAILLAT Arnaud | 1994 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:01:21 | 918 | |
19 | BERGUIGUA Hamza | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:01:65 | 905 | |
20 | RAMPON Louis | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:71 | 903 | |
21 | BESSON Brice | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:01:86 | 899 | |
22 | LISET-VERNAY Alexis | 1990 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:01:98 | 895 | |
23 | PAURIOL Nathan | 1997 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:01 | 894 | |
24 | DEBENOIT Pierre | 1996 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:02:03 | 893 | |
25 | LIBS Mathieu | 1995 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 1:02:11 | 891 | |
26 | PEYRON Alexis | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:12 | 891 | |
27 | MINANA Thomas | 1995 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:02:19 | 889 | |
28 | DIRE Tom | 1995 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:02:22 | 888 | |
29 | JOLY Julien | 1995 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:02:24 | 887 | |
30 | QUENETTE Alexandre | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:24 | 887 | |
31 | BENJAMIN Anthony | 1992 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:54 | 878 | |
32 | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:02:56 | 877 | |
33 | NOIZET Alexandre | 1992 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:02:70 | 873 | |
34 | LAMY Valentin | 1996 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:02:88 | 868 | |
35 | DIGOIN Adrien | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:03:10 | 861 | |
36 | CASALI Corentin | 1997 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:15 | 860 | |
37 | BELGASMI Chiheb | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:26 | 857 | |
38 | RUBIO Florian | 1997 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:03:42 | 852 | |
39 | ONDET Anthony | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:03:49 | 850 | |
40 | FERRARIS Sylvain | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:03:49 | 850 | |
41 | CARRASCO Yohann | 1996 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:03:53 | 849 | |
42 | DEFAUX Thomas | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:61 | 846 | |
43 | MOLLOT Paul | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:03:69 | 844 | |
44 | PEYRACHE Valentin | 1996 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:03:70 | 844 | |
45 | CHIBANI BAHI AMAR Yacine | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:03:75 | 842 | |
46 | ALVES TORRES Pierre | 1997 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:03:76 | 842 | |
47 | BESSEYRE Hugo | 1996 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:79 | 841 | |
48 | CAIADA Dany | 1997 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:03:85 | 839 | |
49 | GINEYS Julien | 1997 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:89 | 838 | |
50 | MERLE Nicolas | 1996 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:03:92 | 837 | |
51 | CESPEDES Romain | 1996 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:93 | 837 | |
52 | POUZADOUX Nathan | 1998 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | 1:04:03 | 834 | |
53 | LEGRAND Alexandre | 1994 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:04:09 | 832 | |
54 | METTAI Yannis | 1997 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:04:12 | 831 | |
55 | MANGEOL Quentin | 1996 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:04:13 | 831 | |
56 | BRUN Pierre-Alexis | 1996 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:04:53 | 819 | |
57 | GRONDIN Mathieu | 1996 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:55 | 819 | |
58 | GIOUVE Ghislain | 1996 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:04:67 | 815 | |
59 | POULAIN Théo | 1995 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:04:68 | 815 | |
60 | CLAPEYRON Maxime | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:04:68 | 815 | |
61 | FERRI Guillaume | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:04:83 | 811 | |
62 | DURBEC Alan | 1995 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:04:92 | 808 | |
63 | BROSSIER Cyril | 1998 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:05:15 | 801 | |
64 | MOYROUD Aurélien | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:05:19 | 800 | |
65 | KINET Romain | 1997 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:05:46 | 792 | |
66 | PERBET Louis | 1996 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 1:05:48 | 792 | |
67 | FAYOT Nans | 1998 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:05:58 | 789 | |
68 | TRAN Guillaume | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:05:67 | 787 | |
69 | POTIER Livio | 1998 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:05:68 | 786 | |
70 | VASSEUR Rémi | 1996 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:78 | 783 | |
71 | CHAPUIS Marceau | 1996 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:78 | 783 | |
72 | PARIS Pierre | 1995 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:05:93 | 779 | |
73 | LAUER Ludovic | 1996 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:06:04 | 776 | |
74 | ANDRIOLLO Joffroy | 1997 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:06:38 | 766 | |
75 | JOUVENCEAU Yohan | 1996 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 1:06:43 | 765 | |
76 | CHARTRON Paul | 1996 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:06:43 | 765 | |
77 | PEYRAVERNAY Dylan | 1996 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:06:82 | 754 | |
78 | LUQUE Fabien | 1995 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:85 | 753 | |
79 | GERY Théophile | 1998 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 1:06:87 | 753 | |
80 | SOUTERNON Ludovic | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:07:61 | 732 | |
81 | GIRAUD Tristan | 1998 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:07:69 | 730 | |
82 | KEROMNES Pierrick | 1998 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:07:71 | 730 | |
83 | DIDIER Alexis | 1998 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:07:87 | 725 | |
84 | MESSAOUDI Allan | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:07:88 | 725 | |
85 | LAQUERBE Wyslin | 1998 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:08:21 | 716 | |
86 | BOULONGNE Thibaut | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:80 | 700 | |
87 | ALAOUI Houssam | 1998 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:09:17 | 690 | |
88 | LABALME Louis | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:09:33 | 686 | |
89 | ANDRAS Leo | 1998 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:09:40 | 684 | |
90 | ESMILAIRE Arthur | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:67 | 677 | |
91 | MISCHEL Florian | 1995 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:70 | 676 | |
92 | LETACHE Jérémy | 1998 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:09:70 | 676 | |
93 | MENADEO David | 1998 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:91 | 645 | |
94 | DELVALLEE Adrien | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:12:15 | 613 | |
95 | LO Dylan | 1995 | CN GAP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
96 | BRAHMI Lenny | 1996 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
97 | DUPUIT Arnaud | 1997 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
98 | GINET Gautier | 1997 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA Fabien | 1991 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:13 | 1081 | |
2 | BOIRON BOIREL Fabien | 1984 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:57:36 | 1040 | |
3 | GILGENMANN Jérémy | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:73 | 1028 | |
4 | BEAUD Romain | 1993 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:57:90 | 1023 | |
5 | WAGNER Stéphane | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:58:52 | 1003 | |
6 | DONJON Pierre | 1994 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:58:61 | 1000 | |
7 | ARMAND Willy | 1995 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 0:58:79 | 994 | |
8 | CALISTI Robin | 1995 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:59:02 | 987 | |
9 | FARGIER Flavien | 1995 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 0:59:03 | 987 | |
10 | LUC Alexandre | 1995 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:59:94 | 958 | |
11 | MOURIER Hugo | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:00:63 | 936 | |
12 | TREBAOL Jérôme | 1991 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:00:77 | 932 | |
13 | COLLIN Maximilien | 1996 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:90 | 928 | |
14 | PAURIOL Nathan | 1997 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:18 | 919 | |
15 | RAMPON Louis | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:25 | 917 | |
16 | BERGUIGUA Hamza | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:01:48 | 910 | |
17 | QUENETTE Alexandre | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:05 | 893 | |
18 | PEYRON Alexis | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:05 | 893 | |
19 | VUAILLAT Arnaud | 1994 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:02:71 | 873 | |
20 | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:03:59 | 847 | |
21 | BELGASMI Chiheb | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:64 | 845 | |
22 | CASALI Corentin | 1997 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:05 | 833 | |
23 | DIGOIN Adrien | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:04:09 | 832 | |
24 | LUDWIKOWSKI Maxime | 1996 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:10:50 | 655 |