Régionale
SAINT-ETIENNE
Du Samedi 17 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 18 Mars 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNEFOY Marine | 1989 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:22:62 | 970 | Departemental 50 |
2 | BARRON Emilie | 1996 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:26:02 | 921 | Departemental 50 |
3 | BENAZIZA Drissia | 1997 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:26:50 | 914 | Regional |
4 | MOURIER Charlotte | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:27:93 | 894 | Regional |
5 | DUMERY Aurelie | 1994 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 2:28:68 | 884 | Departemental 50 |
6 | GOMEZ Coraline | 1994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:08 | 878 | Departemental 50 |
7 | RAKAH Liliane | 1997 | UN ARLES | FRA | 2:30:27 | 862 | Departemental 50 |
8 | ROUX Adrianne | 1998 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:30:32 | 861 | Departemental 50 |
9 | ROUX Chloe | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:30:60 | 857 | |
10 | WERTS Noemie | 1996 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:30:91 | 853 | Departemental 50 |
11 | LAURENT Mathilde | 1998 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:30:99 | 852 | Departemental 50 |
12 | DUPARCHY Lucie | 1994 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:31:29 | 848 | |
13 | TIERLE Léa | 1998 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:31:31 | 848 | |
14 | GRILHAULT DES FONTAINES Salome | 1995 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 2:31:42 | 846 | Departemental 50 |
15 | PEYRUSQUE Estelle | 1996 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:32:26 | 835 | Departemental 50 |
16 | GERARD Déborah | 1996 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:32:28 | 834 | Departemental 50 |
17 | LABAT Maelle | 1997 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:32:42 | 833 | Departemental 50 |
18 | JOUBERT Audrey | 1998 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 2:33:35 | 820 | Departemental 50 |
19 | BRIVES Marine | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:33:86 | 813 | |
20 | FOURNIER Joanna | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:36:59 | 777 | Departemental 50 |
21 | BESSON Camille | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:36:61 | 777 | |
22 | GERARD Laurie | 1998 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:36:74 | 775 | |
23 | PEDERGNANA Noemie | 1998 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 2:36:88 | 774 | Departemental 50 |
24 | VERBRUGGHE Elodie | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:37:69 | 763 | |
25 | JACQUET Lisa | 1998 | CN TARARE | FRA | 2:37:76 | 762 | |
26 | SORIANO Emmanuelle | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:38:24 | 756 | |
27 | FAURE Celia | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 2:38:35 | 755 | |
28 | MOUSSET Melanie | 1997 | CN TARARE | FRA | 2:38:40 | 754 | |
29 | RENAULT Camille | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:38:61 | 751 | |
30 | CAUT Mathilde | 1998 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 2:38:78 | 749 | |
31 | OGIER Sophie | 1998 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:86 | 748 | |
32 | POINTET Gwladys | 1998 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:39:91 | 735 | |
33 | GRIMAULT Floriane | 1998 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:40:02 | 733 | |
34 | PELLARIN Claire | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:40:26 | 730 | |
35 | MANCONI Leïla | 1998 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:40:37 | 729 | |
36 | MARCEAU Marie | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:40:48 | 727 | |
37 | CHAMINAUD Laura | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:40:52 | 727 | |
38 | RENARD Elise | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:41:15 | 719 | |
39 | DESPLANQUES Lea | 1997 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:43:03 | 696 | |
40 | JANTET Roxane | 1998 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:43:15 | 694 | |
41 | CHERGUI Léa | 1998 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:25 | 693 | |
42 | BAUBET Maeva | 1998 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 2:46:01 | 659 | |
43 | DERUDET Lucie | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:46:38 | 655 | |
44 | LACROIX Marianne | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:47:53 | 641 | |
45 | DEFEBVRE Léna | 1998 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:49:22 | 622 | |
46 | SOURDON Laure | 1998 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 2:49:79 | 615 | |
47 | GROSRENAUD Laura | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:50:12 | 611 | |
48 | LEJEUNE Clara | 1998 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 2:52:70 | 582 | |
49 | GENAUDY Claire | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | RAMARE Camille | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRON Emilie | 1996 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:23:69 | 954 | Regional |
2 | BONNEFOY Marine | 1989 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:24:73 | 939 | Departemental 50 |
3 | BENAZIZA Drissia | 1997 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:24:94 | 936 | Regional |
4 | DUMERY Aurelie | 1994 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 2:25:77 | 925 | Departemental 50 |
5 | GOMEZ Coraline | 1994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:14 | 919 | Departemental 50 |
6 | ROUX Adrianne | 1998 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:26:73 | 911 | Regional |
7 | MOURIER Charlotte | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:27:82 | 896 | Regional |
8 | RAKAH Liliane | 1997 | UN ARLES | FRA | 2:33:10 | 823 | Departemental 50 |