Circuit Fédéral (1) - zone 1

Interrégionale

AIX-LES-BAINS

Du Samedi 14 Decembre 2002 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2002

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PRIET Arnaud 1984 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:16:44 753
2 DERNIS Vincent 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:20:59 703
3 CADON Damien 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:21:89 688
4 WAUQUIER Aurélien 1987 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:22:00 687
5 MISCIOSCIA Julien 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:22:95 676
6 DUCLAS Charles-Alex 1987 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:23:21 674
7 CHAUBAROUX Christophe 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:23:33 672
8 CARRE Fabien 1983 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:24:84 657
9 ALMERAS Jérémie 1987 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:24:90 656
10 ROZIER Nicolas 1986 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 2:25:64 648
11 GUIFFRAY Nicolas 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:25:66 648
12 JIGUET Rémi 1987 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 2:25:91 646
13 VIALLARD Cédric 1985 NATATION CUSSET FRA 2:25:95 645
14 LEHAIRE Franck 1988 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 2:25:98 645
15 DESORME Thomas 1986 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 2:27:79 627
16 SCHNEUWLY Pierre 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:28:51 620
17 CLIVILLE Clément 1986 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:28:83 617
18 CASTEL Pierrick 1987 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 2:28:97 616
19 SOLDINI Cédric 1984 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 2:28:99 616
20 GOUR Benjamin 1985 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 2:29:41 612
21 BAYLE Julien 1988 CN AVIGNON FRA 2:29:70 609
22 VOTTERO Cédrik 1985 CNSR CLUSES FRA 2:29:72 609
23 GARCIA Sylvain 1988 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 2:29:83 608
24 BLAISE Pierre 1985 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 2:29:89 607
25 HIVERT Thibault 1987 EMS BRON FRA 2:30:39 603
26 DI NICOLANTONIO Orlando 1986 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 2:31:41 594
27 ROCHE Maxime 1987 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 2:31:52 593
28 BESSON Rémi 1980 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:31:91 589
29 GODDET Quentin 1989 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:32:12 587
30 PERRET Stéphane 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:32:42 585
31 LABONNE Alexandre 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:32:55 584
32 GRAND Yann 1985 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 2:32:64 583
33 PUBREUIL Philippe 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:33:16 578
34 BRUN Nicolas 1984 NC BRIANÇON FRA 2:33:31 577
35 DAGUET Mickaël 1988 ASPTT NICE FRA 2:33:43 576
36 EL OUAER Mondher 1986 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:33:80 573
37 COELHO Nelson 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:33:97 571
38 CHAILLOUX Matthieu 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:34:05 571
39 LECCIA Charles-henri 1985 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 2:34:29 569
40 TROCCAZ Sébastien 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:34:59 566
41 BRUNE Guillaume 1988 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 2:35:50 559
42 MONTILLET Romain 1986 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 2:35:97 555
43 BALADIER Geoffrey 1988 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:36:00 554
44 COSO Guillaume 1985 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 2:36:04 554
45 CLAUDIN Renaud 1987 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:37:05 546
46 COSTE Camille 1989 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:37:50 542
47 AMBRAISSE Kévin 1989 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:38:04 538
48 DESBRE Laurent 1988 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 2:38:33 536
49 GOND Mathieu 1986 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 2:38:52 534
50 RONDA Olivier 1988 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:40:51 519
51 MONTIEL Súbastien 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:40:61 518
52 ESCALLIER Clément 1986 CN GAP FRA 2:40:75 517
53 CALAMUSO Damien 1989 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 2:40:79 517
54 CHAIZE Pierrick 1986 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 2:41:93 508
55 VINIT Jonathan 1985 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 2:42:08 507
56 KHATIB Antoine 1988 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 2:44:71 488
57 SEKKAI Samir 1987 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:48:51 463
58 SIREROL Ludovic 1988 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 2:49:85 454
59 PORCU Julien 1984 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
60 TRINQUART Jérémy 1986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA - Disq.
61 GRIVEL Julien 1981 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA - Disq.