Nationale
MILLAU
Du Dimanche 24 Juillet 2005 au Mardi 26 Juillet 2005
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 15:56:13 | 1234 | National |
2 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 16:01:01 | 1223 | National |
3 | CANTRELLE Vincent | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 16:09:08 | 1205 | National |
4 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 16:13:41 | 1196 | National |
5 | SOLDERMANN Cédric | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 16:21:64 | 1178 | National |
6 | SCHMITT Andy | 1988 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 16:31:11 | 1158 | National |
7 | BEI Steve | 1988 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 16:35:71 | 1148 | National |
8 | MILLEFIORI Aurélien | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 16:37:65 | 1144 | National |
9 | SEHER Julien | 1988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 16:42:23 | 1134 | National |
10 | CATTIN VIDAL Damien | 1988 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 16:44:89 | 1129 | National |
11 | DILLMANN Kevin | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 16:44:90 | 1129 | National |
12 | SACCHERI Clément | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 16:46:34 | 1125 | National |
13 | FOURNIER Aurélien | 1989 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 16:53:25 | 1111 | National |
14 | BARGUIL Frédéric | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 16:54:53 | 1108 | National |
15 | DUBIEF Mikaël | 1989 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 16:57:99 | 1101 | National |
16 | JAOUEN Benoît | 1989 | CN BREST | FRA | 16:58:96 | 1099 | National |
17 | DOUET Alain | 1988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 17:01:24 | 1094 | National |
18 | SAURON Olivier | 1988 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 17:04:70 | 1087 | National |
19 | DISSLER Rudi | 1988 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 17:05:29 | 1086 | National |
20 | DEBAST Benoît | 1989 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 17:08:89 | 1078 | National |
21 | GUILLAMIN Anthony | 1989 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 17:10:24 | 1076 | National |
22 | BOUCHAND Antoine | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 17:12:86 | 1070 | National |
23 | ALLARD Matthieu | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 17:13:18 | 1070 | National |
24 | GANNIER Jean | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 17:15:62 | 1065 | National |
25 | JOUAN Alexandre | 1989 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 17:23:91 | 1048 | National |
26 | GOSSARD Arnaud | 1989 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 17:27:09 | 1041 | National |
27 | SCHMIDT BOUAZIZ Merwan | 1989 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 17:29:27 | 1037 | National |
28 | DEBLIECK Gauthier | 1989 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 17:30:13 | 1035 | National |
29 | CHEVROT Denis | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 17:30:37 | 1035 | Interregional |
30 | VALETTE Hugo | 1989 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 17:41:51 | 1012 | Interregional |
31 | JORET Maxime | 1988 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 17:41:73 | 1012 | Interregional |
32 | DAGUET Mickaël | 1988 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 17:49:69 | 996 | Interregional |