Nationale
CHAMALIÈRES
Du Vendredi 07 Fevrier 2003 au Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:56 | 775 | |
2 | RAUMEL Marc-Antoine | 1987 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:63 | 772 | |
3 | MONTAGNE Pierre-Jean | 1986 | AUSSILLON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:30 | 742 | |
4 | TODERASC Vlad | 1986 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:29:44 | 736 | |
5 | ANDALORO Florian | 1987 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:86 | 719 | |
6 | BUCHY Eric | 1986 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:29:88 | 718 | |
7 | PERBET Romain | 1986 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 0:30:16 | 706 | |
8 | ISMAN Julien | 1987 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:30:36 | 698 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGER Pierre | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:34 | 833 | |
2 | DUFOUR Simon | 1979 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:27:96 | 803 | |
3 | BIZET Sébastien | 1984 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:40 | 782 | |
4 | VAN ACKER David | 1978 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:47 | 779 | |
5 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:28:47 | 779 | |
6 | SUDRE Sébastien | 1982 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:28:59 | 773 | |
7 | PERSSON Jonas | 1983 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:28:64 | 771 | |
8 | TOURNEIX Bruno | 1984 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:64 | 771 | |
9 | DE BATTISTI Stéphane | 1978 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:71 | 768 | |
10 | GABALDA Vincent | 1985 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:28:74 | 767 | |
11 | RAUMEL Marc-Antoine | 1987 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:79 | 764 | |
12 | LAALEM Mehdi | 1982 | TUNISIE | TUN | 0:28:82 | 763 | |
13 | PLANCHE Raphaël | 1984 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:97 | 756 | |
14 | JOSEPH Sylvain | 1983 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:28:99 | 756 | |
15 | DUMOULIN Cédric | 1981 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 0:29:11 | 750 | |
16 | PIOT Philippe | 1983 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:17 | 748 | |
17 | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:20 | 746 | |
18 | BALADIER Romain | 1985 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:29:21 | 746 | |
19 | POIRIER Florent | 1980 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:29:22 | 746 | |
20 | CHENE Maxime | 1981 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:24 | 745 | |
21 | CLEUZIOU Christophe | 1975 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:55 | 731 | |
22 | MONTAGNE Pierre-Jean | 1986 | AUSSILLON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:58 | 730 | |
23 | FUZELLIER Matthieu | 1980 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:29:58 | 730 | |
24 | GOUBE Nicolas | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:29:60 | 729 | |
25 | BUCHY Eric | 1986 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:29:63 | 728 | |
26 | CLEMOT Stéphane | 1979 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:29:67 | 726 | |
27 | TODERASC Vlad | 1986 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:29:79 | 721 | |
28 | CARON Alexandre | 1984 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | 0:29:82 | 720 | |
29 | OUSMER Julien | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:29:82 | 720 | |
30 | MONDOLONI Matthieu | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:94 | 715 | |
31 | ANDALORO Florian | 1987 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:98 | 714 | |
32 | ISMAN Julien | 1987 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:29:99 | 713 | |
33 | COQ Aurélien | 1979 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:08 | 710 | |
34 | NOVEL CATIN Vincent | 1985 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:30:09 | 709 | |
35 | BOUGUILLON Sébastien | 1983 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:12 | 708 | |
36 | GILLARDI Cédric | 1984 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:30:24 | 703 | |
37 | LEROY Loïc | 1980 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:30:28 | 702 | |
38 | PACOUTET Guillaume | 1981 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:31 | 700 | |
39 | RAVARINO Antony | 1983 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 0:30:51 | 692 | |
40 | PERBET Romain | 1986 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 0:30:53 | 692 | |
41 | BRESSANT Raoul | 1983 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:56 | 690 | |
42 | LOMBARD Thibaut | 1987 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:30:57 | 690 | |
43 | LEVEQUE Ludovic | 1984 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:30:63 | 688 | |
44 | BESSON Jérôme | 1980 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:31:02 | 673 | |
45 | VAITTINADA AYAR Siva | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:06 | 671 | |
46 | BENDELE Damien | 1987 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:31:20 | 666 | |
47 | CANIOU Cyril | 1986 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 0:31:24 | 664 | |
48 | JANNEKEYN Romain | 1985 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:31:30 | 662 | |
49 | PELLICCIA Frédéric | 1983 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:32:38 | 623 | |
50 | REYNAUD Maxime | 1986 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | BONFILL Julien | 1975 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGER Pierre | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:00 | 851 | |
2 | DUFOUR Simon | 1979 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:27:16 | 842 | |
3 | VAN ACKER David | 1978 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:10 | 796 | |
4 | BIZET Sébastien | 1984 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:35 | 784 | |
5 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:28:37 | 784 | |
6 | TOURNEIX Bruno | 1984 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:86 | 761 | |
7 | PERSSON Jonas | 1983 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:29:01 | 755 | |
8 | SUDRE Sébastien | 1982 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:29:03 | 754 |