Régionale
SALON-DE-PROVENCE
Du Vendredi 17 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECLERCQ-CAYETTE Fanny | 1984 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:32:19 | 1085 | Regional |
2 | LAGIER Morgane | 1994 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:33:76 | 1063 | Interregional |
3 | DESQUIENS Emilie | 1993 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:36:01 | 1031 | Regional |
4 | CARVIN Charlene | 1996 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 2:40:22 | 973 | Regional |
5 | RIBATTO Célia | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:40:27 | 973 | Regional |
6 | CHADENIER Mégan | 1996 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 2:41:21 | 960 | Regional |
7 | BOEGEAT Marion | 1994 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:43:10 | 935 | Regional |
8 | DESMONTS Amandine | 1996 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:70 | 927 | Regional |
9 | GRUGET Paloma | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:46:63 | 888 | Regional |
10 | GIOVANI Lisa | 1997 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:46:76 | 887 | Regional |
11 | ARLANDIS Fanny | 1994 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:03 | 883 | Departemental 50 |
12 | BONINO Océane | 1997 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 2:47:09 | 882 | Regional |
13 | ROSSO Laurine | 1995 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:70 | 875 | Departemental 50 |
14 | MORANGE Géraldine | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:48:78 | 861 | Regional |
15 | HAMDAN Marie | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:50:30 | 842 | Regional |
16 | CORNAND Coralie | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:50:46 | 840 | Departemental 50 |
17 | ROQUEMOREL Jade | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:51:15 | 831 | Departemental 50 |
18 | BENTAOUZA Claire | 1996 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:51:81 | 823 | Departemental 50 |
19 | BRIOT Pauline | 1997 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 2:52:08 | 819 | Departemental 50 |
20 | BRUNEL Marion | 1995 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 2:52:09 | 819 | Departemental 50 |
21 | MARIAGE Anaïs | 1995 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:53:20 | 805 | Departemental 50 |
22 | HERCZEG Giulia | 1997 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:53:49 | 802 | Departemental 50 |
23 | DIAZ Annabelle | 1994 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:54:59 | 788 | Departemental 50 |
24 | MOUROU Estelle | 1997 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:55:55 | 777 | Departemental 50 |
25 | PAGES Amelie | 1997 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:55:61 | 776 | Departemental 50 |
26 | ELMASSIAN Gwladys | 1991 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 2:56:81 | 762 | |
27 | CHAMBONNIERE Julie | 1993 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:56:91 | 760 | |
28 | COSTE Emilie | 1991 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 2:57:39 | 755 | |
29 | LABELLE Léa | 1997 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 3:00:99 | 712 | |
30 | BAALI Olivia | 1996 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 3:03:36 | 685 | |
31 | COUSIN Caroline | 1995 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 3:04:19 | 676 | |
32 | MATON Elsa | 1996 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 3:08:19 | 631 | |
33 | ROSSETTI Anne-marie | 1996 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 3:08:61 | 627 | |
34 | ROSEMON-SILAN Patricia | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 3:08:70 | 626 | |
35 | DIB Lyna | 1997 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 3:12:13 | 589 | |
36 | ROUQUET Léa | 1997 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAGIER Morgane | 1994 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:30:60 | 1108 | Interregional |
2 | DESQUIENS Emilie | 1993 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:31:78 | 1091 | Interregional |
3 | CARVIN Charlene | 1996 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 2:35:37 | 1040 | Interregional |
4 | RIBATTO Célia | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:39:06 | 989 | Regional |
5 | CHADENIER Mégan | 1996 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 2:41:33 | 958 | Regional |
6 | DESMONTS Amandine | 1996 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:42:23 | 946 | Regional |
7 | BOEGEAT Marion | 1994 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:42:61 | 941 | Regional |
8 | GIOVANI Lisa | 1997 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:31 | 880 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROQUEMOREL Jade | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:40:73 | 966 | Regional |
2 | HAMDAN Marie | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:43:42 | 930 | Regional |
3 | MORANGE Géraldine | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:46:50 | 890 | Regional |
4 | CORNAND Coralie | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:46:50 | 890 | Departemental 50 |
5 | ROSSO Laurine | 1995 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:69 | 875 | Departemental 50 |
6 | BRUNEL Marion | 1995 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 2:52:50 | 814 | Departemental 50 |
7 | BENTAOUZA Claire | 1996 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:54:34 | 791 | Departemental 50 |
8 | HERCZEG Giulia | 1997 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:58:17 | 745 | Departemental 50 |