Régionale
SALON-DE-PROVENCE
Du Vendredi 17 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SYMONDS Alice | 1994 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:22:43 | 1019 | Regional |
2 | MARAIN Aude | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:22:95 | 1007 | Regional |
3 | LOPEZ Sandra | 1995 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:23:96 | 985 | Regional |
4 | COSTET Clémence | 1997 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 1:24:15 | 980 | Regional |
5 | BONINO Océane | 1997 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:24:55 | 971 | Regional |
6 | BRUNEL Marion | 1995 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:25:22 | 957 | Regional |
7 | MORANGE Géraldine | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:26:27 | 934 | Regional |
8 | BOEGEAT Marion | 1994 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:26:61 | 926 | Departemental 50 |
9 | DJEBALI Zoe | 1997 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:27:54 | 906 | Regional |
10 | MARAIN Sabine | 1996 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 1:27:56 | 906 | Regional |
11 | ARLANDIS Fanny | 1994 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:28:47 | 886 | Departemental 50 |
12 | BRISSE Emeline | 1995 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 1:29:91 | 856 | Departemental 50 |
13 | BRIOT Pauline | 1997 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:30:08 | 852 | Departemental 50 |
14 | LEMMOUCHI Myriam | 1995 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:30:94 | 835 | |
15 | COUSIN Caroline | 1995 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:32:87 | 795 | |
16 | BENTAOUZA Claire | 1996 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:33:32 | 786 | |
17 | RAKAH Liliane | 1997 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:33:78 | 777 | |
18 | ROUX PARIS Carla | 1996 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:35:54 | 743 | |
19 | MATON Elsa | 1996 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:37:56 | 704 | |
20 | FOISSIER Laura | 1997 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 1:39:23 | 673 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARAIN Aude | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:22:72 | 1012 | Regional |
2 | LOPEZ Sandra | 1995 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:23:24 | 1001 | Regional |
3 | COSTET Clémence | 1997 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 1:24:18 | 980 | Regional |
4 | BONINO Océane | 1997 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:24:63 | 970 | Regional |
5 | BRUNEL Marion | 1995 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:24:91 | 963 | Regional |
6 | MORANGE Géraldine | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:25:62 | 948 | Regional |
7 | DJEBALI Zoe | 1997 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:26:18 | 935 | Regional |
8 | BOEGEAT Marion | 1994 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:28:55 | 885 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARAIN Sabine | 1996 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 1:26:48 | 929 | Regional |
2 | ARLANDIS Fanny | 1994 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:28:37 | 888 | Departemental 50 |
3 | LEMMOUCHI Myriam | 1995 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:29:93 | 856 | Departemental 50 |
4 | BRIOT Pauline | 1997 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:30:41 | 846 | Departemental 50 |
5 | BRISSE Emeline | 1995 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 1:31:08 | 832 | |
6 | COUSIN Caroline | 1995 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:31:94 | 814 | |
7 | RAKAH Liliane | 1997 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:33:67 | 779 | |
8 | BENTAOUZA Claire | 1996 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:34:83 | 756 |