Nationale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 03 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:27:25 | 1264 | |
2 | GALLOTTA Tennessy | 1992 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:68 | 1236 | |
3 | MURARO Clément | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:01 | 1215 | |
4 | BADRE Jérémy | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:04 | 1213 | |
5 | ARICAT Alexis | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1197 | |
6 | SIRVENT Timothey | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:39 | 1191 | |
7 | SARZOTTI Enzo | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:39 | 1191 | |
8 | CAMPANELLI Cédric | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:73 | 1169 | |
9 | BANA Quentin | 1993 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1163 | |
10 | HARDY Thomas | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:08 | 1148 | |
11 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:12 | 1145 | |
12 | STEVENARD Nathan | 1995 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:29:27 | 1136 | |
13 | RICHER Pierre | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1132 | |
14 | MORLET James | 1994 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1123 | |
15 | PETEL Maxime | 1989 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1121 | |
16 | REDON Alexandre | 1995 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1120 | |
17 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:29:55 | 1119 | |
18 | LONGUEMART Thibault | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1114 | |
19 | BENEZET Jérémy | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:74 | 1107 | |
20 | DOMINGUEZ Hugo | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:12 | 1084 | |
21 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:30:15 | 1082 | |
22 | DALMAS Dylan | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:30:26 | 1075 | |
23 | MEDIOUB Haris | 1991 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1072 | |
24 | CARRIQUE Fabien | 1995 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:30:45 | 1064 | |
25 | ARIAS DOURDET Pol | 1996 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1062 | |
26 | LETELLIER Quentin | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:30:52 | 1060 | |
27 | ELMERINI Merwane | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1059 | |
28 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1056 | |
29 | CADIAT Maxime | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:30:61 | 1055 | |
30 | KITCHING Kianu | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1053 | |
31 | NOUET Guilhem | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:69 | 1050 | |
32 | PERRET Arthur | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1048 | |
33 | HENNEBELLE Marc | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1043 | |
34 | COPPENS Anthony | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:30:83 | 1041 | |
35 | DODIN Quentin | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:86 | 1040 | |
36 | BAEHR Léonard | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:90 | 1037 | |
37 | LEVACHER Alexandre | 1994 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | 0:30:93 | 1036 | |
38 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:14 | 1023 | |
39 | VIDAILLAC Nicolas | 1997 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:31:18 | 1021 | |
40 | CABASSUT Florent | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:22 | 1018 | |
41 | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:30 | 1014 | |
42 | RICHARDOT Damien | 1996 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:31:38 | 1009 | |
43 | PELOUS Thomas | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:31:41 | 1007 | |
44 | DE SAINT QUENTIN Gaudérique | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:31:47 | 1004 | |
45 | FRITEAU Pierre | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:50 | 1002 | |
46 | BACOT Raphaël | 1989 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:31:52 | 1001 | |
47 | RAMIREZ Quentin | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:02 | 972 | |
48 | DE LUCA Alexandre | 1997 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:21 | 961 | |
49 | DAUMAS Mathis | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:32:45 | 948 | |
50 | ALFONSO Julien | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:32:49 | 945 | |
51 | COUTARD Theo | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:32:54 | 943 | |
52 | ROLLET Anthony | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:32:55 | 942 | |
53 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:57 | 941 | |
54 | QUELVEN Thomas | 1997 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:32:59 | 940 | |
55 | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:32:60 | 939 | |
56 | ULM Justin | 1998 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:32:65 | 936 | |
57 | MARTINEZ Roland | 1997 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:20 | 906 | |
58 | BUTEAU Corentin | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:63 | 882 | |
59 | MASTORINO Valentin | 1996 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:34:08 | 858 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BADRE Jérémy | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:21 | 1267 | |
2 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:27:25 | 1264 | |
3 | GALLOTTA Tennessy | 1992 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:61 | 1241 | |
4 | MURARO Clément | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:07 | 1211 | |
5 | SIRVENT Timothey | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:16 | 1206 | |
6 | ARICAT Alexis | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1200 | |
7 | CAMPANELLI Cédric | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:58 | 1179 | |
8 | SARZOTTI Enzo | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:61 | 1177 | |
9 | STEVENARD Nathan | 1995 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:28:89 | 1159 | |
10 | BANA Quentin | 1993 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:29:03 | 1151 | |
11 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:29:16 | 1143 | |
12 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1141 | |
13 | RICHER Pierre | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1139 | |
14 | HARDY Thomas | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:28 | 1135 | |
15 | LONGUEMART Thibault | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:46 | 1124 | |
16 | PETEL Maxime | 1989 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1112 | |
17 | REDON Alexandre | 1995 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1104 | |
18 | BENEZET Jérémy | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:95 | 1094 | |
19 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:29:96 | 1094 | |
20 | CADIAT Maxime | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:30:06 | 1088 | |
21 | DALMAS Dylan | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:30:32 | 1072 | |
22 | CARRIQUE Fabien | 1995 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:30:32 | 1072 | |
23 | DODIN Quentin | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:45 | 1064 | |
24 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:30:45 | 1064 | |
25 | LETELLIER Quentin | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:30:51 | 1060 | |
26 | DOMINGUEZ Hugo | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1056 | |
27 | ARIAS DOURDET Pol | 1996 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:30:60 | 1055 | |
28 | KITCHING Kianu | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1048 | |
29 | NOUET Guilhem | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1044 | |
30 | ELMERINI Merwane | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:80 | 1043 | |
31 | COPPENS Anthony | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:30:87 | 1039 | |
32 | PERRET Arthur | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:95 | 1034 | |
33 | VIDAILLAC Nicolas | 1997 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:31:18 | 1021 | |
34 | BAEHR Léonard | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:31:62 | 995 | |
35 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:71 | 990 | |
36 | MASTORINO Valentin | 1996 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:32:74 | 931 |