Interrégionale
LYON
Du Samedi 08 Fevrier 2003 au Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUSTACHE Joris | 1988 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:47 | 615 | |
2 | SCOTTO Simon | 1987 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 2:23:87 | 602 | |
3 | PENET Benoît | 1983 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:24:07 | 600 | |
4 | DUGRENIL Florian | 1989 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:24:22 | 599 | |
5 | PUBREUIL Philippe | 1988 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:24:60 | 595 | |
6 | JIGUET Rémi | 1987 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:12 | 590 | |
7 | GRAND Yann | 1985 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:25:45 | 587 | |
8 | GERVASONI Fabien | 1986 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:25:50 | 587 | |
9 | KENJALO Nicolas | 1986 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 2:25:75 | 584 | |
10 | IMPOSTI Florent | 1986 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:25:95 | 582 | |
11 | ALMERAS Jérémie | 1987 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:26:29 | 579 | |
12 | BLOT Michaël | 1987 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:27:52 | 569 | |
13 | TALARMIN Paul | 1988 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:27:58 | 568 | |
14 | OLIVETTI Sébastien | 1986 | GSEM NICE | FRA | 2:28:12 | 563 | |
15 | DHELLIN Emeric | 1986 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:28:14 | 563 | |
16 | BOULIER Romain | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:29:10 | 555 | |
17 | MAIRE David | 1988 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:29:37 | 553 | |
18 | SCHOTT Cédric | 1988 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:86 | 549 | |
19 | GOUBIER Loïc | 1989 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 2:30:19 | 546 | |
20 | ELJASZEWICZ Baptiste | 1988 | DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE | FRA | 2:30:30 | 545 | |
21 | GRESTA Anthony | 1986 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:30:61 | 542 | |
22 | DURAND Jerome | 1986 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:30:65 | 542 | |
23 | NEISIUS Arnaud | 1987 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 2:30:87 | 540 | |
24 | TRAIN Benjamin | 1987 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:31:10 | 538 | |
25 | DUYCK Johan | 1988 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 2:32:27 | 529 | |
26 | CERDA Hugo | 1986 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:32:36 | 528 | |
27 | SULTANA Jean-Charles | 1988 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:33:15 | 522 | |
28 | TAVASSO Franck | 1978 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:33:34 | 521 | |
29 | ESTACHY Yohann | 1988 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 2:33:59 | 519 | |
30 | FAUCHEUX Fabien | 1989 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:33:79 | 517 | |
31 | LEHAIRE Franck | 1988 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:60 | 511 | |
32 | GIROD Adrian | 1987 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:35:01 | 508 | |
33 | CURTET Baptiste | 1985 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:35:46 | 505 | |
34 | VIEILLEDENT Adrien | 1989 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:35:84 | 502 | |
35 | CHAUVENSY Amaury | 1987 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:36:42 | 498 | |
36 | WALTER Gaëtan | 1989 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:36:81 | 495 | |
37 | RONDA Olivier | 1988 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:01 | 493 | |
38 | MARIN Florent | 1986 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:38:32 | 484 | |
39 | EMIEUX Cyril | 1986 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:38:40 | 483 | |
40 | PEILLEY Brice | 1986 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA | 2:40:70 | 468 | |
41 | DONATE DELGADO Hugo | 1987 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 2:42:61 | 455 | |
42 | BOURGES Romain | 1985 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:42:98 | 452 | |
43 | CALAMUSO Damien | 1989 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | CAPOBIANCO Jean-René | 1988 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | FRANGVILLE Nicolas | 1984 | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | GIORDANO Mickaël | 1985 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | BALADIER Geoffrey | 1988 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | FAUX Gregory | 1977 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | - | Disq. |